Y. Alshevsky

Goals

Almetyevsk - Karaganda 3 - 0, 13.03.2019
Kurhan - Almetyevsk 4 - 2, 20.02.2019
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Almetyevsk 1 - 1, 18.02.2019
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Almetyevsk 1 - 2, 31.01.2019
Tyumen - Almetyevsk 3 - 3, 27.01.2019
Almetyevsk - Yermak Angarsk 6 - 0, 2 goals, 21.01.2019
Almetyevsk - Krasnoyarsk 3 - 2, 2 goals, 19.01.2019
Penza - Almetyevsk 1 - 2, 09.01.2019
Izhevsk - Almetyevsk 0 - 6, 2 goals, 23.12.2018
Almetyevsk - Orsk 3 - 0, 2 goals, 23.11.2018
Almetyevsk - Tyumen 5 - 1, 08.11.2018
Almetyevsk - HC Yugra 2 - 3, 06.11.2018
Almetyevsk - Perm 3 - 2, 3 goals, 02.10.2018
Almetyevsk - Izhevsk 2 - 0, 2 goals, 24.08.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Almetyevsk 4 - 2, 15.08.2018
Almetyevsk - Bars Kazan 3 - 5, 01.08.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Heilongjiang 4 - 1, 15.02.2018
Heilongjiang - Gornyak Uchaly 4 - 4, 2 goals, 02.02.2018
Heilongjiang - Nizhny Tagil 4 - 3, 29.01.2018
Nizhny Tagil - Heilongjiang 0 - 4, 2 goals, 30.09.2017
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Heilongjiang 5 - 7, 2 goals, 28.09.2017
Gornyak Uchaly - Heilongjiang 4 - 3, 24.09.2017
Heilongjiang - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 2 - 3, 2 goals, 18.09.2017
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Kunlun 8 - 2, 02.03.2017
Kunlun - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3 - 0, 2 goals, 17.11.2016
Volzhsk - Balashikha 6 - 5, 2 goals, 10.09.2016
Vladivostok - Niznekamsk 2 - 3, 17.08.2016

Penalty goals

Kunlun - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 - 1, 28.02.2017
Kunlun - Medvescak Zagreb 5 - 0, 28.01.2017
Kunlun - Podolsk 1 - 2, 10.01.2017
Kunlun - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 1, 19.11.2016
Kunlun - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3 - 0, 2 penalty goals, 17.11.2016
Vladivostok - Kunlun 3 - 1, 29.10.2016
Kunlun - Amur Khabarovsk 1 - 0, 27.10.2016
Kunlun - Niznekamsk 2 - 1, 20.09.2016
Niznekamsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2 - 1, 14.09.2016
Lada - Niznekamsk 3 - 1, 28.08.2016
Sibir Novosibirsk - Vladivostok 4 - 0, 01.03.2016
Dinamo Riga - Vladivostok 4 - 2, 17.01.2016

Penalties missed

Heilongjiang - Gornyak Uchaly 4 - 4, 2 penalties missed, 02.02.2018

Assists

Karaganda - Almetyevsk 5 - 4, 23.03.2019
Almetyevsk - Karaganda 4 - 2, 2 assists, 12.03.2019
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Almetyevsk 3 - 2, 29.01.2019
Bars - Almetyevsk 1 - 6, 2 assists, 11.01.2019
Izhevsk - Almetyevsk 0 - 6, 2 assists, 23.12.2018
Almetyevsk - Kurhan 4 - 3, 29.11.2018
Almetyevsk - Gornyak Uchaly 7 - 1, 25.11.2018
Almetyevsk - Orsk 3 - 0, 2 assists, 23.11.2018
Yermak Angarsk - Almetyevsk 3 - 6, 2 assists, 23.10.2018
Almetyevsk - Bars 6 - 3, 13.10.2018
Almetyevsk - Perm 3 - 2, 3 assists, 02.10.2018
Lada - Almetyevsk 0 - 3, 09.08.2018
Voronezh - Heilongjiang 4 - 1, 17.02.2018
Barys Nur-Sultan - Kunlun 4 - 1, 23.11.2016

Second assists

Almetyevsk - Karaganda 2 - 1, 20.03.2019
Almetyevsk - Karaganda 4 - 2, 2 second assists, 12.03.2019
Tseng Tou - Almetyevsk 2 - 5, 04.03.2019
Gornyak Uchaly - Almetyevsk 2 - 3, 2 second assists, 22.02.2019
Almetyevsk - Sarov 2 - 1, 2 second assists, 08.02.2019
Almetyevsk - Voronezh 5 - 1, 04.02.2019
Almetyevsk - Yermak Angarsk 6 - 0, 2 second assists, 21.01.2019
Almetyevsk - Krasnoyarsk 3 - 2, 2 second assists, 19.01.2019
Almetyevsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 - 5, 3 second assists, 17.01.2019
Bars - Almetyevsk 1 - 6, 2 second assists, 11.01.2019
Lada - Almetyevsk 4 - 7, 3 second assists, 07.01.2019
Almetyevsk - Toros Neftekamsk 2 - 2, 29.12.2018
Heilongjiang - Almetyevsk 1 - 5, 06.12.2018
Tseng Tou - Almetyevsk 0 - 2, 04.12.2018
Voronezh - Almetyevsk 1 - 4, 19.11.2018
Krasnoyarsk - Almetyevsk 2 - 2, 25.10.2018
Yermak Angarsk - Almetyevsk 3 - 6, 2 second assists, 23.10.2018
Almetyevsk - Lada 4 - 2, 2 second assists, 17.10.2018
Almetyevsk - Izhevsk 4 - 2, 2 second assists, 04.10.2018
Almetyevsk - Perm 3 - 2, 3 second assists, 02.10.2018
Almetyevsk - Heilongjiang 4 - 2, 12.09.2018
Almetyevsk - Izhevsk 2 - 0, 2 second assists, 24.08.2018
Heilongjiang - Orsk 4 - 2, 04.02.2018
Nizhny Tagil - Heilongjiang 0 - 4, 2 second assists, 30.09.2017
Heilongjiang - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 2 - 3, 2 second assists, 18.09.2017
Heilongjiang - Ryazan 4 - 3, 16.09.2017
Kunlun - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 5, 09.01.2017