T. Kozlowski

Goals

Unia Oswiecim - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 5 - 2, 03.02.2019
Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Unia Oswiecim 5 - 3, 4 goals, 01.02.2019
Katowice - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 3 - 4, 3 goals, 27.01.2019
Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Unia Oswiecim 2 - 2, 3 goals, 18.01.2019
Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Bytom 6 - 2, 2 goals, 13.01.2019
Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Tychy 2 - 4, 2 goals, 22.12.2018
Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Bytom 6 - 2, 2 goals, 28.10.2018
Gdansk - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 3 - 5, 26.10.2018
Unia Oswiecim - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 4 - 2, 25.09.2018
Krakow - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 4 - 1, 21.09.2018
Zaglebie Sosnowiec - PZHL Katowice U20 7 - 2, 09.09.2018
Gdansk - Bytom 2 - 3, 2 goals, 18.02.2018
Janow - Bytom 1 - 5, 3 goals, 30.01.2018
Unia Oswiecim - Bytom 13 - 3, 2 goals, 14.01.2018
Bytom - Krakow 3 - 0, 09.01.2018
Bytom - Katowice 4 - 3, 01.12.2017
Bytom - Gdansk 4 - 2, 26.11.2017
Katowice - Bytom 4 - 4, 3 goals, 24.11.2017
Bytom - Unia Oswiecim 4 - 5, 19.11.2017
Jastrzebie - Bytom 7 - 4, 17.11.2017
Bytom - PZHL Katowice U20 8 - 3, 14.11.2017
Bytom - Opole 3 - 2, 2 goals, 05.11.2017
Janow - Bytom 3 - 6, 20.10.2017
Gdansk - Bytom 7 - 4, 15.10.2017
Bytom - Janow 6 - 1, 10.09.2017
Bytom - Opole 5 - 2, 2 goals, 01.03.2017
Bytom - Opole 4 - 3, 2 goals, 22.02.2017
Bytom - Opole 6 - 3, 21.02.2017
Bytom - Tychy 4 - 0, 2 goals, 15.02.2017
Jastrzebie - Bytom 1 - 3, 2 goals, 05.02.2017
Bytom - Krakow 2 - 4, 27.01.2017
Bytom - Jastrzebie 3 - 3, 20.01.2017
Jastrzebie - Bytom 2 - 1, 03.01.2017
Bytom - MMKS Podhale 2 - 3, 20.12.2016
Bytom - Krakow 2 - 2, 2 goals, 09.12.2016
Bytom - Jastrzebie 2 - 1, 04.12.2016
PZHL Sosnowiec U20 - Bytom 1 - 8, 25.10.2016
Gdansk - Bytom 0 - 3, 21.10.2016
Unia Oswiecim - Bytom 1 - 3, 2 goals, 09.10.2016
Krakow - Bytom 5 - 3, 27.09.2016
Bytom - Gdansk 5 - 2, 3 goals, 16.09.2016
Bytom - Torun 5 - 3, 31.01.2016
Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Bytom 0 - 8, 29.01.2016
PZHL Sosnowiec U20 - Bytom 3 - 8, 2 goals, 24.01.2016
Janow - Bytom 1 - 8, 2 goals, 17.01.2016
Bytom - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 6 - 4, 12.01.2016
Bytom - PZHL Sosnowiec U20 12 - 1, 3 goals, 10.01.2016

Penalties missed

Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Unia Oswiecim 2 - 2, 3 penalties missed, 18.01.2019
Torun - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 4 - 4, 05.10.2018
Katowice - Bytom 4 - 4, 3 penalties missed, 24.11.2017

Assists

Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Unia Oswiecim 5 - 3, 4 assists, 01.02.2019
Katowice - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 3 - 4, 3 assists, 27.01.2019
Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Krakow 5 - 4, 22.01.2019
Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Torun 2 - 2, 08.01.2019
Tychy - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 4 - 2, 04.01.2019
Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Gdansk 4 - 3, 02.01.2019
Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Opole 4 - 3, 04.12.2018
Unia Oswiecim - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 4 - 1, 02.12.2018
Zaglebie Sosnowiec - MMKS Podhale 2 - 2, 25.11.2018
Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Bytom 6 - 2, 2 assists, 28.10.2018
Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Opole 3 - 2, 28.09.2018
Tychy - Bytom 8 - 3, 24.02.2018
Bytom - Gdansk 4 - 0, 2 assists, 20.02.2018
Gdansk - Bytom 2 - 3, 2 assists, 18.02.2018
Jastrzebie - Bytom 5 - 2, 2 assists, 09.02.2018
Janow - Bytom 1 - 5, 3 assists, 30.01.2018
Unia Oswiecim - Bytom 13 - 3, 2 assists, 14.01.2018
Bytom - Jastrzebie 2 - 3, 12.01.2018
Bytom - Opole 3 - 2, 2 assists, 05.11.2017
MMKS Podhale - Bytom 4 - 6, 03.11.2017
Bytom - Tychy 2 - 3, 29.10.2017
Bytom - Opole 5 - 2, 2 assists, 01.03.2017
Krakow - Bytom 1 - 4, 17.02.2017
Bytom - Krakow 2 - 2, 2 assists, 09.12.2016

Second assists

Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Opole 6 - 2, 17.02.2019
Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Unia Oswiecim 5 - 3, 4 second assists, 01.02.2019
MMKS Podhale - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 5 - 3, 25.01.2019
Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Torun 2 - 6, 21.10.2018
Bytom - Unia Oswiecim 4 - 3, 11.02.2018
Bytom - Tychy 2 - 3, 11.03.2017
Bytom - Opole 4 - 3, 2 second assists, 22.02.2017
Bytom - MMKS Podhale 7 - 3, 29.01.2017
MMKS Podhale - Bytom 2 - 4, 27.11.2016
Unia Oswiecim - Bytom 1 - 3, 2 second assists, 09.10.2016
Torun - Bytom 1 - 3, 2 second assists, 13.09.2016
Bytom - PZHL Sosnowiec U20 12 - 1, 3 second assists, 10.01.2016
Opole - Bytom 1 - 2, 08.01.2016