Y. Solovyov

Goals

Tseng Tou - Khimik 1 - 1, 15.02.2019
Khimik - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 1 - 1, 04.02.2019
Sarov - Khimik 3 - 3, 29.01.2019
Ryazan - Khimik 0 - 3, 2 goals, 27.01.2019
Khimik - Dinamo St. Petersburg 3 - 1, 21.01.2019
Khimik - Tyumen 3 - 2, 17.01.2019
Khimik - HC Yugra 3 - 1, 15.01.2019
Almetyevsk - Gornyak Uchaly 7 - 1, 25.11.2018
Chelny - Mordovia 2 - 4, 10.10.2018
Kristall Saratov - Mordovia 1 - 6, 14.03.2018
Almetyevsk - Tseng Tou 3 - 2, 23.02.2018
Kristall Saratov - Altay Barnaul 3 - 4, 10.02.2018
Tseng Tou - Sarov 3 - 1, 27.11.2017
Junior Sputnik - Kristall Saratov 2 - 3, 2 goals, 19.11.2017
Junior Sputnik - Kristall Saratov 4 - 2, 18.11.2017
Slavutych - Kristall Junior 5 - 0, 18.02.2017
Barys Nur-Sultan - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 2 - 3, 16.02.2017
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Vladivostok 2 - 2, 2 goals, 31.01.2017
HC Rostov - Slavutych 3 - 1, 29.01.2017
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Jokerit 3 - 4, 21.12.2016
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Avangard Omsk 2 - 2, 09.12.2016
Slovan Bratislava - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 - 4, 2 goals, 02.12.2016
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Lada 3 - 2, 2 goals, 26.11.2016
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Niznekamsk 4 - 5, 2 goals, 22.11.2016
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 4, 12.11.2016
Slavutych - Tambov 4 - 2, 29.10.2016
Salavat Ufa - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 - 3, 28.10.2016
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3 - 2, 26.10.2016
Slavutych - Altay Barnaul 6 - 2, 2 goals, 22.10.2016
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Cherepovets 1 - 2, 18.10.2016
Sp. Moscow - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 2 - 3, 13.10.2016
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 4 - 4, 2 goals, 01.10.2016
Dinamo Riga - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 5 - 1, 19.09.2016
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Kurhan 3 - 6, 2 goals, 13.09.2016
Orsk - Kurhan 1 - 3, 2 goals, 11.09.2016
Orsk - Tyumen 5 - 2, 06.02.2016
Orsk - Kurhan 6 - 1, 04.02.2016

Penalty goals

Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Din. Minsk 0 - 2, 19.12.2016
Sibir Novosibirsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 1 - 2, 05.12.2016
Slovan Bratislava - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 02.12.2016
Kunlun - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3 - 0, 17.11.2016
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 4 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 01.10.2016

Penalties missed

Zvezda Chekhov - Khimik 2 - 2, 23.02.2019
Perm - Tseng Tou 3 - 3, 09.12.2017
Tambov - Slavutych 1 - 1, 12.02.2017
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Vladivostok 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 31.01.2017
Niznekamsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 2 - 2, 25.01.2017
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Sochi 0 - 0, 08.11.2016

Assists

Khimik - Kurhan 1 - 4, 06.02.2019
Voronezh - Khimik 2 - 1, 25.01.2019
Khimik - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 4 - 5, 2 assists, 19.01.2019
Gornyak Uchaly - CSK VVS 4 - 1, 03.12.2018
CSK VVS - Gornyak Uchaly 2 - 9, 10.09.2018
Kristall Saratov - Chelny 5 - 6, 03.03.2018
Kristall Saratov - Altay Barnaul 3 - 1, 2 assists, 11.02.2018
Junior Sputnik - Kristall Saratov 1 - 1, 05.02.2018
Tseng Tou - Gornyak Uchaly 3 - 2, 04.02.2018
Tseng Tou - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 2 - 2, 29.01.2018
Kristall Saratov - Mordovia 2 - 9, 27.01.2018
Tambov - Kristall Saratov 5 - 1, 24.12.2017
Junior Kurgan - Kristall Saratov 4 - 3, 23.11.2017
Junior Kurgan - Kristall Saratov 1 - 5, 22.11.2017
Junior Sputnik - Kristall Saratov 2 - 3, 2 assists, 19.11.2017
Cheboksary - Kristall Saratov 3 - 2, 02.11.2017
Cheboksary - Kristall Saratov 3 - 6, 01.11.2017
Chelny - Kristall Saratov 4 - 5, 29.10.2017
Slavutych - HC Rostov 2 - 3, 12.04.2017
Slavutych - Chelny 4 - 3, 25.02.2017
Slavutych - Kristall Junior 11 - 0, 19.02.2017
HC Yugra - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 1 - 4, 18.02.2017
Slavutych - Cheboksary 6 - 0, 07.01.2017
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Lada 3 - 2, 2 assists, 26.11.2016
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Niznekamsk 4 - 5, 2 assists, 22.11.2016
HC Rostov - Slavutych 4 - 2, 13.11.2016
Slavutych - HC Rostov 2 - 4, 02.11.2016
Slavutych - Tambov 3 - 0, 30.10.2016
Slavutych - Altay Barnaul 6 - 2, 2 assists, 22.10.2016
Mordovia - Slavutych 1 - 4, 13.10.2016
Slavutych - Chelny 5 - 1, 02.10.2016
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 2, 29.09.2016

Second assists

Khimik - Orsk 4 - 2, 2 second assists, 08.02.2019
Ryazan - Khimik 0 - 3, 2 second assists, 27.01.2019
Khimik - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 4 - 5, 2 second assists, 19.01.2019
Kristall Saratov - Altay Barnaul 3 - 1, 2 second assists, 11.02.2018
Tyumen - Tseng Tou 2 - 4, 18.01.2018
Cheboksary - Kristall Saratov 0 - 4, 09.01.2018
Bars - Tseng Tou 3 - 6, 22.11.2017
CSK VVS - Tseng Tou 2 - 3, 20.11.2017