Y. Morozov

Goals

Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Krasnoyarsk 3 - 1, 2 goals, 07.02.2019
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Lada 6 - 2, 27.01.2019
Perm - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 2 - 4, 21.01.2019
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Gornyak Uchaly 3 - 8, 15.12.2018
Voronezh - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 1 - 6, 09.12.2018
Sarov - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 2 - 4, 05.12.2018
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Yermak Angarsk 2 - 0, 2 goals, 13.11.2018
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Toros Neftekamsk 5 - 3, 2 goals, 29.10.2018
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Izhevsk 4 - 3, 25.10.2018
Karaganda - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 - 4, 2 goals, 11.10.2018
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Heilongjiang 9 - 0, 2 goals, 04.10.2018
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 0 - 3, 2 goals, 25.09.2018
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Voronezh 3 - 3, 16.09.2018
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Ryazan 5 - 1, 2 goals, 14.09.2018
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Sarov 6 - 0, 2 goals, 12.09.2018
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Tambov 5 - 1, 10.09.2018
Lada - Sochi 2 - 3, 01.03.2018
Salavat Ufa - Sochi 3 - 1, 27.02.2018
Zlin - Sochi 0 - 5, 22.02.2018
Ryazan - Penza 5 - 2, 29.01.2018
Voronezh - Penza 3 - 4, 27.01.2018
Penza - Orsk 4 - 2, 2 goals, 15.01.2018
Penza - Nizhny Tagil 2 - 4, 11.01.2018
Tyumen - Penza 1 - 5, 3 goals, 24.12.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Sochi 1 - 1, 2 goals, 13.01.2017
Yekaterinburg - Sochi 1 - 5, 04.01.2017
Bars Kazan - Sochi 1 - 3, 2 goals, 01.12.2016
Sochi - Slovan Bratislava 3 - 0, 2 goals, 22.11.2016
Sochi - Salavat Ufa 3 - 3, 3 goals, 19.11.2016
Sochi - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 1, 17.11.2016
Din. Minsk - Sochi 5 - 2, 2 goals, 23.10.2016
Dinamo Riga - Sochi 2 - 2, 2 goals, 21.10.2016
Din. Minsk - Sochi 2 - 2, 10.01.2016

Penalty goals

Tractor Chelyabinsk - Sochi 1 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 13.01.2017
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Sochi 3 - 1, 20.12.2016
Bars Kazan - Sochi 1 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 01.12.2016
Sochi - Slovan Bratislava 3 - 0, 2 penalty goals, 22.11.2016
Din. Minsk - Sochi 5 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 23.10.2016
Sochi - Medvescak Zagreb 6 - 4, 18.02.2016
Bars Kazan - Sochi 2 - 6, 29.01.2016
Sochi - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2 - 5, 16.01.2016

Penalties missed

Yermak Angarsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 2 - 2, 11.02.2019
Ryazan - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 07.12.2018
Bars - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 1 - 1, 02.11.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Sochi 1 - 1, 01.02.2017
Sochi - Salavat Ufa 3 - 3, 3 penalties missed, 19.11.2016

Assists

Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Krasnoyarsk 3 - 1, 2 assists, 07.02.2019
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Penza 1 - 5, 29.01.2019
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Tyumen 2 - 4, 28.11.2018
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Yermak Angarsk 2 - 0, 2 assists, 13.11.2018
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Toros Neftekamsk 5 - 3, 2 assists, 29.10.2018
Khimik - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3 - 2, 15.10.2018
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Ryazan 5 - 1, 2 assists, 14.09.2018
Jokerit - Sochi 7 - 2, 04.03.2018
Penza - Gornyak Uchaly 2 - 1, 13.01.2018
Tyumen - Penza 1 - 5, 3 assists, 24.12.2017
Sochi - Cherepovets 2 - 5, 23.07.2016

Second assists

Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 5 - 2, 17.12.2018
Ryazan - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3 - 3, 2 second assists, 07.12.2018
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Heilongjiang 9 - 0, 2 second assists, 04.10.2018
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Tseng Tou 1 - 4, 02.10.2018
Orsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 1 - 4, 21.09.2018
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Sarov 6 - 0, 2 second assists, 12.09.2018
Sochi - Dinamo Riga 5 - 1, 14.09.2017
Sochi - Sp. Moscow 4 - 1, 19.01.2017
Sochi - Salavat Ufa 3 - 3, 3 second assists, 19.11.2016