D. Vozenilek

Goals

Jihlava - Litomerice 1 - 4, 02.03.2019
Litomerice - Benatky 6 - 2, 02.02.2019
Vsetin - Litomerice 3 - 6, 30.01.2019
Vitkovice - Pardubice 4 - 1, 09.01.2019
Slavia Prague - Litomerice 2 - 2, 2 goals, 29.12.2018
Litomerice - Vsetin 3 - 5, 19.12.2018
Poruba - Litomerice 4 - 6, 17.12.2018
Bilina - Nymburk 2 - 7, 17.11.2018
Jihlava - Litomerice 5 - 2, 17.11.2018
Litomerice - Poruba 5 - 3, 03.11.2018
Litomerice - Trebic 3 - 2, 2 goals, 24.10.2018
Sokolov - Nymburk 2 - 6, 06.10.2018
HC Vrchlabi - Trutnov 5 - 1, 26.09.2018
Benatky - Litomerice 4 - 2, 2 goals, 26.09.2018
Litomerice - Frydek-Mistek 4 - 3, 19.09.2018
Litomerice - Usti nad Labem 6 - 1, 3 goals, 10.09.2018
Trutnov - Decin 2 - 2, 05.03.2018
Litomerice - AZ Havirov 6 - 1, 4 goals, 24.02.2018
Slavia Prague - Litomerice 2 - 1, 21.02.2018
Litomerice - Trebic 4 - 2, 31.01.2018
Prostejov - Kadan 5 - 1, 27.09.2017
Vitkovice U20 - Pardubice U20 1 - 4, 25.02.2017
Pardubice U20 - Zlin U20 3 - 4, 17.02.2017
Jihlava U20 - Pardubice U20 3 - 4, 4 goals, 04.02.2017
RoKi - K-Vantaa 3 - 1, 03.02.2017
Pardubice U20 - Plzen U20 1 - 6, 28.01.2017
Pardubice U20 - Litvinov U20 5 - 0, 2 goals, 12.01.2017
Hokki - RoKi 1 - 5, 11.01.2017
Peliitat - RoKi 4 - 2, 16.12.2016
Pardubice U20 - Slavia Prague U20 7 - 5, 24.11.2016
Hermes - RoKi 6 - 4, 2 goals, 19.11.2016
Karlovy Vary U20 - Pardubice U20 1 - 5, 4 goals, 18.11.2016
RoKi - K-Vantaa 4 - 4, 2 goals, 11.11.2016
Pardubice U20 - Kometa Brno U20 5 - 3, 3 goals, 10.11.2016
IPK - RoKi 3 - 6, 26.10.2016
Olomouc U20 - Pardubice U20 4 - 1, 22.10.2016
Pardubice U20 - Vitkovice U20 3 - 0, 2 goals, 11.10.2016
Sparta Prague U21 - Pardubice U21 2 - 3, 02.09.2016
Hokki - RoKi 3 - 2, 12.08.2016
Chomutov U21 - Pardubice U21 3 - 4, 2 goals, 16.01.2016
Pardubice U21 - Sparta Prague U21 3 - 4, 09.01.2016

Penalty goals

Zlin - Pardubice 5 - 1, 13.01.2019
Mlada Boleslav - Pardubice 1 - 0, 06.01.2019
Pardubice - Kometa Brno 1 - 4, 30.12.2018
Mountfield HK - Pardubice 4 - 1, 04.03.2016

Penalties missed

Prostejov - Litomerice 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 26.11.2018
Litomerice - Salzburg 2 1 - 1, 08.08.2018
Pardubice U20 - Chomutov U20 2 - 2, 14.01.2017

Assists

Jihlava - Litomerice 4 - 2, 08.03.2019
Kladno - Litomerice 4 - 4, 26.02.2019
Litomerice - Kadan 14 - 0, 2 assists, 23.02.2019
Prostejov - Litomerice 4 - 2, 20.02.2019
Litomerice - Slavia Prague 4 - 3, 2 assists, 13.02.2019
Pardubice - Chomutov 2 - 2, 11.01.2019
Slavia Prague - Litomerice 2 - 2, 2 assists, 29.12.2018
Benatky - Litomerice 2 - 4, 2 assists, 22.12.2018
Litomerice - Slavia Prague 6 - 2, 19.11.2018
Litomerice - Prostejov 4 - 5, 13.10.2018
Litomerice - Prerov 4 - 3, 2 assists, 06.10.2018
Litomerice - Klatovy 7 - 1, 31.08.2018
Litomerice - Lausitzer Fuchse 4 - 3, 18.08.2018
Litomerice - AZ Havirov 6 - 1, 4 assists, 24.02.2018
Benatky - Litomerice 1 - 4, 17.02.2018
Litomerice - Prerov 4 - 6, 11.02.2018
Kladno - Litomerice 1 - 4, 10.02.2018
Vitkovice U20 - Pardubice U20 2 - 6, 07.10.2017
Frydek Mistek - Prostejov 4 - 1, 30.09.2017
Ceske Budejovice - Prostejov 5 - 3, 23.09.2017
Karlovy Vary U20 - Pardubice U20 3 - 2, 09.09.2017
Hermes - RoKi 3 - 1, 22.02.2017
Pardubice U20 - Olomouc U20 3 - 1, 2 assists, 18.02.2017
Jihlava U20 - Pardubice U20 3 - 4, 4 assists, 04.02.2017
Pardubice U20 - Litvinov U20 5 - 0, 2 assists, 12.01.2017
RoKi - IPK 3 - 2, 04.01.2017
Karlovy Vary U20 - Pardubice U20 1 - 5, 4 assists, 18.11.2016
RoKi - K-Vantaa 4 - 4, 2 assists, 11.11.2016
RoKi - LeKi 5 - 2, 29.10.2016
RoKi - Peliitat 4 - 1, 23.09.2016
TUTO - RoKi 5 - 2, 17.09.2016
Liberec U21 - Pardubice U21 3 - 6, 10.09.2016
Chomutov U21 - Pardubice U21 3 - 4, 2 assists, 16.01.2016
Litvinov U21 - Pardubice U21 5 - 8, 14.01.2016
Pardubice - Liberec 2 - 3, 10.01.2016

Second assists

Litomerice - Jihlava 3 - 6, 06.03.2019
Litomerice - Slavia Prague 4 - 3, 2 second assists, 13.02.2019
Benatky - Litomerice 2 - 4, 2 second assists, 22.12.2018
Prostejov - Litomerice 3 - 3, 2 second assists, 26.11.2018
Litomerice - Ceske Budejovice 1 - 2, 24.11.2018
Prerov - Litomerice 4 - 2, 21.11.2018
Nymburk - Jablonec 3 - 5, 14.11.2018
Ceske Budejovice - Litomerice 4 - 4, 10.10.2018
Benatky - Litomerice 4 - 2, 2 second assists, 26.09.2018
Poruba - Litomerice 4 - 5, 22.09.2018
AZ Havirov - Prostejov 2 - 5, 25.10.2017
Pardubice U20 - Mlada Boleslav U20 8 - 3, 01.03.2017
JYP-Academy - RoKi 6 - 1, 04.02.2017
Jihlava U20 - Pardubice U20 3 - 4, 4 second assists, 04.02.2017
Pardubice U20 - Karlovy Vary U20 2 - 1, 27.01.2017
Ceske Budejovice U20 - Pardubice U20 4 - 3, 06.01.2017
Mountfield HK U20 - Pardubice U20 1 - 2, 20.12.2016
Pardubice U20 - Kladno U20 6 - 3, 26.11.2016
Hermes - RoKi 6 - 4, 2 second assists, 19.11.2016
Pardubice U20 - Kometa Brno U20 5 - 3, 3 second assists, 10.11.2016
Pardubice U20 - Vitkovice U20 3 - 0, 2 second assists, 11.10.2016
RoKi - Hokki 3 - 2, 28.09.2016