Y. Martynov

Goals

Podolsk - Avangard Omsk 0 - 6, 2 goals, 02.10.2018
SKA St. Petersburg - Avangard Omsk 4 - 2, 24.08.2018
Avangard Omsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5 - 0, 2 goals, 18.08.2018
RoKi - Avangard Omsk 3 - 4, 06.08.2018
RoKi - Avangard Omsk 1 - 3, 04.08.2018
Stalnye Lisy - Reaktor 8 - 2, 11.03.2018
Avangard Omsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 1 - 1, 27.02.2018
Tarasov Division - Chernyshev Division 5 - 4, 14.01.2018
Vladivostok - Avangard Omsk 5 - 4, 2 goals, 07.01.2018
Amur Khabarovsk - Avangard Omsk 0 - 4, 05.01.2018
Lada - Avangard Omsk 0 - 5, 3 goals, 11.12.2017
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Avangard Omsk 2 - 3, 2 goals, 30.09.2017
Avangard Omsk - Din. Minsk 4 - 1, 2 goals, 27.09.2017
Avangard Omsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 6 - 1, 3 goals, 23.09.2017
Avangard Omsk - Dinamo Riga 9 - 3, 3 goals, 21.12.2016
Medvescak Zagreb - Avangard Omsk 1 - 4, 2 goals, 01.12.2016
Kunlun - Avangard Omsk 3 - 4, 2 goals, 15.11.2016
Sp. Moscow - Avangard Omsk 2 - 3, 11.10.2016

Penalty goals

Salavat Ufa - Avangard Omsk 2 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 10.03.2018
Avangard Omsk - Salavat Ufa 5 - 3, 07.03.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Avangard Omsk 3 - 1, 22.01.2018
Lada - Avangard Omsk 0 - 5, 3 penalty goals, 11.12.2017
Avangard Omsk - Lada 4 - 2, 07.12.2017
Din. Minsk - Avangard Omsk 2 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 24.11.2017
Barys Nur-Sultan - Avangard Omsk 1 - 1, 15.11.2017
Avangard Omsk - Kunlun 3 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 02.02.2017
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Avangard Omsk 4 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 19.01.2017
Avangard Omsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 1, 25.12.2016
Medvescak Zagreb - Avangard Omsk 1 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 01.12.2016
Avangard Omsk - Niznekamsk 1 - 3, 24.11.2016
Kunlun - Avangard Omsk 3 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 15.11.2016
Avangard Omsk - SKA St. Petersburg 2 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 22.10.2016
Avangard Omsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 1 - 1, 06.10.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Nizhny Novgorod 4 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 05.02.2016

Assists

CSKA Moscow - Avangard Omsk 3 - 2, 06.12.2018
Avangard Omsk - Vladivostok 4 - 3, 2 assists, 01.11.2018
Salavat Ufa - Avangard Omsk 3 - 2, 09.10.2018
Podolsk - Avangard Omsk 0 - 6, 2 assists, 02.10.2018
Stalnye Lisy - Tyumensky Legion 2 - 3, 01.10.2018
Barys Nur-Sultan - Avangard Omsk 3 - 3, 18.09.2018
Avangard Omsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5 - 0, 2 assists, 18.08.2018
Stalnye Lisy - Sputnik Almetievsk 3 - 2, 07.08.2018
Finland U17 - Russia U17 0 - 3, 09.04.2018
Salavat Ufa - Avangard Omsk 2 - 7, 05.03.2018
Altay - Stalnye Lisy 2 - 7, 26.02.2018
Tyumensky Legion - Stalnye Lisy 6 - 4, 18.02.2018
Avangard Omsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 - 4, 16.01.2018
Chernyshev Division - Bobrov Division 5 - 5, 2 assists, 14.01.2018
Avangard Omsk - Bars Kazan 5 - 3, 2 assists, 25.12.2017
Lada - Avangard Omsk 0 - 5, 3 assists, 11.12.2017
Avangard Omsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 3 - 4, 10.10.2017
Avangard Omsk - Din. Minsk 4 - 1, 2 assists, 27.09.2017
Avangard Omsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 6 - 1, 3 assists, 23.09.2017
Avangard Omsk - Bars Kazan 4 - 1, 17.03.2017
Barys Nur-Sultan - Avangard Omsk 1 - 3, 18.02.2017
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Avangard Omsk 4 - 2, 2 assists, 19.01.2017
Avangard Omsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3 - 2, 07.01.2017
Avangard Omsk - Dinamo Riga 9 - 3, 3 assists, 21.12.2016
Slovan Bratislava - Avangard Omsk 3 - 5, 03.12.2016
Amur Khabarovsk - Avangard Omsk 0 - 3, 17.11.2016
Avangard Omsk - Sp. Moscow 3 - 2, 12.11.2016
Sochi - Avangard Omsk 2 - 1, 15.10.2016
Vladivostok - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 3, 10.01.2016

Second assists

Sputnik Almetievsk - Stalnye Lisy 1 - 6, 26.01.2019
Stalnye Lisy - Irbis 3 - 3, 29.11.2018
Altay - Stalnye Lisy 1 - 8, 19.11.2018
Avangard Omsk - Kunlun 4 - 2, 22.09.2018
Stalnye Lisy - Omskie Yastreby 4 - 1, 06.09.2018
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Avangard Omsk 0 - 4, 02.09.2018
Russia U17 - Switzerland U17 3 - 2, 11.04.2018
Avangard Omsk - Salavat Ufa 3 - 2, 12.03.2018
Chernyshev Division - Bobrov Division 5 - 5, 2 second assists, 14.01.2018
Din. Minsk - Avangard Omsk 2 - 2, 2 second assists, 24.11.2017
Sochi - Avangard Omsk 0 - 6, 02.10.2017
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Avangard Omsk 2 - 3, 2 second assists, 30.09.2017
HC Yugra - Avangard Omsk 0 - 7, 12.09.2017
Vladivostok - Avangard Omsk 4 - 3, 26.02.2017
Avangard Omsk - Vladivostok 6 - 3, 24.02.2017
Avangard Omsk - Kunlun 3 - 1, 2 second assists, 02.02.2017
Avangard Omsk - Dinamo Riga 9 - 3, 3 second assists, 21.12.2016
Salavat Ufa - Avangard Omsk 2 - 3, 26.10.2016
Avangard Omsk - SKA St. Petersburg 2 - 2, 2 second assists, 22.10.2016
Avangard Omsk - CSKA Moscow 2 - 3, 17.10.2016
Amur Khabarovsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 5 - 3, 08.01.2016