T. Shingareev

Goals

Tambov - Voronezh 7 - 5, 22.03.2019
Tambov - Bars 2 - 1, 22.02.2019
Tambov - CSK VVS 6 - 2, 2 goals, 18.02.2019
Toros Neftekamsk - Tambov 1 - 3, 08.02.2019
Tambov - Karaganda 1 - 1, 04.02.2019
Tseng Tou - Tambov 2 - 2, 3 goals, 21.01.2019
Tambov - Gornyak Uchaly 3 - 3, 3 goals, 14.01.2019
Tambov - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 - 5, 03.12.2018
CSK VVS - Tambov 1 - 4, 25.11.2018
Bars - Tambov 0 - 5, 3 goals, 19.11.2018
Tambov - Perm 1 - 2, 09.11.2018
Zvezda Chekhov - Tambov 4 - 2, 03.11.2018
Karaganda - Tambov 5 - 1, 28.10.2018
Tambov - Heilongjiang 7 - 1, 22.10.2018
Orsk - Tambov 2 - 5, 2 goals, 08.10.2018
Tambov - Ryazan 4 - 2, 03.10.2018
Tambov - HC Yugra 2 - 2, 3 goals, 20.09.2018
Yermak Angarsk - Tambov 4 - 4, 3 goals, 06.09.2018
Tambov - Sakhalin 5 - 4, 16.08.2018
Voronezh - Tambov 3 - 3, 2 goals, 11.08.2018
Orsk - Yermak Angarsk 2 - 3, 27.02.2018
Yermak Angarsk - Orsk 3 - 4, 2 goals, 24.02.2018
Yermak Angarsk - Orsk 3 - 2, 23.02.2018
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Yermak Angarsk 1 - 2, 17.02.2018
Orsk - Yermak Angarsk 1 - 1, 13.02.2018
Yermak Angarsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 - 1, 20.01.2018
Yermak Angarsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2 - 2, 3 goals, 01.12.2017
Voronezh - Yermak Angarsk 1 - 7, 2 goals, 23.11.2017
Orsk - Bars 4 - 1, 25.01.2017
Voronezh - Orsk 2 - 3, 13.01.2017
Balashikha - Orsk 3 - 2, 11.12.2016
Orsk - Toros Neftekamsk 3 - 2, 03.12.2016
Orsk - Perm 0 - 0, 29.11.2016
Nizhny Novgorod - Yekaterinburg 2 - 1, 27.09.2016
Lada - Yekaterinburg 1 - 3, 18.08.2016
Avangard Omsk - Yekaterinburg 2 - 3, 27.07.2016

Penalties missed

Tambov - Penza 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 24.02.2019
Tseng Tou - Tambov 2 - 2, 3 penalties missed, 21.01.2019
Tambov - Gornyak Uchaly 3 - 3, 3 penalties missed, 14.01.2019
Tambov - HC Yugra 2 - 2, 3 penalties missed, 20.09.2018
Tambov - Dinamo St. Petersburg 3 - 3, 18.09.2018
Yermak Angarsk - Tambov 4 - 4, 3 penalties missed, 06.09.2018
Voronezh - Tambov 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 11.08.2018
Yermak Angarsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2 - 2, 3 penalties missed, 01.12.2017
Perm - Orsk 4 - 4, 23.11.2016
Khimik - Nizhny Tagil 2 - 2, 29.10.2016

Assists

Tambov - Kazzinc-Torpedo 3 - 0, 2 assists, 02.02.2019
Tambov - Khimik 3 - 2, 31.01.2019
Voronezh - Tambov 1 - 4, 26.12.2018
Orsk - Tambov 2 - 5, 2 assists, 08.10.2018
Tambov - Voronezh 4 - 1, 08.08.2018
Gornyak Uchaly - Yermak Angarsk 4 - 5, 2 assists, 15.02.2018
Krasnoyarsk - Yermak Angarsk 3 - 4, 26.01.2018
Yermak Angarsk - Izhevsk 3 - 2, 26.12.2017
Voronezh - Yermak Angarsk 1 - 7, 2 assists, 23.11.2017
Yermak Angarsk - CSK VVS 5 - 2, 08.11.2017
Tver - Orsk 0 - 3, 2 assists, 07.12.2016
Nizhny Tagil - Orsk 5 - 2, 21.11.2016
Barys Astana - Yekaterinburg 3 - 6, 17.08.2016

Second assists

Tambov - Penza 2 - 2, 2 second assists, 24.02.2019
Tambov - Kazzinc-Torpedo 3 - 0, 2 second assists, 02.02.2019
Penza - Tambov 5 - 3, 21.11.2018
Bars - Tambov 0 - 5, 3 second assists, 19.11.2018
Tambov - Izhevsk 3 - 4, 11.11.2018
Tambov - Zvezda Chekhov 3 - 1, 28.08.2018
Heilongjiang - Yermak Angarsk 4 - 5, 13.01.2018
Yermak Angarsk - Perm 4 - 1, 20.12.2017
Orsk - Almetyevsk 1 - 2, 23.01.2017
Orsk - Nizhny Tagil 2 - 2, 27.11.2016
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Yekaterinburg 2 - 5, 2 second assists, 27.08.2016
Saratov - Orsk 1 - 9, 21.01.2016