Y. Sinelyov

Goals

Nippon Paper Cranes - Sakhalin 1 - 2, 09.03.2019
Sakhalin - High1 3 - 0, 28.01.2019
Nikko Ice Bucks - Sakhalin 2 - 2, 17.01.2019
Sakhalin - Oji Eagles 4 - 1, 24.11.2018
Anyang - Sakhalin 3 - 3, 03.11.2018
Anyang - Sakhalin 2 - 1, 31.10.2018
Nippon Paper Cranes - Sakhalin 3 - 2, 23.10.2018
Sakhalin - Tohoku Free Blades 5 - 2, 2 goals, 15.10.2018
Sakhalin - Tohoku Free Blades 5 - 0, 3 goals, 14.10.2018
Sakhalin - Nikko Ice Bucks 8 - 2, 2 goals, 16.09.2018
Perm - Dinamo St. Petersburg 3 - 2, 2 goals, 28.02.2018
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Perm 4 - 1, 18.12.2017
Perm - Heilongjiang 6 - 4, 2 goals, 07.12.2017
Perm - Izhevsk 5 - 1, 19.11.2017
Perm - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 - 3, 2 goals, 01.11.2017
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Perm 3 - 5, 2 goals, 28.09.2017
Perm - CSK VVS 2 - 1, 20.09.2017
Perm - Sarov 1 - 4, 13.09.2017
Bars - Sarov 2 - 3, 25.12.2016
Sarov - Volzhsk 4 - 0, 17.12.2016
Voronezh - Sarov 2 - 5, 11.12.2016
Krasnoyarsk - Sarov 4 - 3, 18.11.2016
Penza - Sarov 2 - 2, 2 goals, 14.10.2016
Perm - Sarov 3 - 4, 27.09.2016
Sarov - Balashikha 4 - 3, 12.09.2016
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Kurhan 1 - 2, 06.02.2016

Penalties missed

Penza - Sarov 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 14.10.2016

Assists

Sakhalin - Nippon Paper Cranes 4 - 3, 14.03.2019
Anyang - Sakhalin 2 - 3, 23.02.2019
High1 - Sakhalin 2 - 5, 17.12.2018
Daemyung - Sakhalin 1 - 2, 11.12.2018
Daemyung - Sakhalin 1 - 5, 09.12.2018
Sakhalin - Nippon Paper Cranes 2 - 1, 01.12.2018
Sakhalin - Nikko Ice Bucks 8 - 2, 2 assists, 16.09.2018
Sakhalin - Daemyung 1 - 0, 08.09.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Perm 4 - 3, 03.03.2018
Perm - Dinamo St. Petersburg 3 - 2, 2 assists, 28.02.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Perm 3 - 2, 23.02.2018
Perm - Tyumen 1 - 1, 08.01.2018
Yermak Angarsk - Perm 4 - 1, 20.12.2017
Perm - Khimik 1 - 3, 12.12.2017
Perm - Tseng Tou 3 - 3, 09.12.2017
Izhevsk - Perm 3 - 4, 2 assists, 30.11.2017
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Perm 3 - 5, 2 assists, 28.09.2017
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Sarov 6 - 4, 2 assists, 07.12.2016
Sarov - Krasnoyarsk 2 - 2, 26.11.2016
Sarov - Voronezh 2 - 1, 03.11.2016
Sarov - Almetyevsk 4 - 0, 20.10.2016

Second assists

Sakhalin - High1 5 - 2, 2 second assists, 25.01.2019
Oji Eagles - Sakhalin 3 - 3, 20.10.2018
Sakhalin - Tohoku Free Blades 5 - 0, 3 second assists, 14.10.2018
Karaganda - Sarov 1 - 2, 14.11.2016
Sarov - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 3 - 1, 07.10.2016