Y. Orlov

Goals

HC Yugra - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 - 2, 2 goals, 20.02.2019
Voronezh - Gornyak Uchaly 3 - 2, 12.01.2019
HC Yugra - Heilongjiang 6 - 2, 2 goals, 08.01.2019
HC Yugra - Tambov 6 - 0, 2 goals, 15.12.2018
Izhevsk - HC Yugra 2 - 3, 04.11.2018
HC Yugra - Zvezda Chekhov 6 - 4, 26.10.2018
HC Yugra - Orsk 1 - 2, 03.10.2018
Tambov - HC Yugra 2 - 2, 2 goals, 20.09.2018
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - HC Yugra 2 - 4, 2 goals, 09.09.2018
Sakhalin - Voronezh 4 - 3, 14.08.2018
Voronezh - Tseng Tou 5 - 2, 19.02.2018
Ryazan - Khimik 1 - 1, 15.02.2018
Voronezh - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 5 - 3, 10.01.2018
Almetyevsk - Khimik 2 - 1, 16.12.2017
Perm - Khimik 1 - 3, 2 goals, 12.12.2017
CSK VVS - Khimik 1 - 4, 18.11.2017
Tseng Tou - Khimik 4 - 2, 26.10.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Voronezh 6 - 3, 16.10.2017
Karaganda - Zvezda Chekhov 1 - 1, 3 goals, 17.02.2017
Karaganda - Krasnoyarsk 2 - 2, 2 goals, 05.02.2017
Tver - Karaganda 2 - 4, 22.01.2017
Karaganda - Toros Neftekamsk 4 - 2, 2 goals, 16.01.2017
Generals Kiev - Bilyi Bars 4 - 1, 30.11.2016
Krasnoyarsk - Volzhsk 3 - 2, 20.11.2016
Balashikha - Voronezh 3 - 2, 06.03.2016
HC Yugra - Yekaterinburg 1 - 1, 30.01.2016

Penalty goals

Slovan Bratislava - Sp. Moscow 1 - 2, 01.10.2017
Vladivostok - HC Yugra 4 - 1, 23.12.2016
Cherepovets - Din. Minsk 3 - 3, 15.10.2016
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - HC Yugra 2 - 3, 15.10.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - HC Yugra 0 - 2, 13.10.2016
SKA St. Petersburg - HC Yugra 7 - 2, 05.02.2016
HC Yugra - Lada 1 - 5, 21.01.2016
HC Yugra - CSKA Moscow 0 - 5, 17.01.2016

Penalties missed

Tambov - HC Yugra 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 20.09.2018
Khimik - Almetyevsk 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 01.11.2017
Karaganda - Zvezda Chekhov 1 - 1, 3 penalties missed, 17.02.2017

Assists

Voronezh - Penza 3 - 1, 18.02.2019
HC Yugra - Izhevsk 6 - 2, 2 assists, 31.01.2019
Voronezh - Orsk 5 - 2, 10.01.2019
HC Yugra - Sarov 7 - 3, 2 assists, 13.12.2018
Yermak Angarsk - HC Yugra 3 - 6, 22.11.2018
HC Yugra - Lada 2 - 3, 18.11.2018
Perm - HC Yugra 0 - 4, 2 assists, 02.11.2018
Voronezh - HC Yugra 1 - 5, 26.09.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - HC Yugra 1 - 1, 11.09.2018
Voronezh - Khimik 5 - 4, 13.02.2018
Khimik - Nizhny Tagil 4 - 2, 2 assists, 03.02.2018
Voronezh - Kazzinc-Torpedo 4 - 3, 17.12.2017
Khimik - Bars 1 - 3, 26.11.2017
Khimik - Almetyevsk 2 - 2, 2 assists, 01.11.2017
Yermak Angarsk - Khimik 2 - 1, 15.10.2017
Khimik - Kazzinc-Torpedo 3 - 1, 02.10.2017
Voronezh - Izhevsk 3 - 4, 22.09.2017
Karaganda - Kurhan 3 - 1, 12.03.2017
Karaganda - Nizhny Tagil 2 - 1, 10.01.2017
Generals Kiev - Kryvbas 3 - 3, 23.11.2016
Krasnoyarsk - Sarov 4 - 3, 18.11.2016
Cherepovets - Amur Khabarovsk 2 - 1, 27.09.2016
Volzhsk - Balashikha 6 - 5, 10.09.2016
HC Yugra - Cherepovets 1 - 2, 11.01.2016
Perm - Balashikha 1 - 4, 11.01.2016
Izhevsk - Balashikha 2 - 2, 09.01.2016

Second assists

Voronezh - CSK VVS 3 - 5, 24.02.2019
HC Yugra - Izhevsk 6 - 2, 2 second assists, 31.01.2019
HC Yugra - Heilongjiang 6 - 2, 2 second assists, 08.01.2019
Voronezh - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 3 - 5, 06.01.2019
HC Yugra - Tambov 6 - 0, 2 second assists, 15.12.2018
HC Yugra - Sarov 7 - 3, 2 second assists, 13.12.2018
Tambov - Voronezh 3 - 2, 15.08.2018
Khimik - Heilongjiang 2 - 3, 25.12.2017
Perm - Khimik 1 - 3, 2 second assists, 12.12.2017
Penza - Voronezh 4 - 2, 30.09.2017
Sarov - Krasnoyarsk 2 - 2, 26.11.2016