I. Shinkevich

Goals

Slovan Bratislava - Podolsk 1 - 3, 11.01.2019
Din. Minsk - Nizhny Novgorod 5 - 1, 17.10.2017
Belarus - Norway 4 - 3, 16.05.2017
Slovenia - Belarus 2 - 5, 3 goals, 13.05.2017
Din. Minsk - Lada 8 - 3, 14.02.2017
Din. Minsk - Podolsk 3 - 3, 07.02.2017
Podolsk - Din. Minsk 9 - 6, 2 goals, 30.10.2016
SKA St. Petersburg - Din. Minsk 6 - 2, 10.10.2016
Din. Minsk - HC Yugra 3 - 1, 29.07.2016

Penalty goals

Tractor Chelyabinsk - Podolsk 2 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 30.01.2019
Podolsk - Nizhny Novgorod 0 - 6, 23.01.2019
Niznekamsk - Podolsk 1 - 2, 17.01.2019
Avangard Omsk - Podolsk 2 - 3, 09.01.2019
Podolsk - Bars Kazan 2 - 1, 07.01.2019
Barys Nur-Sultan - Podolsk 3 - 1, 26.10.2018
Jokerit - Podolsk 4 - 1, 10.10.2018
Podolsk - Avangard Omsk 0 - 6, 3 penalty goals, 02.10.2018
Podolsk - Salavat Ufa 3 - 2, 28.09.2018
Cherepovets - Podolsk 2 - 1, 22.09.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Podolsk 4 - 1, 07.09.2018
Slovan Bratislava - Din. Minsk 4 - 2, 01.03.2018
Din. Minsk - Dinamo Riga 5 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 27.02.2018
Din. Minsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 5 - 1, 26.11.2017
Din. Minsk - Avangard Omsk 2 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 24.11.2017
Amur Khabarovsk - Din. Minsk 3 - 2, 20.11.2017
Kunlun - Din. Minsk 0 - 2, 16.11.2017
Din. Minsk - Bars Kazan 4 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 13.11.2017
Din. Minsk - Sp. Moscow 4 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 31.10.2017
Dinamo Riga - Din. Minsk 1 - 2, 29.10.2017
CSKA Moscow - Din. Minsk 4 - 1, 25.10.2017
Din. Minsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 2 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 04.10.2017
HC Yugra - Din. Minsk 1 - 2, 25.09.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Din. Minsk 2 - 1, 23.09.2017
Din. Minsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 0, 11.09.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Din. Minsk 2 - 1, 08.09.2017
Finland - Belarus 3 - 2, 05.05.2017
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Din. Minsk 2 - 1, 21.02.2017
Yekaterinburg - Din. Minsk 2 - 3, 01.02.2017
Din. Minsk - Yekaterinburg 5 - 4, 24.01.2017
Kunlun - Din. Minsk 2 - 2, 14.01.2017
Din. Minsk - CSKA Moscow 1 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 07.01.2017
Avangard Omsk - Din. Minsk 0 - 1, 23.12.2016
Sibir Novosibirsk - Din. Minsk 1 - 3, 21.12.2016
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Din. Minsk 0 - 2, 19.12.2016
Nizhny Novgorod - Din. Minsk 1 - 4, 3 penalty goals, 26.11.2016
Dinamo Riga - Din. Minsk 1 - 4, 24.11.2016
Din. Minsk - Jokerit 2 - 2, 22.11.2016
Din. Minsk - Sochi 5 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 23.10.2016
Din. Minsk - Sp. Moscow 1 - 5, 19.10.2016
Cherepovets - Din. Minsk 3 - 3, 15.10.2016
Bars Kazan - Din. Minsk 3 - 5, 2 penalty goals, 26.09.2016
Din. Minsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 5 - 4, 21.09.2016
Hungary - Belarus 5 - 2, 14.05.2016
Belarus - USA 3 - 6, 07.05.2016

Assists

Podolsk - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 1, 08.12.2018
Podolsk - Slovan Bratislava 6 - 4, 15.09.2018
Din. Minsk - Dinamo Riga 5 - 3, 2 assists, 27.02.2018
Din. Minsk - Avangard Omsk 2 - 2, 2 assists, 24.11.2017
Din. Minsk - Bars Kazan 4 - 1, 2 assists, 13.11.2017
Slovenia - Belarus 2 - 5, 3 assists, 13.05.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Din. Minsk 1 - 4, 3 assists, 26.11.2016
Din. Minsk - Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 2, 21.10.2016
Bars Kazan - Din. Minsk 3 - 5, 2 assists, 26.09.2016
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Din. Minsk 5 - 4, 13.09.2016
Din. Minsk - Bars Kazan 3 - 5, 17.08.2016
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Din. Minsk 5 - 1, 13.01.2016

Second assists

Din. Minsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1 - 3, 09.01.2018
Din. Minsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 2 - 2, 2 second assists, 04.10.2017
Barys Nur-Sultan - Din. Minsk 4 - 1, 21.09.2017