V. Nedorost

Goals

Olomouc - Plzen 4 - 1, 28.03.2019
Plzen - Olomouc 8 - 1, 3 goals, 18.03.2019
Sparta Prague - Plzen 3 - 4, 2 goals, 11.02.2019
Zlin - Plzen 3 - 5, 3 goals, 05.10.2018
Plzen - Lugano 3 - 2, 2 goals, 30.08.2018
Plzen - Karaganda 5 - 2, 14.08.2018
Ceske Budejovice - Kladno 2 - 5, 20.03.2018
Kladno - Ceske Budejovice 2 - 4, 2 goals, 18.03.2018
AZ Havirov - Ceske Budejovice 1 - 4, 03.03.2018
Ceske Budejovice - AZ Havirov 5 - 0, 4 goals, 27.02.2018
Ceske Budejovice - Usti nad Labem 8 - 5, 2 goals, 14.02.2018
Ceske Budejovice - AZ Havirov 3 - 0, 24.01.2018
Ceske Budejovice - Karlovy Vary 1 - 1, 06.01.2018
Usti nad Labem - Ceske Budejovice 1 - 4, 04.01.2018
Ceske Budejovice - Frydek Mistek 4 - 1, 3 goals, 22.12.2017
Ceske Budejovice - Usti nad Labem 7 - 1, 2 goals, 18.11.2017
Ceske Budejovice - Vsetin 8 - 0, 2 goals, 04.11.2017
Ceske Budejovice - Benatky 5 - 2, 3 goals, 25.10.2017
Litomerice - Ceske Budejovice 2 - 3, 2 goals, 16.10.2017
Ceske Budejovice - Trebic 2 - 1, 04.10.2017
Vsetin - Ceske Budejovice 1 - 4, 30.09.2017
Kadan - Ceske Budejovice 1 - 2, 25.09.2017
AZ Havirov - Ceske Budejovice 3 - 2, 16.09.2017
Litomerice - Ceske Budejovice 2 - 5, 2 goals, 09.09.2017
HC Yugra - Slovan Bratislava 2 - 1, 12.11.2016
CSKA Moscow - Slovan Bratislava 4 - 2, 27.10.2016
Slovan Bratislava - CSKA Moscow 1 - 2, 02.10.2016
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Slovan Bratislava 4 - 2, 20.09.2016
Avangard Omsk - Slovan Bratislava 3 - 4, 11.09.2016
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Slovan Bratislava 2 - 1, 09.09.2016
Slovan Bratislava - Nizhny Novgorod 7 - 4, 4 goals, 29.08.2016
Linköping - Slovan Bratislava 4 - 2, 11.08.2016
Sparta Prague - Slovan Bratislava 4 - 2, 03.08.2016
CSKA Moscow - Slovan Bratislava 3 - 2, 23.02.2016
Slovan Bratislava - Medvescak Zagreb 3 - 2, 20.01.2016
Sp. Moscow - Slovan Bratislava 0 - 4, 3 goals, 11.01.2016

Penalty goals

Trinec - Plzen 2 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 04.04.2019
Sparta Prague - Plzen 3 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 11.02.2019
Liberec - Plzen 3 - 0, 28.10.2018
Plzen - Mountfield HK 1 - 1, 14.10.2018
Zlin - Plzen 3 - 5, 3 penalty goals, 05.10.2018
Slovan Bratislava - Yekaterinburg 3 - 2, 11.01.2017
Slovan Bratislava - Sp. Moscow 4 - 4, 26.12.2016
Slovan Bratislava - Salavat Ufa 4 - 1, 20.12.2016
Barys Nur-Sultan - Slovan Bratislava 5 - 1, 10.11.2016
Slovan Bratislava - Bars Kazan 2 - 1, 19.10.2016
Salavat Ufa - Slovan Bratislava 6 - 3, 22.09.2016
Slovan Bratislava - Sp. Moscow 1 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 04.09.2016
Slovan Bratislava - Nizhny Novgorod 7 - 4, 4 penalty goals, 29.08.2016
Lada - Slovan Bratislava 5 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 25.08.2016
Vladivostok - Slovan Bratislava 1 - 3, 02.02.2016
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Slovan Bratislava 2 - 3, 29.01.2016
Slovan Bratislava - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 4, 18.01.2016

Penalties missed

Slavia Prague - Ceske Budejovice 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 20.01.2018
Prerov - Ceske Budejovice 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 25.11.2017

Assists

Trinec - Plzen 3 - 2, 11.04.2019
Olomouc - Plzen 2 - 3, 23.03.2019
Plzen - Olomouc 8 - 1, 3 assists, 18.03.2019
Plzen - Chomutov 4 - 4, 15.02.2019
Trinec - Plzen 2 - 3, 2 assists, 19.10.2018
Plzen - Mlada Boleslav 5 - 1, 07.10.2018
Plzen - JYP 4 - 2, 01.09.2018
Plzen - Lugano 3 - 2, 2 assists, 30.08.2018
Karlovy Vary - Plzen 5 - 3, 09.08.2018
Kladno - Ceske Budejovice 4 - 2, 17.03.2018
Ceske Budejovice - Kladno 2 - 3, 14.03.2018
Ceske Budejovice - Kladno 1 - 3, 13.03.2018
Ceske Budejovice - Usti nad Labem 8 - 5, 2 assists, 14.02.2018
Ceske Budejovice - Benatky 8 - 1, 3 assists, 27.01.2018
Kadan - Ceske Budejovice 1 - 3, 2 assists, 20.12.2017
Ceske Budejovice - Prostejov 1 - 4, 18.12.2017
Ceske Budejovice - Slavia Prague 4 - 2, 2 assists, 02.12.2017
Prerov - Ceske Budejovice 2 - 2, 2 assists, 25.11.2017
Ceske Budejovice - Kladno 3 - 0, 22.11.2017
Ceske Budejovice - Usti nad Labem 7 - 1, 2 assists, 18.11.2017
Ceske Budejovice - Vsetin 8 - 0, 2 assists, 04.11.2017
Litomerice - Ceske Budejovice 2 - 3, 2 assists, 16.10.2017
Ceske Budejovice - Prostejov 5 - 3, 23.09.2017
Ceske Budejovice - Slavia Prague 5 - 1, 2 assists, 13.09.2017
Yekaterinburg - Slovan Bratislava 1 - 4, 08.11.2016
Slovan Bratislava - Lada 3 - 2, 21.10.2016
Slovan Bratislava - Nizhny Novgorod 7 - 4, 4 assists, 29.08.2016
Lada - Slovan Bratislava 5 - 2, 2 assists, 25.08.2016
Sp. Moscow - Slovan Bratislava 0 - 4, 3 assists, 11.01.2016

Second assists

Trinec - Plzen 2 - 3, 2 second assists, 04.04.2019
Plzen - Kometa Brno 2 - 4, 30.10.2018
Trinec - Plzen 2 - 3, 2 second assists, 19.10.2018
Zlin - Plzen 3 - 5, 3 second assists, 05.10.2018
Lugano - Plzen 2 - 3, 2 second assists, 09.09.2018
JYP - Plzen 2 - 6, 07.09.2018
Ceske Budejovice - AZ Havirov 5 - 0, 4 second assists, 27.02.2018
Ceske Budejovice - Kadan 8 - 1, 31.01.2018
Ceske Budejovice - Benatky 8 - 1, 3 second assists, 27.01.2018
Slavia Prague - Ceske Budejovice 3 - 3, 2 second assists, 20.01.2018
Ceske Budejovice - Frydek Mistek 4 - 1, 3 second assists, 22.12.2017
Ceske Budejovice - Kadan 6 - 3, 30.10.2017
Prostejov - Ceske Budejovice 2 - 3, 2 second assists, 28.10.2017
Ceske Budejovice - Slavia Prague 5 - 1, 2 second assists, 13.09.2017
Litomerice - Ceske Budejovice 2 - 5, 2 second assists, 09.09.2017
SKA St. Petersburg - Slovan Bratislava 6 - 1, 25.10.2016
Slovan Bratislava - Podolsk 4 - 2, 16.01.2016
Sp. Moscow - Slovan Bratislava 0 - 4, 3 second assists, 11.01.2016