T. Fort

Goals

Czech Republic - Germany 5 - 4, 18.04.2019
Austria - Czech Republic 4 - 4, 2 goals, 13.04.2019
Czech Republic - Austria 3 - 1, 2 goals, 10.04.2019
Zlin - Mlada Boleslav 2 - 1, 2 goals, 15.03.2019
Zlin - Mlada Boleslav 1 - 2, 14.03.2019
Zlin - Sparta Prague 4 - 1, 22.02.2019
Zlin - Vitkovice 5 - 2, 3 goals, 17.02.2019
Liberec - Zlin 2 - 3, 2 goals, 15.02.2019
Zlin - Karlovy Vary 5 - 3, 2 goals, 13.02.2019
Kometa Brno - Zlin 4 - 2, 3 goals, 27.01.2019
Zlin - Pardubice 5 - 1, 13.01.2019
Sparta Prague - Zlin 3 - 2, 2 goals, 11.01.2019
Zlin - Plzen 2 - 3, 06.01.2019
Zlin - Mountfield HK 6 - 4, 26.12.2018
Litvinov - Zlin 5 - 3, 2 goals, 21.12.2018
Zlin - Plzen 3 - 5, 3 goals, 05.10.2018
Karlovy Vary - Zlin 2 - 4, 2 goals, 23.09.2018
Zlin - Mountfield HK 1 - 2, 2 goals, 20.09.2018
Zlin - Zvolen 6 - 1, 2 goals, 04.09.2018
Jihlava - Zlin 3 - 5, 30.08.2018
Zlin - Olomouc 6 - 0, 28.08.2018
Zlin - Olomouc 2 - 3, 10.03.2018
Zlin - Chomutov 5 - 2, 2 goals, 02.03.2018
Vsetin - Prerov 3 - 4, 2 goals, 09.12.2017
Zlin - Trinec 1 - 3, 17.11.2017
Zlin - Olomouc 1 - 3, 05.11.2017
Kometa Brno - Zlin 2 - 2, 2 goals, 27.10.2017
Prerov - Benatky 1 - 1, 2 goals, 04.10.2017
Kladno - Prerov 3 - 3, 2 goals, 30.09.2017
Prerov - Usti nad Labem 7 - 4, 25.09.2017
Prerov - Frydek Mistek 1 - 3, 16.09.2017
Prerov - Prostejov 2 - 0, 09.09.2017
Olomouc - Pardubice 8 - 2, 22.03.2017
Mountfield HK - Olomouc 3 - 2, 20.11.2016
Olomouc - Plzen 2 - 5, 11.11.2016
Karlovy Vary - Olomouc 3 - 1, 2 goals, 16.09.2016
Trinec - Zlin 4 - 3, 11.03.2016
Sumperk - Kadan 3 - 0, 17.02.2016
Sumperk - Usti nad Labem 3 - 3, 2 goals, 27.01.2016
Litomerice - Sumperk 2 - 5, 3 goals, 25.01.2016
Jihlava - Sumperk 5 - 1, 20.01.2016

Penalty goals

Mlada Boleslav - Zlin 4 - 1, 17.03.2019
Zlin - Mlada Boleslav 2 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 15.03.2019
Liberec - Zlin 2 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 15.02.2019
Mountfield HK - Zlin 3 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 03.02.2019
Kometa Brno - Zlin 4 - 2, 3 penalty goals, 27.01.2019
Zlin - Olomouc 1 - 2, 25.01.2019
Zlin - Mlada Boleslav 4 - 1, 20.01.2019
Sparta Prague - Zlin 3 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 11.01.2019
Karlovy Vary - Zlin 3 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 28.12.2018
Zlin - Kometa Brno 1 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 09.12.2018
Olomouc - Zlin 2 - 1, 07.12.2018
Zlin - Chomutov 2 - 2, 30.11.2018
Trinec - Zlin 1 - 1, 28.10.2018
Kometa Brno - Zlin 2 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 24.10.2018
Zlin - Plzen 3 - 5, 3 penalty goals, 05.10.2018
Zlin - Liberec 2 - 7, 2 penalty goals, 28.09.2018
Karlovy Vary - Zlin 2 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 23.09.2018
Zlin - Mountfield HK 1 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 20.09.2018
Zlin - Olomouc 1 - 2, 09.03.2018
Pardubice - Zlin 2 - 3, 4 penalty goals, 19.01.2018
Zlin - Kometa Brno 2 - 4, 16.01.2018
Trinec - Zlin 0 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 30.12.2017
Vitkovice - Zlin 5 - 0, 2 penalty goals, 01.12.2017
Litvinov - Zlin 1 - 3, 03.11.2017
Pardubice - Zlin 4 - 3, 20.10.2017
Pardubice - Olomouc 2 - 2, 27.01.2017
Litvinov - Olomouc 0 - 3, 20.01.2017
Mlada Boleslav - Olomouc 4 - 3, 09.12.2016
Olomouc - Trinec 1 - 2, 27.09.2016
Karlovy Vary - Olomouc 3 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 16.09.2016
Mlada Boleslav - Olomouc 0 - 2, 11.09.2016

Penalties missed

Karlovy Vary - Zlin 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 28.12.2018
Kometa Brno - Zlin 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 24.10.2018
Zlin - Jihlava 1 - 1, 31.10.2017
Prerov - AZ Havirov 2 - 2, 11.10.2017
Prerov - Benatky 1 - 1, 2 penalties missed, 04.10.2017
Kladno - Prerov 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 30.09.2017
Benatky - Sumperk 1 - 1, 27.02.2016

Assists

Czech Republic - Germany 5 - 4, 17.04.2019
Czech Republic - Austria 3 - 1, 2 assists, 10.04.2019
Mlada Boleslav - Zlin 0 - 2, 12.03.2019
Zlin - Vitkovice 5 - 2, 3 assists, 17.02.2019
Mountfield HK - Zlin 3 - 3, 2 assists, 03.02.2019
Pardubice - Zlin 1 - 5, 2 assists, 27.11.2018
Zlin - Litvinov 5 - 2, 4 assists, 30.10.2018
Zlin - Pardubice 6 - 1, 10.10.2018
Olomouc - Zlin 1 - 2, 07.09.2018
Zlin - Jihlava 6 - 2, 2 assists, 09.08.2018
Zlin - Chomutov 5 - 2, 2 assists, 02.03.2018
Pardubice - Zlin 2 - 3, 4 assists, 19.01.2018
Zlin - Liberec 4 - 3, 08.12.2017
Zlin - Chomutov 4 - 1, 29.11.2017
Kadan - Prerov 1 - 9, 4 assists, 13.09.2017
Karlovy Vary - Olomouc 6 - 2, 19.03.2017
Chomutov - Olomouc 4 - 4, 18.11.2016
Olomouc - Vitkovice 2 - 4, 2 assists, 14.10.2016
Zlin - Olomouc 3 - 5, 2 assists, 23.08.2016
Sumperk - Trebic 7 - 3, 4 assists, 02.03.2016
Sumperk - Most 2 - 3, 16.01.2016

Second assists

Plzen - Zlin 9 - 2, 20.02.2019
Zlin - Karlovy Vary 5 - 3, 2 second assists, 13.02.2019
Zlin - Kometa Brno 1 - 4, 2 second assists, 09.12.2018
Zlin - Litvinov 5 - 2, 4 second assists, 30.10.2018
Zlin - Mlada Boleslav 5 - 3, 19.10.2018
Zlin - Liberec 2 - 7, 2 second assists, 28.09.2018
Litvinov - Zlin 5 - 2, 16.09.2018
Zlin - Zvolen 6 - 1, 2 second assists, 04.09.2018
Zlin - Jihlava 6 - 2, 2 second assists, 09.08.2018
Trinec - Zlin 2 - 4, 2 second assists, 06.02.2018
Pardubice - Zlin 2 - 3, 4 second assists, 19.01.2018
Mlada Boleslav - Zlin 2 - 2, 03.01.2018
Vsetin - Prerov 3 - 4, 2 second assists, 09.12.2017
Vsetin - Prerov 1 - 3, 20.09.2017
Kadan - Prerov 1 - 9, 4 second assists, 13.09.2017
Olomouc - Vitkovice 2 - 4, 2 second assists, 14.10.2016