Y. Kozhevnikov

Goals

Zemgale - Lido 11 - 3, 23.02.2019
Liepaja - Lido 5 - 4, 16.02.2019
Lido - Zemgale 2 - 7, 09.02.2019
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Tseng Tou 2 - 5, 30.01.2019
CSK VVS - Tseng Tou 3 - 2, 16.12.2018
Khimik - Tseng Tou 1 - 1, 2 goals, 23.11.2018
Voronezh - Tseng Tou 2 - 7, 2 goals, 26.10.2018
Tseng Tou - Bars 2 - 1, 17.09.2018
Almetyevsk - Tseng Tou 3 - 1, 10.09.2018
Nizhny Tagil - Kazzinc-Torpedo 3 - 1, 21.11.2017
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Nizhny Tagil 3 - 1, 30.10.2017
Ryazan - Nizhny Tagil 5 - 3, 28.10.2017
Nizhny Tagil - Bars 3 - 3, 21.10.2017
Nizhny Tagil - CSK VVS 3 - 2, 19.10.2017
Junior Sputnik - Tambov 2 - 4, 2 goals, 12.10.2017
Nizhny Tagil - Zvezda Chekhov 3 - 7, 2 goals, 23.09.2017
HC Rostov - Junior Sputnik 4 - 2, 2 goals, 26.02.2017
HC Rostov - Junior Sputnik 8 - 6, 2 goals, 25.02.2017
Cheboksary - Junior Sputnik 4 - 1, 06.02.2017
Junior Sputnik - Altay Barnaul 5 - 2, 30.01.2017
Tambov - Junior Sputnik 8 - 3, 07.01.2017
HC Rostov - Junior Sputnik 6 - 2, 06.12.2016
Tambov - Junior Sputnik 3 - 2, 01.12.2016
Junior Sputnik - CSK VVS 4 - 2, 3 goals, 23.11.2016
Junior Sputnik - Kristall Junior 6 - 2, 19.11.2016
Chelny - Junior Sputnik 5 - 2, 2 goals, 04.11.2016

Penalties missed

Khimik - Tseng Tou 1 - 1, 2 penalties missed, 23.11.2018
Sarov - Tseng Tou 2 - 2, 22.10.2018
Nizhny Tagil - Ryazan 1 - 1, 23.12.2017

Assists

Tseng Tou - Kazzinc-Torpedo 4 - 4, 23.02.2019
Tseng Tou - Yermak Angarsk 3 - 0, 26.12.2018
Tseng Tou - Izhevsk 1 - 2, 02.12.2018
Tseng Tou - Perm 3 - 0, 30.11.2018
Tseng Tou - Gornyak Uchaly 5 - 4, 03.11.2018
Voronezh - Tseng Tou 2 - 7, 2 assists, 26.10.2018
Tambov - Tseng Tou 0 - 3, 20.10.2018
Izhevsk - Tseng Tou 2 - 3, 08.09.2018
Nizhny Tagil - Kurhan 2 - 1, 17.11.2017
Junior Sputnik - Tambov 2 - 4, 2 assists, 12.10.2017
Nizhny Tagil - Khimik 2 - 3, 25.09.2017
Nizhny Tagil - Zvezda Chekhov 3 - 7, 2 assists, 23.09.2017
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Nizhny Tagil 2 - 1, 19.09.2017
HC Rostov - Junior Sputnik 4 - 2, 2 assists, 13.03.2017
HC Rostov - Junior Sputnik 8 - 6, 2 assists, 25.02.2017
Junior Sputnik - CSK VVS 2 - 3, 18.02.2017
Junior Sputnik - Altay Barnaul 7 - 3, 29.01.2017
Tambov - Junior Sputnik 8 - 4, 2 assists, 08.01.2017
Junior Sputnik - Kristall Junior 7 - 1, 20.11.2016

Second assists

Almetyevsk - Tseng Tou 5 - 4, 01.03.2019
Tseng Tou - Khimik 1 - 1, 15.02.2019
Voronezh - Nizhny Tagil 2 - 4, 26.10.2017
HC Rostov - Junior Sputnik 4 - 2, 2 second assists, 13.03.2017
Junior Sputnik - Mordovia 5 - 3, 04.03.2017
HC Rostov - Junior Sputnik 4 - 2, 2 second assists, 26.02.2017
Kristall Junior - Junior Sputnik 2 - 6, 10.02.2017
HC Rostov - Junior Sputnik 4 - 1, 05.12.2016
Junior Sputnik - CSK VVS 4 - 2, 3 second assists, 23.11.2016
Chelny - Junior Sputnik 5 - 2, 2 second assists, 04.11.2016