Y. Voronkov

Goals

Hungary Univ. - Russia Univ. 0 - 8, 2 goals, 07.03.2019
Kunlun - Podolsk 1 - 3, 23.12.2018
Perm - Zvezda Chekhov 0 - 4, 13.12.2018
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Zvezda Chekhov 3 - 2, 30.11.2018
Zvezda Chekhov - Tseng Tou 4 - 2, 25.11.2018
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Zvezda Chekhov 1 - 6, 2 goals, 16.11.2018
Bryansk - Golden Dogs 8 - 3, 21.10.2018
Bars - Zvezda Chekhov 1 - 2, 03.10.2018
Zvezda Chekhov - Izhevsk 3 - 1, 19.09.2018
HC Riga - Russkie Vityazi 2 - 4, 05.03.2018
Russkie Vityazi - MHC Spartak 2 - 5, 29.01.2018
Zvezda Chekhov - Heilongjiang 7 - 2, 23.12.2017
Izhevsk - Zvezda Chekhov 1 - 4, 16.12.2017
CSK VVS - Zvezda Chekhov 0 - 2, 16.11.2017
Podolsk - Sochi 2 - 4, 2 goals, 13.11.2017
Tver - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 3 - 1, 26.02.2016
Krasnaya Armiya - Dinamo St. Petersburg 3 - 1, 22.02.2016

Penalty goals

Avangard Omsk - Podolsk 2 - 3, 09.01.2019
Jokerit - Podolsk 4 - 1, 10.10.2018
Podolsk - Avangard Omsk 0 - 6, 02.10.2018
Podolsk - Sochi 3 - 1, 12.09.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Podolsk 2 - 1, 01.03.2018
Podolsk - CSKA Moscow 0 - 7, 05.01.2018
Podolsk - Sochi 2 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 13.11.2017
Lada - Podolsk 3 - 1, 16.10.2017
Yekaterinburg - Podolsk 5 - 3, 10.10.2017
Jokerit - Podolsk 5 - 2, 25.09.2017
Podolsk - Slovan Bratislava 4 - 0, 23.09.2017
Medvescak Zagreb - Podolsk 3 - 5, 05.02.2017
Denmark U20 - Russia U20 0 - 4, 02.01.2017
Podolsk - Dinamo Riga 3 - 2, 28.10.2016
HC Yugra - Podolsk 1 - 2, 18.10.2016
Din. Minsk - Podolsk 2 - 3, 06.10.2016
CSKA Moscow - Podolsk 2 - 4, 3 penalty goals, 16.02.2016
Amur Khabarovsk - Podolsk 1 - 4, 31.01.2016
Vladivostok - Podolsk 3 - 3, 29.01.2016

Assists

Dinamo St. Petersburg - Toros Neftekamsk 2 - 2, 29.01.2019
Podolsk - Kunlun 1 - 2, 03.11.2018
HC Yugra - Zvezda Chekhov 6 - 4, 26.10.2018
Belgorod - Golden Dogs 12 - 1, 24.10.2018
Polot - Golden Dogs 7 - 6, 04.10.2018
Podolsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 4, 30.09.2018
Ambri-Piotta - Podolsk 2 - 3, 17.08.2018
Zvezda Chekhov - Gornyak Uchaly 6 - 4, 09.02.2018
Zvezda Chekhov - Nizhny Tagil 9 - 1, 05.02.2018
Russkie Vityazi - MHC Spartak 5 - 2, 31.01.2018
Zvezda Chekhov - Penza 6 - 4, 04.12.2017
Zvezda Chekhov - Perm 3 - 4, 07.11.2017
Zvezda Chekhov - Kurhan 6 - 4, 12.01.2017
Zvezda Chekhov - Sarov 2 - 4, 05.12.2016
Zvezda Chekhov - Perm 5 - 2, 09.10.2016
Podolsk - Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 0, 20.09.2016
Krasnaya Armiya - Atlanty 4 - 0, 10.09.2016
Krasnaya Armiya - Atlanty 4 - 3, 2 assists, 08.09.2016
Czech Republic U20 - Russia U20 2 - 4, 27.08.2016
Bars - Zvezda Chekhov 1 - 2, 12.01.2016

Second assists

Zvezda Chekhov - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 2 - 3, 21.01.2019
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Zvezda Chekhov 1 - 6, 2 second assists, 16.11.2018
Zvezda Chekhov - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 5 - 3, 17.10.2018
Sp. Moscow - Podolsk 2 - 3, 06.10.2018
Bars - Zvezda Chekhov 4 - 0, 27.08.2018
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Zvezda Chekhov 0 - 3, 19.02.2018
Zvezda Chekhov - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 4 - 2, 03.02.2018
Russkie Vityazi - Krylya Sovetov 3 - 3, 26.01.2018
Sarov - Zvezda Chekhov 4 - 3, 12.11.2017
Nizhny Tagil - Zvezda Chekhov 3 - 7, 23.09.2017
Krasnaya Armiya - Dinamo St. Petersburg 4 - 2, 06.09.2016
Sochi - Podolsk 5 - 4, 14.01.2016