Z. Dolezal

Goals

Ceske Budejovice - Kladno 2 - 4, 2 goals, 19.04.2019
Kladno - Ceske Budejovice 4 - 2, 2 goals, 16.04.2019
Ceske Budejovice - Pardubice 3 - 4, 2 goals, 07.04.2019
Ceske Budejovice - Kladno 3 - 4, 2 goals, 05.04.2019
Ceske Budejovice - Chomutov 4 - 4, 3 goals, 31.03.2019
Vsetin - Ceske Budejovice 0 - 6, 2 goals, 16.03.2019
AZ Havirov - Ceske Budejovice 1 - 4, 10.03.2019
AZ Havirov - Ceske Budejovice 3 - 4, 06.03.2019
AZ Havirov - Ceske Budejovice 1 - 2, 05.03.2019
Ceske Budejovice - AZ Havirov 5 - 2, 3 goals, 01.03.2019
Litomerice - Ceske Budejovice 3 - 3, 2 goals, 18.02.2019
Ceske Budejovice - AZ Havirov 9 - 2, 10.02.2019
Ceske Budejovice - Kadan 4 - 1, 30.01.2019
Prostejov - Ceske Budejovice 2 - 2, 2 goals, 28.01.2019
Slavia Prague - Ceske Budejovice 3 - 2, 19.01.2019
Ceske Budejovice - Jihlava 4 - 2, 2 goals, 16.01.2019
Trebic - Ceske Budejovice 3 - 3, 5 goals, 03.01.2019
Litomerice - Ceske Budejovice 1 - 2, 24.11.2018
Ceske Budejovice - Poruba 8 - 1, 15.10.2018
Ceske Budejovice - Litomerice 4 - 4, 10.10.2018
AZ Havirov - Ceske Budejovice 4 - 2, 29.09.2018
Ceske Budejovice - Prostejov 4 - 3, 22.09.2018
Ceske Budejovice - Amur Khabarovsk 4 - 2, 27.08.2018
Ceske Budejovice - Lausitzer Fuchse 6 - 1, 26.08.2018
Ceske Budejovice - Pavlodar 4 - 0, 09.08.2018
Karlovy Vary - Slavia Prague 4 - 3, 13.03.2018
Slavia Prague - Kladno 1 - 2, 14.02.2018
Karlovy Vary - Slavia Prague 4 - 3, 10.02.2018
Slavia Prague - Vsetin 5 - 4, 2 goals, 31.01.2018
Frydek-Mistek - Slavia Prague 1 - 3, 29.01.2018
Slavia Prague - Kadan 7 - 1, 3 goals, 27.01.2018
Prostejov - Slavia Prague 2 - 2, 2 goals, 24.01.2018
Slavia Prague - Ceske Budejovice 3 - 3, 2 goals, 20.01.2018
AZ Havirov - Slavia Prague 1 - 2, 17.01.2018
Slavia Prague - Benatky 5 - 0, 13.01.2018
Kladno - Slavia Prague 7 - 2, 04.01.2018
Slavia Prague - Karlovy Vary 1 - 1, 29.12.2017
Usti nad Labem - Slavia Prague 2 - 5, 27.12.2017
Benatky - Slavia Prague 1 - 4, 25.11.2017
Slavia Prague - Trebic 2 - 3, 27.09.2017
Vsetin - Slavia Prague 2 - 5, 4 goals, 25.09.2017
Usti nad Labem - Kladno 2 - 6, 2 goals, 04.02.2017
AZ Havirov - Usti nad Labem 2 - 2, 2 goals, 01.02.2017
Usti nad Labem - Prostejov 1 - 6, 25.01.2017
Usti nad Labem - Frydek Mistek 4 - 3, 2 goals, 18.01.2017
Kadan - Usti nad Labem 0 - 3, 2 goals, 14.01.2017
Usti nad Labem - Most 5 - 2, 3 goals, 11.01.2017
Litomerice - Usti nad Labem 4 - 3, 03.12.2016
Usti nad Labem - Jihlava 2 - 0, 16.11.2016
Usti nad Labem - Prostejov 3 - 2, 29.10.2016
Usti nad Labem - Frydek Mistek 3 - 1, 19.10.2016
Usti nad Labem - Most 4 - 1, 3 goals, 12.10.2016
Usti nad Labem - Trebic 4 - 1, 08.10.2016
Usti nad Labem - Ceske Budejovice 4 - 3, 24.09.2016
Frydek Mistek - Usti nad Labem 7 - 6, 2 goals, 12.09.2016
Usti nad Labem - Kadan 9 - 3, 3 goals, 09.09.2016
Kadan - Usti nad Labem 1 - 6, 11.08.2016
Benatky - Usti nad Labem 4 - 2, 2 goals, 09.08.2016
Litomerice - Most 2 - 2, 17.02.2016
Litomerice - Kadan 2 - 2, 10.02.2016
Slavia Prague - Litomerice 4 - 4, 2 goals, 08.02.2016
Litomerice - Kladno 3 - 1, 30.01.2016
Most - Litomerice 1 - 4, 09.01.2016

Penalty goals

Ceske Budejovice - Pardubice 3 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 07.04.2019
Ceske Budejovice - Kladno 3 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 05.04.2019

Penalties missed

Ceske Budejovice - Chomutov 4 - 4, 3 penalties missed, 31.03.2019
Litomerice - Ceske Budejovice 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 18.02.2019
Prostejov - Ceske Budejovice 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 28.01.2019
Trebic - Ceske Budejovice 3 - 3, 5 penalties missed, 03.01.2019
Prostejov - Slavia Prague 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 24.01.2018
AZ Havirov - Usti nad Labem 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 01.02.2017
Benatky - Usti nad Labem 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 26.09.2016
Usti nad Labem - Prerov 2 - 2, 17.09.2016
Most - Usti nad Labem 3 - 3, 07.09.2016
Slavia Prague - Litomerice 4 - 4, 2 penalties missed, 08.02.2016
Benatky - Litomerice 2 - 2, 03.02.2016

Assists

Ceske Budejovice - Kladno 2 - 4, 2 assists, 19.04.2019
Ceske Budejovice - Vsetin 3 - 4, 20.03.2019
Ceske Budejovice - Vsetin 2 - 0, 19.03.2019
Ceske Budejovice - AZ Havirov 2 - 3, 2 assists, 08.03.2019
Ceske Budejovice - AZ Havirov 5 - 2, 3 assists, 01.03.2019
Poruba - Ceske Budejovice 3 - 4, 23.02.2019
Ceske Budejovice - Frydek-Mistek 5 - 2, 20.02.2019
Ceske Budejovice - Litomerice 5 - 1, 3 assists, 21.01.2019
Vsetin - Ceske Budejovice 3 - 2, 12.01.2019
Vsetin - Ceske Budejovice 2 - 3, 17.10.2018
Frydek-Mistek - Ceske Budejovice 2 - 5, 13.10.2018
Prerov - Ceske Budejovice 1 - 3, 15.09.2018
Ceske Budejovice - Benatky 5 - 1, 08.09.2018
Ceske Budejovice - Prostejov 4 - 1, 05.09.2018
Prerov - Slavia Prague 3 - 6, 3 assists, 03.03.2018
Slavia Prague - Prerov 2 - 1, 28.02.2018
Slavia Prague - Prerov 2 - 1, 27.02.2018
Slavia Prague - Kadan 7 - 1, 3 assists, 27.01.2018
Slavia Prague - Ceske Budejovice 3 - 3, 2 assists, 20.01.2018
Vsetin - Slavia Prague 2 - 4, 20.12.2017
Kadan - Slavia Prague 3 - 2, 09.12.2017
Kadan - Slavia Prague 3 - 6, 20.09.2017
Slavia Prague - AZ Havirov 5 - 1, 09.09.2017
Usti nad Labem - Jihlava 5 - 6, 2 assists, 11.02.2017
Slavia Prague - Usti nad Labem 1 - 2, 2 assists, 08.02.2017
Usti nad Labem - Frydek Mistek 4 - 3, 2 assists, 18.01.2017
Usti nad Labem - Slavia Prague 3 - 1, 2 assists, 30.12.2016
Usti nad Labem - AZ Havirov 5 - 2, 17.12.2016
Usti nad Labem - Benatky 3 - 4, 14.12.2016
Prostejov - Usti nad Labem 3 - 5, 07.12.2016
Usti nad Labem - Prerov 2 - 2, 05.12.2016
Usti nad Labem - Kadan 3 - 2, 2 assists, 26.11.2016
Prerov - Usti nad Labem 6 - 1, 26.10.2016
Benatky - Usti nad Labem 3 - 3, 2 assists, 26.09.2016
Prostejov - Usti nad Labem 3 - 4, 21.09.2016
Frydek Mistek - Usti nad Labem 7 - 6, 2 assists, 12.09.2016
Usti nad Labem - Kadan 9 - 3, 3 assists, 09.09.2016
Usti nad Labem - Kladno 3 - 2, 25.08.2016
Benatky - Usti nad Labem 4 - 2, 2 assists, 09.08.2016

Second assists

Chomutov - Ceske Budejovice 6 - 4, 23.04.2019
Vsetin - Ceske Budejovice 0 - 2, 15.03.2019
Ceske Budejovice - Trebic 3 - 2, 16.02.2019
Ceske Budejovice - Litomerice 5 - 1, 3 second assists, 21.01.2019
Ceske Budejovice - Jihlava 4 - 2, 2 second assists, 16.01.2019
Ceske Budejovice - Jihlava 4 - 1, 22.10.2018
Ceske Budejovice - AZ Havirov 5 - 1, 09.10.2018
Prerov - Slavia Prague 3 - 6, 3 second assists, 03.03.2018
Prerov - Slavia Prague 3 - 6, 18.02.2018
Ceske Budejovice - Slavia Prague 4 - 2, 02.12.2017
Slavia Prague - Litomerice 3 - 0, 22.11.2017
Vsetin - Slavia Prague 2 - 5, 4 second assists, 25.09.2017
Trebic - Usti nad Labem 3 - 2, 13.02.2017
Usti nad Labem - Jihlava 5 - 6, 2 second assists, 11.02.2017
Slavia Prague - Usti nad Labem 1 - 2, 2 second assists, 08.02.2017
Ceske Budejovice - Usti nad Labem 5 - 1, 28.01.2017
Kadan - Usti nad Labem 0 - 3, 2 second assists, 14.01.2017
Usti nad Labem - Most 5 - 2, 3 second assists, 11.01.2017
Usti nad Labem - Slavia Prague 3 - 1, 2 second assists, 30.12.2016
Usti nad Labem - Ceske Budejovice 2 - 3, 10.12.2016
Trebic - Usti nad Labem 3 - 4, 19.11.2016
Kadan - Usti nad Labem 4 - 3, 15.10.2016