T. Voracek

Goals

Chomutov - Sparta Prague 4 - 2, 04.03.2018
Mlada Boleslav - Pardubice 5 - 1, 03.01.2017
Mlada Boleslav - Litomerice 6 - 2, 2 goals, 02.08.2016

Penalty goals

Sparta Prague - Karlovy Vary 3 - 3, 01.03.2019
Pardubice - Sparta Prague 4 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 13.02.2019
Sparta Prague - Trinec 1 - 3, 25.11.2018
Mlada Boleslav - Kometa Brno 2 - 1, 04.11.2018
Vitkovice - Mlada Boleslav 3 - 2, 02.11.2018
Chomutov - Mlada Boleslav 3 - 2, 12.10.2018
Plzen - Mlada Boleslav 5 - 1, 07.10.2018
Liberec - Sparta Prague 3 - 2, 06.03.2018
Sparta Prague - Zlin 3 - 2, 28.02.2018
Liberec - Sparta Prague 2 - 2, 04.02.2018
Mountfield HK - Sparta Prague 4 - 1, 02.02.2018
Sochi - Slovan Bratislava 1 - 1, 17.01.2018
Slovan Bratislava - CSKA Moscow 0 - 3, 07.01.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Slovan Bratislava 4 - 1, 05.12.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Slovan Bratislava 3 - 1, 07.11.2017
Barys Nur-Sultan - Slovan Bratislava 5 - 2, 01.11.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Slovan Bratislava 2 - 1, 14.10.2017
Slovan Bratislava - Cherepovets 4 - 4, 03.10.2017
Chomutov - Mlada Boleslav 6 - 1, 12.03.2017
Mlada Boleslav - Chomutov 1 - 2, 10.03.2017
Olomouc - Mlada Boleslav 2 - 4, 22.01.2017
Mlada Boleslav - Chomutov 2 - 3, 08.01.2017
Mlada Boleslav - Litvinov 3 - 6, 22.12.2016
Mlada Boleslav - Zlin 2 - 3, 20.12.2016
Pardubice - Mlada Boleslav 2 - 3, 18.11.2016
Mlada Boleslav - Vitkovice 3 - 2, 11.11.2016
Olomouc - Mlada Boleslav 2 - 1, 23.10.2016
Trinec - Mlada Boleslav 3 - 3, 14.10.2016
Karlovy Vary - Mlada Boleslav 2 - 5, 2 penalty goals, 30.09.2016
Mlada Boleslav - Litvinov 3 - 4, 18.09.2016
Finland - Czech Republic 4 - 1, 23.04.2016
Mlada Boleslav - Mountfield HK 4 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 19.03.2016
Mlada Boleslav - Trinec 0 - 0, 01.03.2016
Mlada Boleslav - Plzen 5 - 1, 26.02.2016
Czech Republic - Russia 2 - 2, 11.02.2016
Liberec - Mlada Boleslav 5 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 07.02.2016
Olomouc - Mlada Boleslav 1 - 0, 31.01.2016

Assists

Zlin - Mlada Boleslav 5 - 3, 19.10.2018
Yekaterinburg - Slovan Bratislava 6 - 3, 12.10.2017
Slovan Bratislava - Dinamo Riga 2 - 3, 07.10.2017
Amur Khabarovsk - Slovan Bratislava 2 - 3, 15.09.2017
Mlada Boleslav - Mountfield HK 3 - 5, 2 assists, 20.01.2017
Mlada Boleslav - Kometa Brno 2 - 4, 28.10.2016
Kometa Brno - Mlada Boleslav 5 - 1, 13.09.2016
Mlada Boleslav - Litomerice 6 - 2, 2 assists, 02.08.2016

Second assists

Mlada Boleslav - Mountfield HK 3 - 5, 2 second assists, 20.01.2017