K. Vorobyov

Goals

Tractor Chelyabinsk - Sochi 2 - 4, 04.11.2018
Barys Nur-Sultan - Sibir Novosibirsk 2 - 1, 2 goals, 14.02.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Niznekamsk 4 - 2, 06.12.2016
Nizhny Novgorod - Slovan Bratislava 1 - 4, 2 goals, 24.11.2016
Sochi - Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 2, 26.10.2016

Penalty goals

Din. Minsk - Sochi 1 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 17.02.2019
Slovan Bratislava - Sochi 3 - 2, 31.01.2019
Avangard Omsk - Sochi 2 - 4, 17.01.2019
Sochi - Bars Kazan 3 - 1, 26.12.2018
Sochi - Nizhny Novgorod 5 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 24.12.2018
Sp. Moscow - Sochi 3 - 2, 22.12.2018
Sochi - CSKA Moscow 1 - 3, 03.12.2018
Sochi - Cherepovets 2 - 0, 16.11.2018
Sochi - Din. Minsk 1 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 06.11.2018
Niznekamsk - Sochi 2 - 4, 15.10.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Sochi 2 - 3, 11.10.2018
Jokerit - Sochi 4 - 2, 01.10.2018
Sochi - Yekaterinburg 1 - 5, 19.09.2018
Podolsk - Sochi 3 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 12.09.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Yekaterinburg 3 - 0, 2 penalty goals, 21.01.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Bars Kazan 4 - 1, 29.12.2017
Jokerit - Sibir Novosibirsk 2 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 28.11.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Slovan Bratislava 3 - 1, 07.11.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Sibir Novosibirsk 1 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 27.10.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Amur Khabarovsk 3 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 20.10.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Din. Minsk 2 - 1, 23.09.2017
Barys Nur-Sultan - Sibir Novosibirsk 0 - 4, 17.09.2017
Barys Nur-Sultan - Sibir Novosibirsk 1 - 3, 15.09.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Podolsk 4 - 5, 13.09.2017
HC Yugra - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 2, 16.02.2017
Barys Nur-Sultan - Sibir Novosibirsk 2 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 14.02.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Kunlun 1 - 0, 31.01.2017
Niznekamsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 0 - 3, 23.01.2017
Cherepovets - Sibir Novosibirsk 4 - 3, 11.01.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1 - 3, 24.12.2016
Nizhny Novgorod - Din. Minsk 1 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 26.11.2016
Nizhny Novgorod - Slovan Bratislava 1 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 24.11.2016
Sibir Novosibirsk - Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 4, 10.11.2016
Avangard Omsk - Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 1, 08.11.2016
Nizhny Novgorod - Sibir Novosibirsk 1 - 3, 11.10.2016
Kunlun - Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 4, 3 penalty goals, 08.10.2016
Vladivostok - Nizhny Novgorod 5 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 04.10.2016
Nizhny Novgorod - Yekaterinburg 2 - 1, 27.09.2016
Nizhny Novgorod - Vladivostok 2 - 2, 12.09.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - CSKA Moscow 0 - 3, 13.01.2016
Yekaterinburg - CSKA Moscow 1 - 1, 11.01.2016
CSKA Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 4 - 2, 08.01.2016

Assists

Dinamo St. Petersburg - Ryazan 2 - 3, 15.12.2018
Sochi - Dinamo Riga 2 - 2, 05.12.2018
Cherepovets - Sochi 4 - 4, 19.11.2018
Din. Minsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 5 - 1, 26.11.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 4 - 0, 20.11.2017
Bars Kazan - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 2, 02.10.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Avangard Omsk 3 - 2, 13.10.2016
Vladivostok - Nizhny Novgorod 5 - 2, 2 assists, 04.10.2016

Second assists

Dyn. Moscow - Sochi 2 - 3, 15.02.2019
Sochi - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3 - 4, 03.02.2019
Sochi - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 4, 21.09.2018
Jokerit - Sibir Novosibirsk 2 - 1, 2 second assists, 28.11.2017
Niznekamsk - Nizhny Novgorod 6 - 5, 01.12.2016
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Nizhny Novgorod 0 - 3, 18.09.2016
Ryazan - Zvezda Chekhov 0 - 2, 24.08.2016