V. Provolnev

Goals

Khimik - HC Yugra 3 - 1, 15.01.2019
Russia B - Slovakia 2 - 1, 13.12.2018
Sp. Moscow - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 4 - 4, 2 goals, 12.11.2018
Sp. Moscow - Podolsk 2 - 3, 06.10.2018
Khimik - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 2 - 3, 2 goals, 11.01.2018
France - Russia B 1 - 3, 16.12.2017
Din. Minsk - Sp. Moscow 4 - 4, 31.10.2017
Khimik - Tyumen 2 - 0, 06.10.2017
Khimik - Voronezh 4 - 0, 09.09.2017
Sp. Moscow - Sochi 2 - 5, 2 goals, 29.10.2016
MHC Spartak - Dinamo-Raubichi 11 - 1, 26.02.2016

Penalty goals

Sp. Moscow - Barys Nur-Sultan 2 - 3, 03.01.2019
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Sp. Moscow 3 - 1, 28.12.2018
Sp. Moscow - Sochi 3 - 2, 22.12.2018
Sp. Moscow - Jokerit 5 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 05.12.2018
Sp. Moscow - Dinamo Riga 2 - 2, 03.12.2018
Sp. Moscow - Yekaterinburg 4 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 14.11.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Sp. Moscow 1 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 05.11.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Sp. Moscow 1 - 3, 13.10.2018
Bars Kazan - Sp. Moscow 1 - 0, 11.10.2018
Niznekamsk - Sp. Moscow 4 - 1, 09.10.2018
Sp. Moscow - Cherepovets 3 - 4, 22.01.2018
Amur Khabarovsk - Sp. Moscow 2 - 1, 28.12.2017
Sp. Moscow - CSKA Moscow 0 - 4, 07.12.2017
Sp. Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod 4 - 2, 03.12.2017
Lada - Sp. Moscow 1 - 4, 26.11.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Sp. Moscow 2 - 0, 24.11.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Sp. Moscow 1 - 1, 04.11.2017
SKA St. Petersburg - Sp. Moscow 1 - 3, 02.11.2017
Sp. Moscow - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 0, 27.10.2017
Sp. Moscow - Barys Nur-Sultan 4 - 3, 23.10.2017
Sp. Moscow - HC Yugra 4 - 3, 21.10.2017
Cherepovets - Sp. Moscow 2 - 1, 16.02.2017
SKA St. Petersburg - Sp. Moscow 2 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 14.02.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Sp. Moscow 5 - 1, 30.01.2017
Sochi - Sp. Moscow 4 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 19.01.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Sp. Moscow 3 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 15.01.2017
HC Yugra - Sp. Moscow 5 - 2, 06.01.2017
Barys Nur-Sultan - Sp. Moscow 3 - 0, 04.01.2017
Slovan Bratislava - Sp. Moscow 4 - 4, 26.12.2016
Sp. Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2 - 1, 22.12.2016
Sp. Moscow - Lada 2 - 3, 10.12.2016
Sp. Moscow - Niznekamsk 3 - 1, 08.12.2016
Sp. Moscow - Slovan Bratislava 4 - 2, 26.11.2016
Sp. Moscow - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 1, 15.11.2016
Avangard Omsk - Sp. Moscow 3 - 2, 12.11.2016
Sp. Moscow - Sochi 2 - 5, 2 penalty goals, 29.10.2016
Din. Minsk - Sp. Moscow 1 - 5, 2 penalty goals, 19.10.2016
Kunlun - Sp. Moscow 4 - 2, 06.10.2016
Sp. Moscow - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 17.09.2016
Sp. Moscow - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 3, 19.01.2016

Assists

Khimik - Tyumen 3 - 2, 17.01.2019
Sp. Moscow - Sibir Novosibirsk 7 - 0, 05.01.2019
Sp. Moscow - Yekaterinburg 4 - 3, 2 assists, 14.11.2018
Sp. Moscow - Din. Minsk 4 - 3, 04.10.2018
Khimik - Kazzinc-Torpedo 1 - 1, 10.09.2018
Khimik - Kazzinc-Torpedo 5 - 3, 2 assists, 29.08.2018
Khimik - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 2 - 3, 2 assists, 11.01.2018
Vladivostok - Sp. Moscow 2 - 6, 26.12.2017
Sp. Moscow - Avangard Omsk 3 - 2, 19.10.2017
Sp. Moscow - Sochi 1 - 3, 03.02.2017
Niznekamsk - Sp. Moscow 3 - 4, 29.11.2016
Slovan Bratislava - Sp. Moscow 1 - 2, 04.09.2016

Second assists

Ryazan - Khimik 0 - 3, 27.01.2019
Sp. Moscow - Jokerit 5 - 1, 2 second assists, 05.12.2018
Slovan Bratislava - Sp. Moscow 1 - 4, 25.09.2018
Khimik - Kazzinc-Torpedo 5 - 3, 2 second assists, 29.08.2018
Russia B - Germany 3 - 4, 07.04.2018
Sp. Moscow - Dinamo Riga 5 - 2, 24.01.2018
Sp. Moscow - Sibir Novosibirsk 4 - 0, 25.10.2017
Khimik - Kazzinc-Torpedo 3 - 1, 02.10.2017
Salavat Ufa - Sp. Moscow 5 - 4, 16.09.2017
Salavat Ufa - Sp. Moscow 5 - 3, 10.01.2017
Din. Minsk - Sp. Moscow 1 - 5, 2 second assists, 19.10.2016
Sp. Moscow - Amur Khabarovsk 1 - 0, 10.09.2016