V. Osnovin

Goals

Bars Kazan - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5 - 4, 18.02.2019
Bars Kazan - Nizhny Novgorod 5 - 1, 05.02.2019
Bars Kazan - Yekaterinburg 1 - 1, 2 goals, 29.01.2019
CSKA Moscow - Bars Kazan 4 - 2, 28.12.2018
Bars Kazan - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 - 3, 19.12.2018
Salavat Ufa - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 3, 29.10.2018
Salavat Ufa - Podolsk 2 - 1, 28.10.2018
Salavat Ufa - Bars Kazan 4 - 4, 2 goals, 14.09.2018
Salavat Ufa - Barys Astana 4 - 0, 2 goals, 28.08.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Salavat Ufa 1 - 5, 2 goals, 17.08.2018
Barys Astana - Sibir Novosibirsk 2 - 4, 23.02.2018
Amur Khabarovsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 2 - 2, 03.01.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Bars Kazan 4 - 1, 29.12.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Sochi 4 - 3, 27.12.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - HC Yugra 6 - 1, 2 goals, 20.12.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Sibir Novosibirsk 6 - 4, 30.11.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - CSKA Moscow 1 - 5, 2 goals, 03.11.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Sibir Novosibirsk 1 - 1, 3 goals, 27.10.2017
Sochi - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 4, 04.10.2017
Bars Kazan - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 2, 02.10.2017
Barys Nur-Sultan - Sibir Novosibirsk 1 - 3, 15.09.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Podolsk 4 - 5, 13.09.2017
Karaganda - Zvezda Chekhov 0 - 4, 2 goals, 25.02.2017
Nizhny Tagil - Zvezda Chekhov 2 - 3, 18.01.2017
Kunlun - CSKA Moscow 0 - 2, 05.12.2016
Amur Khabarovsk - CSKA Moscow 1 - 2, 2 goals, 01.12.2016
Cherepovets - CSKA Moscow 0 - 2, 3 goals, 25.11.2016
CSKA Moscow - Barys Nur-Sultan 4 - 2, 2 goals, 19.11.2016
CSKA Moscow - Dinamo Riga 3 - 2, 3 goals, 15.10.2016
CSKA Moscow - Din. Minsk 7 - 2, 13.10.2016
Zvezda Chekhov - Nizhny Tagil 4 - 5, 2 goals, 11.10.2016
Zvezda Chekhov - Perm 5 - 2, 09.10.2016
Zvezda Chekhov - Toros Neftekamsk 3 - 1, 2 goals, 05.10.2016
HC Yugra - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 7, 2 goals, 18.02.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Din. Minsk 6 - 3, 03.02.2016

Penalty goals

Bars Kazan - Niznekamsk 1 - 0, 30.12.2018
Bars Kazan - Tractor Chelyabinsk 5 - 3, 21.12.2018
Dinamo Riga - Bars Kazan 1 - 3, 10.12.2018
Slovan Bratislava - Bars Kazan 1 - 2, 08.12.2018
Salavat Ufa - Din. Minsk 6 - 1, 25.11.2018
Niznekamsk - Salavat Ufa 2 - 3, 05.11.2018
Din. Minsk - Salavat Ufa 1 - 3, 26.09.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Salavat Ufa 0 - 5, 24.09.2018
Salavat Ufa - Barys Nur-Sultan 7 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 22.09.2018
Cherepovets - Salavat Ufa 4 - 5, 2 penalty goals, 04.09.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 4, 01.03.2018
Yekaterinburg - Sibir Novosibirsk 1 - 4, 16.01.2018
Vladivostok - Sibir Novosibirsk 2 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 05.01.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 11.12.2017
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Sibir Novosibirsk 7 - 3, 02.12.2017
Din. Minsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 5 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 26.11.2017
Niznekamsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 4 - 1, 13.11.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - CSKA Moscow 1 - 5, 2 penalty goals, 03.11.2017
Sp. Moscow - Sibir Novosibirsk 4 - 0, 25.10.2017
Dinamo Riga - Sibir Novosibirsk 2 - 2, 23.10.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Amur Khabarovsk 3 - 2, 20.10.2017
Salavat Ufa - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 0, 08.10.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Avangard Omsk 1 - 2, 10.09.2017
CSKA Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod 4 - 2, 16.02.2017
Salavat Ufa - CSKA Moscow 1 - 5, 2 penalty goals, 03.02.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - CSKA Moscow 1 - 3, 25.01.2017
CSKA Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 26.12.2016
Lada - CSKA Moscow 4 - 5, 20.12.2016
Vladivostok - CSKA Moscow 2 - 3, 03.12.2016
Cherepovets - CSKA Moscow 0 - 2, 3 penalty goals, 25.11.2016
CSKA Moscow - Barys Nur-Sultan 4 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 19.11.2016
Sibir Novosibirsk - CSKA Moscow 2 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 20.10.2016
CSKA Moscow - Dinamo Riga 3 - 2, 3 penalty goals, 15.10.2016
CSKA Moscow - Amur Khabarovsk 1 - 1, 29.09.2016
Barys Nur-Sultan - CSKA Moscow 4 - 0, 20.09.2016
CSKA Moscow - Cherepovets 5 - 2, 11.09.2016
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 0 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 16.02.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 - 3, 29.01.2016

Penalties missed

Bars Kazan - Yekaterinburg 1 - 1, 2 penalties missed, 29.01.2019
Nizhny Novgorod - Sibir Novosibirsk 1 - 1, 3 penalties missed, 27.10.2017
CSKA Moscow - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 2, 28.11.2016
Dyn. Moscow - CSKA Moscow 4 - 4, 13.11.2016
Podolsk - CSKA Moscow 2 - 2, 09.11.2016
Sibir Novosibirsk - CSKA Moscow 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 20.10.2016

Assists

Bars Kazan - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 3, 11.01.2019
Podolsk - Bars Kazan 2 - 1, 07.01.2019
Salavat Ufa - Barys Astana 4 - 0, 2 assists, 28.08.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Salavat Ufa 1 - 5, 2 assists, 17.08.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Lada 2 - 0, 2 assists, 23.01.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Niznekamsk 6 - 2, 25.12.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 4, 2 assists, 11.12.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 4 - 0, 20.11.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Slovan Bratislava 3 - 1, 07.11.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Jokerit 2 - 1, 01.11.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Sibir Novosibirsk 1 - 1, 3 assists, 27.10.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Vladivostok 2 - 4, 2 assists, 12.10.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Din. Minsk 2 - 1, 23.09.2017
Norway B - Russia B 2 - 8, 27.04.2017
Karaganda - Zvezda Chekhov 0 - 4, 2 assists, 25.02.2017
Din. Minsk - CSKA Moscow 1 - 3, 07.01.2017
CSKA Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2 - 2, 2 assists, 26.12.2016
CSKA Moscow - Podolsk 5 - 2, 08.12.2016
CSKA Moscow - Kunlun 3 - 0, 27.09.2016
Zvezda Chekhov - Karaganda 3 - 2, 2 assists, 14.09.2016
Amur Khabarovsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 5 - 3, 2 assists, 08.01.2016

Second assists

Podolsk - Salavat Ufa 3 - 2, 28.09.2018
Salavat Ufa - Bars Kazan 4 - 4, 2 second assists, 14.09.2018
Salavat Ufa - Nizhny Novgorod 4 - 3, 12.09.2018
Slovakia - Russia B 2 - 4, 2 second assists, 12.11.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Vladivostok 2 - 4, 2 second assists, 12.10.2017
Zvezda Chekhov - Karaganda 2 - 3, 01.03.2017
Salavat Ufa - CSKA Moscow 1 - 5, 2 second assists, 03.02.2017
Amur Khabarovsk - CSKA Moscow 1 - 2, 2 second assists, 01.12.2016
CSKA Moscow - Medvescak Zagreb 3 - 1, 25.10.2016
CSKA Moscow - Dinamo Riga 3 - 2, 3 second assists, 15.10.2016
Zvezda Chekhov - Karaganda 3 - 2, 2 second assists, 14.09.2016