V. Komarov

Goals

Sibir Novosibirsk - Yekaterinburg 3 - 4, 2 goals, 20.02.2019
Niznekamsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 5 - 4, 2 goals, 14.02.2019
Barys Nur-Sultan - Sibir Novosibirsk 5 - 2, 2 goals, 12.02.2019
Vladivostok - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 5, 2 goals, 26.01.2019
Sochi - Sibir Novosibirsk 5 - 3, 07.01.2019
Slovan Bratislava - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 2, 01.11.2018
Sarov - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 1 - 1, 2 goals, 18.09.2018
Sp. Moscow - Bars Kazan 2 - 3, 06.01.2018
Yekaterinburg - Sp. Moscow 4 - 2, 28.11.2017
Jokerit - Sp. Moscow 5 - 1, 29.09.2017
Sp. Moscow - Amur Khabarovsk 4 - 1, 3 goals, 25.09.2017
South Korea - Russia B 3 - 4, 18.03.2017
Lada - Avangard Omsk 3 - 1, 25.01.2017
Lada - Salavat Ufa 6 - 4, 27.12.2016
Lada - CSKA Moscow 4 - 5, 20.12.2016
Sp. Moscow - Lada 2 - 3, 10.12.2016
Sochi - Lada 2 - 1, 06.12.2016
Lada - Sp. Moscow 3 - 1, 01.12.2016
Lada - Sochi 4 - 2, 2 goals, 29.11.2016
Bars Kazan - Lada 5 - 3, 20.11.2016
Lada - Amur Khabarovsk 5 - 1, 13.10.2016
Kunlun - Lada 4 - 2, 18.09.2016
Lada - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 1, 2 goals, 06.09.2016
Lada - Medvescak Zagreb 2 - 3, 23.08.2016
Lada - HC Yugra 5 - 2, 15.08.2016
Lada - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 2 - 3, 03.02.2016
Lada - Din. Minsk 2 - 3, 01.02.2016
Lada - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2 - 4, 29.01.2016
HC Yugra - Lada 1 - 5, 21.01.2016
Bars Kazan - Lada 5 - 3, 19.01.2016

Penalty goals

Barys Nur-Sultan - Sibir Novosibirsk 5 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 12.02.2019
Sibir Novosibirsk - Amur Khabarovsk 4 - 3, 20.12.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Dinamo Riga 6 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 07.10.2018
Sp. Moscow - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 0, 2 penalty goals, 18.11.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Sp. Moscow 1 - 0, 13.10.2017
Sp. Moscow - Amur Khabarovsk 4 - 1, 3 penalty goals, 25.09.2017
Sp. Moscow - Vladivostok 7 - 6, 21.09.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Lada 5 - 0, 14.01.2017
Lada - SKA St. Petersburg 2 - 3, 23.12.2016
Lada - Sochi 4 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 29.11.2016
Lada - Yekaterinburg 2 - 1, 27.10.2016
Yekaterinburg - Lada 3 - 4, 05.10.2016
Cherepovets - Lada 3 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 30.08.2016
Lada - Niznekamsk 3 - 6, 16.02.2016
Lada - Bars Kazan 0 - 0, 2 penalty goals, 25.01.2016
Lada - Barys Nur-Sultan 1 - 4, 11.01.2016

Penalties missed

Sarov - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 1 - 1, 2 penalties missed, 18.09.2018
Yekaterinburg - Spartak Moscow 1 - 1, 21.02.2018
Jokerit - Lada 3 - 3, 09.01.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Lada 1 - 1, 2 penalties missed, 08.12.2016
Lada - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 1, 2 penalties missed, 06.09.2016
Lada - Bars Kazan 0 - 0, 2 penalties missed, 25.01.2016

Assists

Kazakhstan U18 - Austria U18 6 - 0, 2 assists, 14.12.2018
CSKA Moscow - Sibir Novosibirsk 4 - 2, 30.10.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Slovan Bratislava 1 - 2, 09.10.2018
Sp. Moscow - Sochi 2 - 3, 10.01.2018
Vladivostok - Sp. Moscow 2 - 6, 26.12.2017
Sp. Moscow - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 0, 2 assists, 18.11.2017
Sp. Moscow - Amur Khabarovsk 4 - 1, 3 assists, 25.09.2017
Salavat Ufa - Lada 4 - 2, 18.02.2017
Lada - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 - 4, 03.01.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Lada 1 - 1, 2 assists, 08.12.2016
Vladivostok - Lada 5 - 2, 22.09.2016
Lada - Yekaterinburg 1 - 3, 18.08.2016

Second assists

Sibir Novosibirsk - Jokerit 3 - 4, 31.01.2019
Sibir Novosibirsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 2 - 1, 29.01.2019
Vladivostok - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 5, 2 second assists, 26.01.2019
Amur Khabarovsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 2 - 4, 22.01.2019
Salavat Ufa - Sibir Novosibirsk 1 - 2, 26.12.2018
Yekaterinburg - Sibir Novosibirsk 4 - 2, 04.11.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Dinamo Riga 6 - 3, 2 second assists, 07.10.2018
Podolsk - Sp. Moscow 5 - 3, 03.10.2017
Niznekamsk - Lada 3 - 2, 04.02.2017
Lada - Bars Kazan 4 - 0, 02.02.2017
Lada - Salavat Ufa 4 - 2, 07.01.2017
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Lada 3 - 2, 26.11.2016
Lada - Jokerit 5 - 2, 30.09.2016
Lada - Dinamo Riga 4 - 0, 25.09.2016
Cherepovets - Lada 3 - 3, 2 second assists, 30.08.2016