T. Ibragimov

Goals

SKA-1946 - Avto 3 - 2, 31.03.2019
SKA-1946 - Almaz 2 - 2, 2 goals, 20.03.2019
SKA-Varyagi - SKA-1946 1 - 6, 2 goals, 14.03.2019
Kunlun Junior - SKA-1946 2 - 9, 2 goals, 24.02.2019
Kunlun Junior - SKA-1946 0 - 8, 23.02.2019
SKA-1946 - SKA-Varyagi 3 - 2, 13.02.2019
Krasnaya Armiya - SKA-1946 1 - 1, 08.02.2019
SKA-1946 - Amurskie Tigry 6 - 1, 2 goals, 25.01.2019
Atlanty - SKA-1946 0 - 4, 16.01.2019
Atlanty - SKA-1946 3 - 6, 15.01.2019
SKA-1946 - MHC Spartak 6 - 4, 30.12.2018
SKA-1946 - Krylya Sovetov 4 - 3, 27.12.2018
Almaz - SKA-1946 4 - 1, 15.12.2018
Russkie Vityazi - SKA-1946 1 - 5, 3 goals, 10.12.2018
Tayfun - SKA-1946 1 - 8, 2 goals, 24.10.2018
Amurskie Tigry - SKA-1946 2 - 5, 2 goals, 21.10.2018
SKA-1946 - Chaika 6 - 2, 2 goals, 16.10.2018
Serebryanye Lvi - Atlanty 3 - 0, 2 goals, 16.02.2018
Kunlun Junior - Serebryanye Lvi 2 - 5, 2 goals, 04.02.2018
Serebryanye Lvi - HC Riga 5 - 2, 18.01.2018
HC Riga - Serebryanye Lvi 1 - 1, 22.10.2017
Krylya Sovetov - Serebryanye Lvi 4 - 5, 31.10.2016

Penalties missed

SKA-1946 - Almaz 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 20.03.2019
SKA-1946 - Chaika 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 15.10.2018
Din. St. Petersburg - Serebryanye Lvi 2 - 2, 21.02.2018
Din. St. Petersburg - Serebryanye Lvi 1 - 1, 20.02.2018

Assists

SKA-1946 - SKA-Varyagi 4 - 3, 10.03.2019
SKA-Varyagi - SKA-1946 1 - 5, 21.02.2019
SKA-1946 - SKA-Varyagi 5 - 1, 2 assists, 12.02.2019
Krasnaya Armiya - SKA-1946 0 - 3, 07.02.2019
HC MVD - SKA-1946 1 - 3, 03.02.2019
SKA-1946 - Amurskie Tigry 6 - 1, 2 assists, 25.01.2019
Almaz - SKA-1946 3 - 1, 14.12.2018
Russkie Vityazi - SKA-1946 1 - 5, 3 assists, 10.12.2018
Kapitan - SKA-1946 4 - 5, 05.12.2018
SKA-1946 - Kunlun Junior 5 - 2, 28.11.2018
SKA-1946 - HC MVD 4 - 3, 2 assists, 31.10.2018
SKA-1946 - HC MVD 2 - 2, 30.10.2018
Tayfun - SKA-1946 2 - 4, 25.10.2018
SKA-1946 - Atlanty 2 - 1, 12.10.2018
Din. St. Petersburg - SKA-1946 1 - 4, 05.10.2018
Krylya Sovetov - SKA-1946 0 - 4, 28.09.2018
SKA-1946 - Kapitan 5 - 2, 05.09.2018
Serebryanye Lvi - Atlanty 3 - 0, 2 assists, 16.02.2018
HC Riga - Serebryanye Lvi 0 - 6, 2 assists, 23.10.2017
Serebryanye Lvi - Loko 3 - 4, 15.10.2017
Chaika - Serebryanye Lvi 2 - 1, 22.09.2017
Serebryanye Lvi - SKA-1946 2 - 6, 18.09.2017
Serebryanye Lvi - Amurskie Tigry 2 - 1, 06.09.2016

Second assists

SKA-Varyagi - SKA-1946 1 - 6, 2 second assists, 14.03.2019
SKA-1946 - SKA-Varyagi 5 - 1, 2 second assists, 12.02.2019
SKA-1946 - Amurskie Tigry 6 - 0, 24.01.2019
Chaika - SKA-1946 3 - 4, 19.01.2019
MHC Spartak - SKA-1946 5 - 6, 16.11.2018
SKA-1946 - HC MVD 4 - 3, 2 second assists, 31.10.2018
Amurskie Tigry - SKA-1946 2 - 5, 2 second assists, 21.10.2018
SKA-1946 - Chaika 6 - 2, 2 second assists, 16.10.2018
SKA-1946 - Chaika 3 - 3, 2 second assists, 15.10.2018
Almaz - SKA-1946 1 - 2, 14.08.2018
Serebryanye Lvi - Kunlun Junior 2 - 3, 03.10.2017