V. Ipatov

Goals

Kazzinc-Torpedo 2 - Nomad Astana 1 - 2, 14.02.2019
Gornyak Rudny - Nomad Astana 0 - 1, 03.02.2019
Nomad Astana - HC Astana 4 - 2, 26.01.2019
Sarmaty - Kuznetskie Medvedi 4 - 5, 21.01.2019
Sarmaty - Kuznetskie Medvedi 5 - 1, 3 goals, 20.01.2019
Sarmaty - Stalnye Lisy 1 - 4, 06.01.2019
Nomad Astana - Temirtau 4 - 1, 25.12.2018
Nomad Astana - Kulager 2 - 0, 14.12.2018
Sarmaty - Irbis 5 - 3, 2 goals, 25.11.2018
Snezhnye Barsy - Sarmaty 3 - 1, 21.11.2018
Sarmaty - Sputnik Almetievsk 3 - 1, 2 goals, 02.11.2018
Yuzhny Ural Metallurg - Krasnoyarskie Rysi 6 - 2, 09.03.2018
Yuzhny Ural Metallurg - Munayshi 6 - 1, 05.03.2018
Tyumensky Legion - Sarmaty 1 - 7, 14.02.2018
Sibirskie Snaipery - Sarmaty 5 - 7, 31.01.2018
Orsk - Ryazan 1 - 4, 27.12.2017
Sarmaty - Omskie Yastreby 1 - 1, 19.12.2017
Sarmaty - Omskie Yastreby 6 - 0, 2 goals, 18.12.2017
Sarmaty - Mamonty Yugry 3 - 8, 2 goals, 17.11.2017
Sarmaty - Mamonty Yugry 5 - 4, 16.11.2017
Tolpar - Sarmaty 3 - 3, 2 goals, 27.10.2017
Irbis - Sarmaty 1 - 3, 10.10.2017
Sarmaty - Reaktor 4 - 1, 01.10.2017
Sarmaty - Sputnik Almetievsk 4 - 4, 2 goals, 26.09.2017
Omskie Yastreby - Sarmaty 1 - 2, 19.09.2017
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Khimik 4 - 2, 13.11.2016
Khimik - Zvezda Chekhov 2 - 5, 01.10.2016
Sarmaty - Sputnik Almetievsk 5 - 1, 24.09.2016
Khimik - Ryazan 2 - 3, 2 goals, 23.09.2016
Almetyevsk - Khimik 4 - 2, 10.09.2016
Sarmaty - Altay 6 - 1, 06.09.2016
Sarmaty - Altay 11 - 1, 2 goals, 05.09.2016
Dinamo St. Petersburg - MHC Spartak 3 - 1, 16.03.2016
MHC Spartak - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2 - 3, 13.03.2016
MHC Spartak - Dinamo St. Petersburg 3 - 2, 12.03.2016
MHC Spartak - HC Riga 4 - 1, 28.02.2016
MHC Spartak - Dinamo-Raubichi 11 - 1, 26.02.2016

Penalties missed

Batyr - Yuzhny Ural Metallurg 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 08.02.2018
Reaktor - Sarmaty 1 - 1, 27.12.2017

Assists

Kulager - Nomad Astana 3 - 5, 06.01.2019
Sarmaty - Tolpar 4 - 3, 17.12.2018
Sarmaty - Irbis 5 - 3, 26.11.2018
Sarmaty - Irbis 5 - 3, 2 assists, 25.11.2018
Nomad Astana - Gornyak Rudny 1 - 2, 19.11.2018
Temirtau - Nomad Astana 1 - 6, 14.11.2018
Sarmaty - Reaktor 11 - 3, 30.10.2018
Stalnye Lisy - Sarmaty 2 - 5, 2 assists, 08.10.2018
Yuzhny Ural Metallurg - Krasnoyarskie Rysi 6 - 2, 2 assists, 08.03.2018
Batyr - Yuzhny Ural Metallurg 2 - 2, 2 assists, 08.02.2018
Batyr - Yuzhny Ural Metallurg 1 - 3, 07.02.2018
Sarmaty - Kuznetskie Medvedi 6 - 2, 16.10.2017
Ladya - Sarmaty 3 - 1, 05.10.2017
Sarmaty - Sputnik Almetievsk 3 - 1, 27.09.2017
Khimik - Orsk 1 - 0, 09.12.2016
Yermak Angarsk - Khimik 4 - 3, 11.10.2016
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Khimik 4 - 2, 07.10.2016
Ladya - Sarmaty 1 - 3, 05.10.2016
Khimik - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 2 - 5, 29.09.2016
Khimik - Ryazan 2 - 3, 2 assists, 23.09.2016

Second assists

Reaktor - Sarmaty 7 - 1, 28.01.2019
Nomad Astana - Kulager 5 - 1, 15.12.2018
Altay - Sarmaty 2 - 5, 16.11.2018
Sarmaty - Sputnik Almetievsk 3 - 1, 2 second assists, 02.11.2018
Stalnye Lisy - Sarmaty 2 - 5, 2 second assists, 08.10.2018
Yuzhny Ural Metallurg - Krasnoyarskie Rysi 6 - 2, 2 second assists, 08.03.2018
Progress Glazov - Yuzhny Ural Metallurg 3 - 2, 11.02.2018
Almetyevsk - Ryazan 3 - 4, 09.02.2018
Ryazan - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 2 - 3, 12.01.2018
Sarmaty - Mamonty Yugry 3 - 8, 2 second assists, 17.11.2017
Tolpar - Sarmaty 3 - 3, 2 second assists, 27.10.2017
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Ryazan 5 - 2, 16.10.2017
Khimik - Penza 5 - 1, 21.11.2016