Y. Yakovlev

Goals

New Jersey Devils - New York Rangers 3 - 4, 01.02.2019
Barys Nur-Sultan - Vladivostok 4 - 3, 24.12.2018
New Jersey Devils - Tampa Bay Lightning 1 - 5, 2 goals, 04.12.2018
Pardubice - Vladivostok 4 - 3, 19.08.2018
SKA St. Petersburg - Cherepovets 0 - 0, 2 goals, 01.03.2018
South Korea - OAR 1 - 8, 2 goals, 10.02.2018
Vladivostok - Sibir Novosibirsk 2 - 3, 2 goals, 05.01.2018
Din. Minsk - SKA St. Petersburg 6 - 3, 29.12.2017
Dyn. Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 1 - 5, 23.12.2017
SKA St. Petersburg - Barys Nur-Sultan 9 - 1, 27.11.2017
Kunlun - SKA St. Petersburg 1 - 8, 18.11.2017
Amur Khabarovsk - SKA St. Petersburg 2 - 3, 16.11.2017
Germany - Russia B 2 - 8, 2 goals, 10.11.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Dyn. Moscow 0 - 2, 2 goals, 21.09.2017
Krylya Sovetov - Tayfun 2 - 2, 3 goals, 11.02.2017
HC Riga - Tayfun 3 - 2, 09.02.2017
Russkie Vityazi - Tayfun 2 - 2, 2 goals, 19.01.2017
Din. Minsk - SKA St. Petersburg 5 - 4, 2 goals, 03.01.2017
Kunlun - Vladivostok 1 - 4, 29.12.2016
Russia - Finland 4 - 3, 18.12.2016
Cherepovets - SKA St. Petersburg 3 - 4, 3 goals, 27.11.2016
SKA St. Petersburg - Medvescak Zagreb 6 - 0, 27.10.2016
SKA St. Petersburg - Slovan Bratislava 6 - 1, 2 goals, 25.10.2016
SKA St. Petersburg - Niznekamsk 5 - 1, 04.09.2016
Vladivostok - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 3, 24.08.2016
Sochi - SKA St. Petersburg 6 - 5, 03.08.2016
Krasnoyarsk - Tver 2 - 2, 15.02.2016
SKA St. Petersburg - Sibir Novosibirsk 6 - 2, 17.01.2016

Penalty goals

New York Rangers - New Jersey Devils 4 - 2, 10.03.2019
Vladivostok - SKA St. Petersburg 2 - 3, 29.12.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Vladivostok 1 - 4, 22.12.2018
Vladivostok - Barys Nur-Sultan 1 - 3, 08.12.2018
New Jersey Devils - Tampa Bay Lightning 1 - 5, 2 penalty goals, 04.12.2018
Florida Panthers - New Jersey Devils 4 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 27.11.2018
Barys Nur-Sultan - Vladivostok 2 - 0, 30.10.2018
Vladivostok - CSKA Moscow 3 - 4, 17.09.2018
Sochi - Vladivostok 4 - 4, 03.09.2018
Russia - Finland 1 - 2, 21.04.2018
CSKA Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 2 - 1, 04.04.2018
SKA St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1 - 2, 17.03.2018
SKA St. Petersburg - Cherepovets 0 - 0, 2 penalty goals, 01.03.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Vladivostok 4 - 0, 20.01.2018
SKA St. Petersburg - Amur Khabarovsk 5 - 0, 2 penalty goals, 20.01.2018
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - SKA St. Petersburg 0 - 4, 25.12.2017
Russia - Canada 2 - 0, 16.12.2017
Bars Kazan - SKA St. Petersburg 2 - 3, 06.12.2017
Amur Khabarovsk - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 18.11.2017
Kunlun - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 1, 14.11.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Cherepovets 0 - 1, 06.11.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Bars Kazan 2 - 2, 11.10.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Dyn. Moscow 0 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 21.09.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Yekaterinburg 0 - 1, 17.09.2017
SKA St. Petersburg - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 - 1, 12.04.2017
SKA St. Petersburg - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 1, 10.03.2017
Vladivostok - Avangard Omsk 0 - 2, 04.03.2017
SKA St. Petersburg - Podolsk 3 - 1, 21.02.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - SKA St. Petersburg 4 - 2, 27.01.2017
SKA St. Petersburg - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 9 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 13.01.2017
Slovan Bratislava - Vladivostok 3 - 2, 08.01.2017
Jokerit - SKA St. Petersburg 3 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 05.01.2017
Din. Minsk - SKA St. Petersburg 5 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 03.01.2017
Bars Kazan - SKA St. Petersburg 3 - 3, 27.12.2016
Russia - Czech Republic 5 - 1, 16.12.2016
Vladivostok - SKA St. Petersburg 1 - 4, 05.12.2016
Cherepovets - SKA St. Petersburg 3 - 4, 3 penalty goals, 27.11.2016
Vladivostok - Sibir Novosibirsk 0 - 2, 17.11.2016
Podolsk - SKA St. Petersburg 0 - 4, 11.11.2016
Vladivostok - Kunlun 3 - 1, 29.10.2016
Vladivostok - Salavat Ufa 2 - 2, 21.10.2016
Vladivostok - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 - 0, 3 penalty goals, 19.10.2016
Bars Kazan - Vladivostok 3 - 0, 13.10.2016
Vladivostok - Nizhny Novgorod 5 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 04.10.2016
Medvescak Zagreb - SKA St. Petersburg 5 - 4, 02.10.2016
HC Yugra - SKA St. Petersburg 2 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 21.09.2016
SKA St. Petersburg - Cherepovets 4 - 0, 13.09.2016
Amur Khabarovsk - Vladivostok 3 - 1, 31.08.2016
Vladivostok - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 26.08.2016
CSKA Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 3 - 0, 22.03.2016
Dyn. Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 1 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 15.03.2016
Dyn. Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 4 - 3, 09.03.2016
Dyn. Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 2 - 3, 07.03.2016
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - SKA St. Petersburg 0 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 29.02.2016
SKA St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1 - 0, 27.02.2016
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - SKA St. Petersburg 2 - 3, 23.02.2016
SKA St. Petersburg - Jokerit 2 - 1, 01.02.2016
SKA St. Petersburg - Cherepovets 6 - 1, 29.01.2016

Penalties missed

Tayfun - HC Riga 2 - 2, 04.02.2017
Russkie Vityazi - Tayfun 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 19.01.2017

Assists

Russia - Switzerland 5 - 1, 20.04.2019
Florida Panthers - New Jersey Devils 3 - 4, 06.04.2019
Binghamton - Laval Rocket 3 - 4, 2 assists, 16.02.2019
Cleveland Monsters - Binghamton 3 - 4, 3 assists, 10.02.2019
Rochester Americans - Binghamton 7 - 5, 2 assists, 24.01.2019
Anaheim Ducks - New Jersey Devils 5 - 5, 10.12.2018
Salavat Ufa - Vladivostok 1 - 1, 01.12.2018
New Jersey Devils - Montreal Canadiens 5 - 2, 22.11.2018
Belleville Senators - Binghamton 5 - 2, 2 assists, 17.10.2018
Laval Rocket - Binghamton 1 - 2, 2 assists, 13.10.2018
Binghamton - Hartford Wolf Pack 5 - 3, 10.10.2018
Binghamton - Toronto Marlies 7 - 5, 2 assists, 06.10.2018
Amur Khabarovsk - Vladivostok 0 - 2, 14.09.2018
SKA St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 4 - 0, 16.03.2018
Amur Khabarovsk - Vladivostok 5 - 3, 27.02.2018
OAR - Slovenia 8 - 2, 16.02.2018
SKA St. Petersburg - Amur Khabarovsk 5 - 0, 2 assists, 20.01.2018
SKA St. Petersburg - Vladivostok 7 - 2, 18.01.2018
Vladivostok - Avangard Omsk 5 - 4, 07.01.2018
Dyn. Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 2 - 4, 12.03.2017
Krasnaya Armiya - Tayfun 4 - 3, 2 assists, 15.02.2017
SKA St. Petersburg - Jokerit 3 - 5, 19.01.2017
SKA St. Petersburg - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 9 - 1, 2 assists, 13.01.2017
Amur Khabarovsk - SKA St. Petersburg 1 - 2, 03.12.2016
Jokerit - SKA St. Petersburg 2 - 2, 24.11.2016
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - SKA St. Petersburg 1 - 7, 13.11.2016
Vladivostok - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 - 0, 3 assists, 19.10.2016
Sibir Novosibirsk - SKA St. Petersburg 1 - 2, 18.10.2016
SKA St. Petersburg - Dinamo Riga 4 - 1, 13.10.2016
HC Yugra - SKA St. Petersburg 2 - 4, 2 assists, 21.09.2016
Yekaterinburg - SKA St. Petersburg 2 - 2, 19.09.2016
SKA St. Petersburg - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 4 - 2, 27.08.2016
SKA St. Petersburg - Ska-Karelia Kondopoga (Rus) 2 - 2, 26.07.2016
Slovakia - Russia 1 - 1, 16.04.2016
Slovakia - Russia 0 - 6, 2 assists, 14.04.2016

Second assists

Russia - Switzerland 5 - 2, 18.04.2019
New Jersey Devils - Montreal Canadiens 2 - 1, 26.02.2019
Cleveland Monsters - Binghamton 3 - 4, 3 second assists, 10.02.2019
Cleveland Monsters - Binghamton 2 - 3, 10.02.2019
Binghamton - Wilkes-Barre/Scranton 2 - 5, 31.12.2018
Florida Panthers - New Jersey Devils 4 - 3, 2 second assists, 27.11.2018
Belleville Senators - Binghamton 5 - 2, 2 second assists, 17.10.2018
Laval Rocket - Binghamton 1 - 2, 2 second assists, 13.10.2018
CSKA Moscow - Vladivostok 1 - 1, 10.08.2018
Austria - Russia 0 - 7, 06.05.2018
South Korea - OAR 1 - 8, 2 second assists, 10.02.2018
Vladivostok - HC Yugra 2 - 1, 09.01.2018
Vladivostok - Sibir Novosibirsk 2 - 3, 2 second assists, 05.01.2018
Germany - Russia B 2 - 8, 2 second assists, 10.11.2017
Podolsk - SKA St. Petersburg 2 - 4, 25.10.2017
Podolsk - SKA St. Petersburg 1 - 7, 27.02.2017
SKA St. Petersburg - Podolsk 7 - 2, 23.02.2017
SKA St. Petersburg - Sp. Moscow 2 - 4, 14.02.2017
Krylya Sovetov - Tayfun 2 - 5, 12.02.2017
Dinamo Riga - SKA St. Petersburg 1 - 6, 07.01.2017
Cherepovets - SKA St. Petersburg 3 - 4, 3 second assists, 27.11.2016
SKA St. Petersburg - Kunlun 3 - 0, 29.09.2016
Russia - SKA St. Petersburg 1 - 4, 06.08.2016
CSKA Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 4 - 2, 08.01.2016