Y. Aleshin

Goals

Voronezh - CSK VVS 3 - 5, 2 goals, 24.02.2019
Voronezh - Lada 2 - 7, 22.02.2019
Perm - Voronezh 3 - 5, 2 goals, 08.02.2019
Tseng Tou - Voronezh 1 - 3, 19.01.2019
Voronezh - Sarov 6 - 2, 24.12.2018
Voronezh - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 1 - 6, 09.12.2018
Voronezh - Krasnoyarsk 3 - 1, 07.12.2018
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Voronezh 3 - 3, 3 goals, 16.09.2018
Bars - Voronezh 1 - 3, 2 goals, 28.08.2018
Bars - Voronezh 0 - 5, 25.08.2018
Voronezh - Tambov 3 - 3, 11.08.2018
Voronezh - Heilongjiang 4 - 1, 2 goals, 17.02.2018
Izhevsk - Voronezh 1 - 3, 09.02.2018
Toros Neftekamsk - Voronezh 1 - 2, 05.02.2018
Voronezh - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 5 - 3, 2 goals, 10.01.2018
Orsk - Voronezh 2 - 2, 3 goals, 25.12.2017
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Voronezh 4 - 4, 2 goals, 23.12.2017
Nizhny Tagil - Voronezh 1 - 1, 21.12.2017
Voronezh - Kazzinc-Torpedo 4 - 3, 17.12.2017
Voronezh - Kurhan 4 - 5, 11.12.2017
Tyumen - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3 - 2, 27.09.2017
Toros Neftekamsk - Zvezda Chekhov 5 - 2, 2 goals, 22.01.2017
Toros Neftekamsk - Tver 9 - 3, 2 goals, 21.12.2016
Perm - Toros Neftekamsk 0 - 3, 10.12.2016
Kurhan - Toros Neftekamsk 2 - 4, 27.11.2016
Toros Neftekamsk - Izhevsk 3 - 1, 02.11.2016
Balashikha - Toros Neftekamsk 2 - 3, 2 goals, 21.10.2016
Toros Neftekamsk - Karaganda 4 - 2, 11.10.2016
Penza - Toros Neftekamsk 3 - 2, 12.09.2016
Toros Neftekamsk - Kazzinc-Torpedo 5 - 2, 29.01.2016
Ryazan - Toros Neftekamsk 2 - 3, 19.01.2016

Penalties missed

Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Voronezh 3 - 3, 3 penalties missed, 16.09.2018
Ryazan - Voronezh 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 16.01.2018
Orsk - Voronezh 2 - 2, 3 penalties missed, 25.12.2017

Assists

Voronezh - CSK VVS 3 - 5, 2 assists, 24.02.2019
Sarov - Voronezh 2 - 4, 03.10.2018
Voronezh - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 2 - 4, 2 assists, 22.09.2018
Krasnoyarsk - Voronezh 3 - 4, 14.09.2018
Bars - Voronezh 1 - 3, 2 assists, 28.08.2018
Sakhalin - Voronezh 4 - 3, 14.08.2018
Voronezh - Heilongjiang 4 - 1, 2 assists, 17.02.2018
Voronezh - Penza 3 - 4, 27.01.2018
Ryazan - Voronezh 2 - 2, 2 assists, 16.01.2018
Orsk - Voronezh 2 - 2, 3 assists, 25.12.2017
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Voronezh 4 - 4, 2 assists, 23.12.2017
Orsk - Tyumen 4 - 3, 23.11.2017
CSK VVS - Tyumen 0 - 5, 31.10.2017
Tyumen - Yermak Angarsk 3 - 2, 25.09.2017
Toros Neftekamsk - Penza 4 - 1, 19.02.2017
Khimik - Toros Neftekamsk 1 - 4, 27.10.2016
Toros Neftekamsk - Kazzinc-Torpedo 3 - 2, 13.10.2016
Saratov - Toros Neftekamsk 4 - 3, 14.09.2016
Izhevsk - Toros Neftekamsk 2 - 3, 2 assists, 27.08.2016

Second assists

Voronezh - Bars 2 - 4, 20.02.2019
Voronezh - Orsk 5 - 2, 10.01.2019
Voronezh - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 2 - 4, 2 second assists, 22.09.2018
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Voronezh 3 - 3, 3 second assists, 16.09.2018
Zvezda Chekhov - Voronezh 4 - 2, 24.08.2018
Voronezh - Khimik 2 - 7, 16.08.2018
Voronezh - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 5 - 3, 2 second assists, 10.01.2018
Yermak Angarsk - Toros Neftekamsk 3 - 2, 10.01.2017
Toros Neftekamsk - Tver 9 - 3, 2 second assists, 21.12.2016
Balashikha - Toros Neftekamsk 2 - 3, 2 second assists, 21.10.2016
Voronezh - Toros Neftekamsk 2 - 5, 2 second assists, 03.10.2016
Sarov - Khimik 3 - 2, 12.01.2016