Y. Fateyev

Goals

Lada - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2 - 1, 08.02.2019
Penza - Lada 1 - 4, 2 goals, 20.01.2019
Lada - Sarov 3 - 2, 25.11.2018
Lada - Tambov 4 - 0, 2 goals, 23.11.2018
Lada - Bars 2 - 1, 23.10.2018
CSK VVS - Lada 2 - 4, 06.09.2018
Atlanty - Loko 0 - 3, 03.02.2018
Loko - Almaz 3 - 2, 19.01.2018
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Sp. Moscow 2 - 1, 19.12.2017
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Barys Nur-Sultan 5 - 0, 29.11.2017
Kunlun - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1 - 4, 24.11.2017
Kunlun Junior - Loko 2 - 7, 11.10.2017
Kunlun Junior - Loko 0 - 6, 10.10.2017
CSK VVS - Ryazan 4 - 5, 04.10.2017
Heilongjiang - Ryazan 4 - 3, 16.09.2017
Tayfun - Loko 3 - 2, 26.02.2017
MHC Spartak - Loko 1 - 5, 25.12.2016
Loko - Dinamo St. Petersburg 7 - 4, 13.12.2016
Loko - Amurskie Tigry 1 - 2, 26.11.2016
Loko - Tayfun 1 - 0, 23.11.2016
Loko - Krylya Sovetov 5 - 1, 17.10.2016
Loko - HC MVD 5 - 2, 09.09.2016
Loko - Chaika 3 - 0, 06.09.2016
Loko - Chaika 6 - 3, 21.04.2016
Loko - Chaika 4 - 1, 14.04.2016
Loko - Amurskie Tigry 2 - 0, 08.03.2016
HC MVD - Loko 2 - 3, 26.02.2016
SKA-1946 - Loko 2 - 1, 21.01.2016
Loko - Dinamo-Raubichi 8 - 1, 2 goals, 14.01.2016
Loko - Dinamo-Raubichi 9 - 0, 12.01.2016

Penalty goals

Sibir Novosibirsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 4 - 2, 18.12.2018
Cherepovets - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 5 - 6, 18.01.2018
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Vladivostok 1 - 3, 16.01.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 27.12.2017
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Barys Nur-Sultan 7 - 1, 04.12.2016

Penalties missed

Loko - Din. St. Petersburg 3 - 3, 21.03.2018
Loko - Serebryanye Lvi 2 - 2, 29.01.2018

Assists

Ryazan - Lada 5 - 3, 2 assists, 24.02.2019
Voronezh - Lada 2 - 7, 22.02.2019
Lada - HC Yugra 1 - 0, 06.02.2019
Penza - Lada 1 - 4, 2 assists, 20.01.2019
Lada - Voronezh 6 - 2, 29.11.2018
Lada - Tambov 4 - 0, 2 assists, 23.11.2018
Lada - Kazzinc-Torpedo 4 - 1, 03.10.2018
SKA-1946 - Loko 3 - 7, 2 assists, 24.04.2018
Reaktor - Loko 1 - 8, 06.04.2018
Loko - Din. St. Petersburg 3 - 1, 22.03.2018
Loko - Russkie Vityazi 2 - 0, 10.03.2018
Ryazan - Dinamo St. Petersburg 3 - 4, 2 assists, 10.01.2018
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Sibir Novosibirsk 7 - 3, 02.12.2017
Serebryanye Lvi - Loko 3 - 5, 14.10.2017
Ryazan - Perm 5 - 3, 26.09.2017
Loko - Almaz 2 - 4, 12.03.2017
Russkie Vityazi - Loko 2 - 5, 21.12.2016
Russkie Vityazi - Loko 0 - 3, 20.12.2016
Loko - Dinamo St. Petersburg 4 - 7, 12.12.2016
Chaika - Loko 3 - 2, 01.12.2016
Loko - Krylya Sovetov 2 - 1, 16.10.2016
Loko - Russkie Vityazi 4 - 0, 28.09.2016
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Sp. Moscow 6 - 3, 20.09.2016
Loko - Dinamo-Raubichi 8 - 1, 2 assists, 14.01.2016

Second assists

Avangard Omsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 0 - 2, 22.12.2018
HC Yugra - Lada 2 - 3, 18.11.2018
Lada - Penza 5 - 0, 25.10.2018
Lada - CSK VVS 2 - 3, 31.08.2018
Ryazan - Dinamo St. Petersburg 3 - 4, 2 second assists, 10.01.2018
Zvezda Chekhov - Ryazan 3 - 4, 09.09.2017
Tayfun - Loko 4 - 6, 27.02.2017