Y. Petrov

Goals

Vladivostok - Kunlun 3 - 2, 06.02.2019
Podolsk - Vladivostok 0 - 4, 04.02.2019
Din. Minsk - Vladivostok 2 - 2, 31.01.2019
Vladivostok - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 5, 2 goals, 26.01.2019
CSM Galati - Brasov 4 - 2, 16.12.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Niznekamsk 4 - 3, 10.03.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 2 - 5, 2 goals, 22.02.2017
Podolsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 1, 27.01.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Tractor Chelyabinsk 6 - 2, 23.01.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3 - 1, 25.11.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Niznekamsk 6 - 0, 12.11.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 2 - 0, 30.10.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5 - 3, 15.09.2016
Yekaterinburg - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 2, 31.08.2016
Cherepovets - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 7, 27.08.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Yekaterinburg 4 - 2, 08.08.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 - 1, 05.08.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Amur Khabarovsk 1 - 1, 26.07.2016
Avangard Omsk - Niznekamsk 4 - 2, 24.02.2016
Avangard Omsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 2 - 2, 18.02.2016
Sochi - Avangard Omsk 1 - 1, 2 goals, 05.02.2016

Penalty goals

Vladivostok - Amur Khabarovsk 0 - 7, 28.01.2019
Vladivostok - Jokerit 4 - 1, 15.01.2019
Bars Kazan - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 1, 30.03.2018
Niznekamsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 07.03.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Niznekamsk 4 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 05.03.2018
Yekaterinburg - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 3, 27.02.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Din. Minsk 2 - 0, 25.12.2017
Podolsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 2, 21.12.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 2 - 5, 2 penalty goals, 22.02.2017
Bars Kazan - Tractor Chelyabinsk 5 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 03.01.2017
Avangard Omsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 1, 25.12.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Lada 1 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 10.11.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Bars Kazan 2 - 2, 08.11.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Avangard Omsk 3 - 1, 28.10.2016
Salavat Ufa - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 1, 08.10.2016
CSKA Moscow - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 0, 2 penalty goals, 25.08.2016
Avangard Omsk - Salavat Ufa 1 - 2, 20.03.2016
Sochi - Avangard Omsk 1 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 05.02.2016

Penalties missed

Vladivostok - Salavat Ufa 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 16.02.2019
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Lada 1 - 1, 2 penalties missed, 10.11.2016
HC Yugra - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 1, 2 penalties missed, 03.09.2016
Avangard Omsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 2 - 2, 16.02.2016

Assists

Vladivostok - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 5, 2 assists, 26.01.2019
Marton Aron - Brasov 3 - 9, 10.12.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Bars Kazan 1 - 2, 03.04.2018
Salavat Ufa - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 2, 16.03.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Niznekamsk 4 - 1, 2 assists, 05.03.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 4, 2 assists, 01.03.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 2, 26.10.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Yekaterinburg 3 - 2, 2 assists, 15.10.2016
HC Yugra - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 1, 2 assists, 03.09.2016

Second assists

Vladivostok - Salavat Ufa 2 - 2, 2 second assists, 16.02.2019
Vladivostok - Amur Khabarovsk 3 - 1, 10.01.2019
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3 - 2, 27.12.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Yekaterinburg 3 - 2, 2 second assists, 15.10.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 3 - 4, 11.10.2016
Avangard Omsk - Din. Minsk 8 - 1, 17.01.2016