V. Korotkov

Goals

Toros Neftekamsk - Tyumen 3 - 2, 30.03.2019
Tyumen - Perm 2 - 2, 31.01.2019
Tyumen - Tseng Tou 5 - 2, 3 goals, 08.01.2019
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Tyumen 2 - 5, 27.12.2018
Orsk - Tyumen 3 - 2, 25.12.2018
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Tyumen 2 - 4, 28.11.2018
Tyumen - Lada 3 - 2, 16.11.2018
Tyumen - Karaganda 4 - 2, 2 goals, 21.10.2018
Tseng Tou - Tyumen 1 - 3, 16.10.2018
Tyumen - Kurhan 4 - 3, 08.10.2018
Voronezh - Tyumen 0 - 4, 24.09.2018
Tyumen - Kokshetau 1 - 1, 2 goals, 07.08.2018
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Penza 2 - 1, 26.12.2017
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Orsk 2 - 2, 2 goals, 27.11.2017
Nizhny Tagil - Kazzinc-Torpedo 3 - 1, 21.11.2017
Gornyak Uchaly - Kazzinc-Torpedo 4 - 9, 19.11.2017
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Toros Neftekamsk 5 - 1, 16.10.2017
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Almetyevsk 4 - 3, 14.10.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Kazzinc-Torpedo 5 - 1, 16.03.2017
Kazzinc-Torpedo - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 2 - 5, 17.02.2017
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Yermak Angarsk 6 - 2, 2 goals, 05.02.2017
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Krasnoyarsk 3 - 2, 03.02.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Kazzinc-Torpedo 3 - 2, 26.01.2017
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Kazzinc-Torpedo 0 - 8, 3 goals, 22.12.2016
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Penza 4 - 0, 2 goals, 12.12.2016
Almetyevsk - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2 - 3, 04.12.2016
Penza - Kazzinc-Torpedo 1 - 3, 2 goals, 05.11.2016
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Orsk 3 - 3, 28.10.2016
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 3 - 4, 26.10.2016
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Tyumen 4 - 5, 24.10.2016
Perm - Kazzinc-Torpedo 3 - 5, 2 goals, 17.10.2016
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Balashikha 1 - 2, 03.10.2016
Kazzinc-Torpedo - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 4 - 3, 19.02.2016
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Volzhsk 3 - 3, 24.01.2016

Penalties missed

Tyumen - Almetyevsk 3 - 3, 27.01.2019
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Tyumen 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 09.09.2018
Perm - Tyumen 1 - 1, 2 penalties missed, 22.08.2018

Assists

Tyumen - Tseng Tou 5 - 2, 3 assists, 08.01.2019
Tyumen - Heilongjiang 4 - 1, 06.01.2019
Kurhan - Tyumen 3 - 2, 29.12.2018
Izhevsk - Tyumen 2 - 3, 2 assists, 02.11.2018
Tyumen - Kazzinc-Torpedo 4 - 2, 23.10.2018
Tyumen - Karaganda 4 - 2, 2 assists, 21.10.2018
Heilongjiang - Tyumen 1 - 3, 14.10.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Tyumen 2 - 2, 2 assists, 09.09.2018
Tyumen - Kurhan 3 - 2, 30.08.2018
Tyumen - Kunlun Junior 4 - 0, 28.08.2018
Tyumen - Toros Neftekamsk 3 - 2, 20.08.2018
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Tseng Tou 6 - 1, 24.01.2018
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Dinamo St. Petersburg 3 - 2, 13.03.2017
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Ryazan 5 - 2, 15.02.2017
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Yermak Angarsk 6 - 2, 2 assists, 05.02.2017
Perm - Kazzinc-Torpedo 3 - 5, 2 assists, 17.10.2016

Second assists

Izhevsk - Tyumen 2 - 3, 2 second assists, 02.11.2018
Sarov - Tyumen 2 - 4, 20.09.2018
Perm - Tyumen 1 - 1, 2 second assists, 22.08.2018
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Heilongjiang 8 - 2, 2 second assists, 22.01.2018
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 3 - 6, 03.12.2017
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Gornyak Uchaly 4 - 2, 29.11.2017
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1 - 2, 07.11.2017
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Izhevsk 1 - 0, 24.02.2017
Balashikha - Kazzinc-Torpedo 4 - 5, 24.01.2017
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Kazzinc-Torpedo 0 - 8, 3 second assists, 22.12.2016
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Volzhsk 6 - 1, 14.11.2016
Penza - Kazzinc-Torpedo 1 - 3, 2 second assists, 05.11.2016
Saratov - Kazzinc-Torpedo 1 - 8, 03.11.2016
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Khimik 4 - 2, 07.10.2016
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Tver 3 - 3, 05.10.2016
Voronezh - Kazzinc-Torpedo 0 - 6, 10.09.2016
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Kurhan 4 - 1, 17.08.2016