V. Broz

Goals

Trebic - Prostejov 1 - 2, 18.02.2019
Benatky - Trebic 3 - 4, 30.01.2019
Kladno - Trebic 4 - 2, 09.01.2019
Trebic - Poruba 5 - 4, 15.12.2018
Jihlava U20 - Havlickuv Brod U20 3 - 4, 08.12.2018
Chomutov U20 - Jihlava U20 3 - 1, 29.11.2018
Zdar nad Sazavou U20 - Jihlava U20 2 - 3, 2 goals, 22.11.2018
Salzburg U20 - Jihlava U20 1 - 3, 16.11.2018
Kometa Brno U20 - Jihlava U20 4 - 2, 2 goals, 25.10.2018
Litomerice - Trebic 3 - 2, 24.10.2018
Jihlava U20 - Kometa Brno U20 5 - 3, 2 goals, 19.10.2018
Jihlava U20 - Olomouc U20 6 - 3, 06.10.2018
Jihlava U20 - Salzburg U20 2 - 4, 29.09.2018
Zdar nad Sazavou U20 - Jihlava U20 3 - 2, 20.09.2018
Ceske Budejovice U20 - Jihlava U20 1 - 3, 2 goals, 08.09.2018
Usti nad Labem - Kladno 6 - 0, 3 goals, 29.01.2018
Frydek-Mistek - Usti nad Labem 1 - 3, 2 goals, 13.01.2018
Trebic - Usti nad Labem 3 - 3, 02.12.2017
Usti nad Labem - Benatky 3 - 2, 16.09.2017
Usti nad Labem - Benatky 3 - 4, 14.12.2016
Usti nad Labem - Ceske Budejovice 2 - 3, 10.12.2016
Usti nad Labem - Kadan 3 - 2, 26.11.2016
Most - Usti nad Labem 3 - 2, 23.11.2016
Frydek Mistek - Usti nad Labem 7 - 6, 12.09.2016
Most - Usti nad Labem 3 - 3, 07.09.2016
Usti nad Labem - Kladno 4 - 3, 09.03.2016
Kladno - Usti nad Labem 6 - 3, 07.03.2016
Usti nad Labem - Kladno 6 - 2, 05.03.2016
Usti nad Labem - Benatky 4 - 0, 06.02.2016
Havirov - Usti nad Labem 4 - 3, 20.01.2016

Assists

Havlickuv Brod U20 - Jihlava U20 3 - 5, 08.03.2019
Trebic - Kladno 5 - 3, 23.02.2019
Zdar nad Sazavou U20 - Jihlava U20 6 - 6, 2 assists, 29.01.2019
Trebic - AZ Havirov 5 - 2, 2 assists, 12.01.2019
Prerov U20 - Jihlava U20 2 - 4, 12.01.2019
Zlin U20 - Jihlava U20 3 - 3, 11.01.2019
Jihlava U20 - AZ Havirov U20 1 - 2, 05.01.2019
Mlada Boleslav U20 - Jihlava U20 4 - 3, 21.12.2018
Vsetin - Trebic 4 - 3, 17.12.2018
Jihlava U20 - Zdar nad Sazavou U20 4 - 2, 2 assists, 15.12.2018
Trebic - Litomerice 6 - 3, 2 assists, 10.12.2018
Usti nad Labem - Trebic 0 - 2, 05.12.2018
Zdar nad Sazavou U20 - Jihlava U20 2 - 3, 2 assists, 22.11.2018
Trebic - Vsetin 6 - 2, 03.11.2018
Poruba - Trebic 3 - 5, 31.10.2018
Frydek-Mistek - Trebic 8 - 2, 15.09.2018
Jihlava U20 - Salzburg U20 2 - 7, 13.09.2018
Ceske Budejovice U20 - Jihlava U20 1 - 3, 2 assists, 08.09.2018
Usti nad Labem - Prostejov 4 - 2, 17.02.2018
Usti nad Labem - AZ Havirov 2 - 7, 10.02.2018
Usti nad Labem - Litomerice 3 - 1, 2 assists, 03.02.2018
Usti nad Labem - Kladno 6 - 0, 3 assists, 29.01.2018
Usti nad Labem - Trebic 3 - 1, 20.01.2018
Usti nad Labem - Frydek Mistek 5 - 4, 2 assists, 25.11.2017
Prerov - Usti nad Labem 7 - 4, 25.09.2017
Usti nad Labem - Jihlava 5 - 6, 11.02.2017
AZ Havirov - Usti nad Labem 2 - 2, 2 assists, 01.02.2017
Usti nad Labem - Lausitzer Fuchse 5 - 2, 2 assists, 01.09.2016
Usti nad Labem - Kladno 3 - 2, 25.08.2016
Usti nad Labem - Jihlava 3 - 4, 16.01.2016

Second assists

Jihlava U20 - Havlickuv Brod U20 4 - 3, 16.03.2019
Ceske Budejovice - Trebic 3 - 2, 16.02.2019
Jihlava U20 - Zdar nad Sazavou U20 4 - 2, 2 second assists, 15.12.2018
Trebic - Litomerice 6 - 3, 2 second assists, 10.12.2018
Benatky - Trebic 3 - 3, 12.11.2018
Kometa Brno U20 - Jihlava U20 4 - 2, 2 second assists, 25.10.2018
Usti nad Labem - Litomerice 3 - 1, 2 second assists, 03.02.2018
Usti nad Labem - Kladno 6 - 0, 3 second assists, 29.01.2018
Benatky - Usti nad Labem 4 - 2, 24.01.2018
Frydek-Mistek - Usti nad Labem 1 - 3, 2 second assists, 13.01.2018
Kladno - Usti nad Labem 5 - 2, 18.12.2017
Usti nad Labem - Kadan 9 - 2, 11.10.2017
Trebic - Usti nad Labem 3 - 6, 13.09.2017
Prostejov - Usti nad Labem 3 - 5, 07.12.2016
Slavia Prague - Usti nad Labem 5 - 2, 14.11.2016
Ceske Budejovice - Usti nad Labem 8 - 2, 02.11.2016
Kadan - Usti nad Labem 4 - 3, 15.10.2016
Usti nad Labem - Lausitzer Fuchse 5 - 2, 2 second assists, 01.09.2016
Trebic - Usti nad Labem 3 - 1, 09.01.2016