A. Sevostyanov

Goals

Snezhnye Barsy - Avto 5 - 2, 2 goals, 13.03.2019
Tyumen - Yermak Angarsk 4 - 1, 24.02.2019
HC Yugra - Yermak Angarsk 4 - 1, 22.02.2019
Gornyak Uchaly - Almetyevsk 2 - 3, 22.02.2019
Khimik - Gornyak Uchaly 3 - 2, 10.02.2019
Yermak Angarsk - Bars 3 - 1, 2 goals, 04.02.2019
Yermak Angarsk - CSK VVS 7 - 1, 4 goals, 29.01.2019
Yermak Angarsk - Karaganda 3 - 1, 15.01.2019
Yermak Angarsk - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2 - 2, 2 goals, 13.01.2019
Yermak Angarsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2 - 5, 18.11.2018
Gornyak Uchaly - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2 - 3, 08.11.2018
Neman Grodno - Zhlobin 2 - 1, 29.09.2018
Lida - Zhlobin 1 - 2, 2 goals, 27.09.2018
Molodechno - Zhlobin 3 - 2, 05.09.2018
Neman Grodno - Zhlobin 4 - 3, 17.08.2018
Tolpar - Avto 0 - 2, 14.03.2018
Avto - Tolpar 3 - 1, 11.03.2018
Omskie Yastreby - Avto 3 - 6, 3 goals, 24.02.2018
Avto - Omskie Yastreby 5 - 3, 27.11.2017
Altay - Avto 0 - 7, 2 goals, 16.11.2017
Russkie Vityazi - HC MVD 3 - 2, 31.10.2016
HC MVD - Atlanty 5 - 1, 2 goals, 17.10.2016

Penalties missed

Avto - Tolpar 0 - 0, 21.03.2019
Yermak Angarsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 11.02.2019
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Avto 4 - 4, 28.12.2017
Snezhnye Barsy - Avto 5 - 5, 12.11.2017

Assists

Avto - Loko 2 - 1, 20.04.2019
Avto - Loko 2 - 4, 12.04.2019
Avto - SKA-1946 1 - 6, 05.04.2019
Tolpar - Avto 3 - 4, 25.03.2019
Snezhnye Barsy - Avto 5 - 2, 2 assists, 13.03.2019
Avto - Snezhnye Barsy 5 - 1, 10.03.2019
Tolpar - Avto 5 - 4, 01.03.2019
Zvezda Chekhov - Gornyak Uchaly 3 - 4, 08.02.2019
Gornyak Uchaly - Heilongjiang 3 - 4, 01.02.2019
Yermak Angarsk - CSK VVS 7 - 1, 4 assists, 29.01.2019
Perm - Yermak Angarsk 2 - 4, 25.01.2019
Yermak Angarsk - Gornyak Uchaly 1 - 4, 2 assists, 11.12.2018
Gornyak Uchaly - Khimik 2 - 5, 14.11.2018
Heilongjiang - Gornyak Uchaly 5 - 3, 01.11.2018
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Gornyak Uchaly 3 - 2, 29.09.2018
Lida - Zhlobin 1 - 2, 2 assists, 27.09.2018
Avto - Belye Medvedi 1 - 5, 21.03.2018
Avto - Snezhnye Barsy 4 - 1, 14.02.2018
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Avto 3 - 3, 27.12.2017
Avto - Belye Medvedi 3 - 2, 2 assists, 29.11.2017
Krylya Sovetov - HC MVD 2 - 10, 2 assists, 26.11.2016
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Balashikha 2 - 6, 08.11.2016
HC MVD - Atlanty 5 - 1, 2 assists, 17.10.2016
HC MVD - SKA-1946 2 - 4, 19.09.2016
HC MVD - Serebryanye Lvi 3 - 4, 2 assists, 14.09.2016
HC MVD - Russkie Vityazi 6 - 3, 11.01.2016

Second assists

Loko - Avto 3 - 2, 22.04.2019
Yermak Angarsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 2 - 2, 2 second assists, 11.02.2019
Yermak Angarsk - Krasnoyarsk 3 - 2, 09.02.2019
Yermak Angarsk - Penza 5 - 1, 02.02.2019
Yermak Angarsk - CSK VVS 7 - 1, 4 second assists, 29.01.2019
Voronezh - Gornyak Uchaly 3 - 2, 12.01.2019
Ryazan - Gornyak Uchaly 4 - 3, 10.01.2019
Gornyak Uchaly - CSK VVS 4 - 1, 03.12.2018
Sarov - Yermak Angarsk 4 - 1, 01.12.2018
Yermak Angarsk - HC Yugra 3 - 6, 22.11.2018
Gornyak Uchaly - Yermak Angarsk 7 - 2, 19.09.2018
Zhlobin - Belarus U20 5 - 2, 15.08.2018
Avto - Tolpar 3 - 0, 10.03.2018
Omskie Yastreby - Avto 3 - 6, 3 second assists, 24.02.2018
Avto - Snezhnye Barsy 10 - 1, 15.02.2018
Avto - Mamonty Yugry 1 - 2, 28.01.2018
Avto - Tolpar 3 - 1, 21.01.2018
Avto - Ladya 3 - 0, 18.12.2017
Sputnik Almetievsk - Avto 1 - 5, 10.12.2017
Sputnik Almetievsk - Avto 1 - 10, 09.12.2017
Reaktor - Avto 3 - 6, 05.12.2017
Avto - Belye Medvedi 3 - 2, 2 second assists, 29.11.2017
Avto - Davos U20 3 - 3, 2 second assists, 20.08.2017
Balashikha - Yermak Angarsk 3 - 3, 22.01.2017
Perm - Balashikha 3 - 3, 23.12.2016
HC MVD - Almaz 4 - 0, 02.12.2016
MHC Spartak - HC MVD 7 - 4, 27.10.2016
HC MVD - Chaika 2 - 5, 10.10.2016
HC MVD - Serebryanye Lvi 3 - 4, 2 second assists, 14.09.2016