V. Shevchenko

Goals

Russia Univ. - Czech Republic Univ. 6 - 3, 09.03.2019
Russia Univ. - Japan Univ. 10 - 1, 2 goals, 03.03.2019
Krasnoyarsk - Khimik 2 - 1, 09.01.2019
Heilongjiang - Krasnoyarsk 2 - 3, 23.12.2018
Krasnoyarsk - Izhevsk 8 - 1, 23.10.2018
Krasnoyarsk - Perm 6 - 2, 4 goals, 21.10.2018
Khimik - Krasnoyarsk 2 - 3, 13.10.2018
Karaganda - Krasnoyarsk 3 - 2, 09.10.2018
Krasnoyarsk - Voronezh 3 - 4, 14.09.2018
Krasnaya Armiya - Din. St. Petersburg 1 - 2, 15.03.2018
Din. St. Petersburg - Kunlun Junior 10 - 1, 2 goals, 25.02.2018
Almaz - Din. St. Petersburg 2 - 2, 2 goals, 12.02.2018
Almaz - Din. St. Petersburg 1 - 3, 11.02.2018
Din. St. Petersburg - HC Riga 2 - 1, 2 goals, 03.02.2018
Amurskie Tigry - Din. St. Petersburg 3 - 9, 2 goals, 26.01.2018
Amurskie Tigry - Din. St. Petersburg 2 - 3, 25.01.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 2 - 1, 21.11.2017
Bars - Dinamo St. Petersburg 3 - 8, 10.10.2017
Zvezda Chekhov - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2 - 2, 13.09.2017
Russkie Vityazi - MHC Spartak 3 - 0, 02.03.2017
Russkie Vityazi - MHC Spartak 1 - 5, 01.03.2017
Tver - Tyumen 2 - 3, 24.02.2017
Russkie Vityazi - Atlanty 3 - 1, 18.02.2017
Chaika - Russkie Vityazi 0 - 4, 02.02.2017
Krasnaya Armiya - Russkie Vityazi 5 - 2, 17.12.2016
MHC Spartak - Russkie Vityazi 6 - 3, 24.11.2016
Russkie Vityazi - HC MVD 3 - 2, 31.10.2016
Russkie Vityazi - HC MVD 4 - 1, 30.10.2016
Amurskie Tigry - Russkie Vityazi 5 - 2, 20.10.2016
Tayfun - Russkie Vityazi 1 - 2, 17.10.2016
Russkie Vityazi - Krylya Sovetov 3 - 2, 13.09.2016
Russia U18 - Sakhalinskie Akuly 1 - 2, 13.01.2016

Penalties missed

Din. St. Petersburg - Serebryanye Lvi 2 - 2, 21.02.2018
Din. St. Petersburg - Serebryanye Lvi 1 - 1, 3 penalties missed, 20.02.2018
Almaz - Din. St. Petersburg 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 12.02.2018
Russkie Vityazi - Krasnaya Armiya 1 - 1, 2 penalties missed, 17.09.2016

Assists

Russia Univ. - Slovakia Univ. 2 - 1, 12.03.2019
Hungary Univ. - Russia Univ. 0 - 8, 2 assists, 07.03.2019
Krasnoyarsk - Bars 3 - 3, 02.02.2019
Perm - Krasnoyarsk 1 - 3, 23.01.2019
Izhevsk - Krasnoyarsk 1 - 2, 21.01.2019
Krasnoyarsk - Karaganda 1 - 1, 13.01.2019
Krasnoyarsk - Gornyak Uchaly 6 - 2, 2 assists, 13.12.2018
Krasnoyarsk - Perm 6 - 2, 4 assists, 21.10.2018
Orsk - Krasnoyarsk 1 - 3, 19.09.2018
Din. St. Petersburg - Loko 2 - 5, 2 assists, 26.03.2018
Loko - Din. St. Petersburg 3 - 3, 2 assists, 21.03.2018
Din. St. Petersburg - Krasnaya Armiya 3 - 2, 10.03.2018
Din. St. Petersburg - Serebryanye Lvi 1 - 1, 3 assists, 20.02.2018
Amurskie Tigry - Din. St. Petersburg 3 - 9, 2 assists, 26.01.2018
Krasnaya Armiya - Din. St. Petersburg 6 - 1, 28.12.2017
Krasnaya Armiya - Russkie Vityazi 4 - 3, 2 assists, 23.03.2017
Russkie Vityazi - MHC Spartak 5 - 1, 11.03.2017
Russkie Vityazi - Atlanty 3 - 2, 2 assists, 17.02.2017
Chaika - Russkie Vityazi 3 - 5, 2 assists, 03.02.2017
Russkie Vityazi - Tayfun 2 - 2, 19.01.2017
Serebryanye Lvi - Russkie Vityazi 3 - 4, 11.01.2017
Amurskie Tigry - Russkie Vityazi 1 - 4, 3 assists, 22.10.2016

Second assists

Hungary Univ. - Russia Univ. 0 - 8, 2 second assists, 07.03.2019
Din. St. Petersburg - Loko 2 - 5, 2 second assists, 26.03.2018
Loko - Din. St. Petersburg 3 - 3, 2 second assists, 21.03.2018
Din. St. Petersburg - Kunlun Junior 10 - 1, 2 second assists, 25.02.2018
Nizhny Tagil - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2 - 5, 19.12.2017
Russkie Vityazi - Atlanty 3 - 2, 2 second assists, 17.02.2017
SKA-1946 - Russkie Vityazi 0 - 1, 07.01.2017
Atlanty - Russkie Vityazi 0 - 4, 18.11.2016
Amurskie Tigry - Russkie Vityazi 1 - 4, 3 second assists, 22.10.2016
Almaz - Russkie Vityazi 1 - 2, 02.10.2016
Russkie Vityazi - Krasnaya Armiya 1 - 1, 2 second assists, 17.09.2016