V. Barabanov

Goals

Heilongjiang - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2 - 3, 10.10.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 2 - 2, 04.10.2018
Din. St. Petersburg - Lada 3 - 4, 16.08.2018
Din. St. Petersburg - Loko 1 - 2, 25.03.2018
Din. St. Petersburg - Krasnaya Armiya 3 - 2, 10.03.2018
Atlanty - Din. St. Petersburg 1 - 2, 06.03.2018
Chaika - Din. St. Petersburg 2 - 8, 3 goals, 28.02.2018
Almaz - Din. St. Petersburg 1 - 3, 2 goals, 11.02.2018
Amurskie Tigry - Din. St. Petersburg 3 - 9, 3 goals, 26.01.2018
Krasnaya Armiya - Din. St. Petersburg 6 - 1, 28.12.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Krylya Sovetov 5 - 1, 2 goals, 14.12.2017
Almaz - SKA-1946 2 - 1, 27.03.2017
SKA-1946 - Almaz 4 - 6, 2 goals, 23.03.2017
Chaika - SKA-1946 3 - 2, 16.03.2017
Chaika - SKA-1946 0 - 2, 15.03.2017
Serebryanye Lvi - SKA-1946 1 - 3, 2 goals, 25.02.2017
Almaz - SKA-1946 1 - 2, 12.02.2017
SKA-1946 - Krasnaya Armiya 5 - 2, 04.02.2017
SKA-1946 - Krylya Sovetov 3 - 5, 31.01.2017
SKA-1946 - MHC Spartak 2 - 3, 11.01.2017
SKA-1946 - Chaika 4 - 1, 2 goals, 13.12.2016
Amurskie Tigry - SKA-1946 3 - 4, 2 goals, 07.12.2016
Amurskie Tigry - SKA-1946 1 - 5, 06.12.2016
Tayfun - SKA-1946 3 - 3, 4 goals, 02.12.2016
Krasnaya Armiya - SKA-1946 2 - 2, 31.10.2016
Krylya Sovetov - SKA-1946 0 - 4, 2 goals, 26.10.2016
SKA-1946 - HC Riga 4 - 0, 3 goals, 21.10.2016
Russkie Vityazi - SKA-1946 1 - 3, 08.10.2016
SKA-1946 - Dinamo St. Petersburg 4 - 3, 27.09.2016
SKA-1946 - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1 - 2, 26.09.2016
Almaz - SKA-1946 2 - 6, 3 goals, 04.08.2016

Penalties missed

Krasnaya Armiya - Din. St. Petersburg 7 - 7, 14.03.2018
Tayfun - SKA-1946 3 - 3, 4 penalties missed, 02.12.2016
Krylya Sovetov - SKA-1946 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 28.10.2016

Assists

SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Dinamo St. Petersburg 4 - 2, 14.01.2019
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Sarov 3 - 2, 2 assists, 09.12.2018
Ryazan - Dinamo St. Petersburg 3 - 1, 22.09.2018
Din. St. Petersburg - Kunlun Junior 10 - 1, 2 assists, 25.02.2018
Almaz - Din. St. Petersburg 1 - 3, 2 assists, 11.02.2018
Tayfun - Din. St. Petersburg 1 - 4, 29.01.2018
Amurskie Tigry - Din. St. Petersburg 3 - 9, 3 assists, 26.01.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Krylya Sovetov 8 - 2, 15.12.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Krylya Sovetov 5 - 1, 2 assists, 14.12.2017
Tyumen - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1 - 2, 13.11.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Voronezh 6 - 3, 16.10.2017
SKA-1946 - Almaz 4 - 6, 2 assists, 23.03.2017
SKA-1946 - Serebryanye Lvi 5 - 1, 02.03.2017
Serebryanye Lvi - SKA-1946 1 - 2, 26.02.2017
Serebryanye Lvi - SKA-1946 1 - 3, 2 assists, 25.02.2017
Almaz - SKA-1946 1 - 3, 13.02.2017
SKA-1946 - MHC Spartak 2 - 3, 10.01.2017
Atlanty - SKA-1946 2 - 9, 2 assists, 27.12.2016
Atlanty - SKA-1946 0 - 4, 3 assists, 26.12.2016
Dinamo St. Petersburg - SKA-1946 4 - 2, 2 assists, 22.12.2016
Amurskie Tigry - SKA-1946 3 - 4, 2 assists, 07.12.2016
SKA-1946 - Loko 2 - 0, 15.11.2016
Krylya Sovetov - SKA-1946 0 - 4, 2 assists, 26.10.2016
MHC Spartak - SKA-1946 2 - 5, 13.10.2016
SKA-1946 - Atlanty 4 - 1, 01.10.2016
Belye Medvedi - SKA-1946 1 - 2, 25.08.2016
Almaz - SKA-1946 2 - 6, 3 assists, 04.08.2016

Second assists

Dinamo St. Petersburg - Sarov 3 - 2, 2 second assists, 09.12.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Tyumen 2 - 2, 09.09.2018
Loko - Din. St. Petersburg 3 - 1, 22.03.2018
Chaika - Din. St. Petersburg 0 - 6, 02.03.2018
Chaika - Din. St. Petersburg 2 - 8, 3 second assists, 28.02.2018
Din. St. Petersburg - HC Riga 2 - 1, 03.02.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 2 - 1, 21.11.2017
Atlanty - SKA-1946 2 - 9, 2 second assists, 27.12.2016
Dinamo St. Petersburg - SKA-1946 4 - 2, 2 second assists, 22.12.2016
SKA-1946 - Chaika 4 - 1, 2 second assists, 13.12.2016
Tayfun - SKA-1946 3 - 3, 4 second assists, 02.12.2016
SKA-1946 - Almaz 5 - 2, 11.11.2016
Krasnaya Armiya - SKA-1946 3 - 2, 30.10.2016
Chaika - SKA-1946 8 - 3, 2 second assists, 15.09.2016
Almaz - SKA-1946 2 - 6, 3 second assists, 04.08.2016