A. Sevankayev

Goals

Orsk - Toros Neftekamsk 3 - 0, 22.02.2019
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Orsk 2 - 2, 3 goals, 14.02.2019
Orsk - Heilongjiang 3 - 4, 03.02.2019
Orsk - Tseng Tou 3 - 0, 01.02.2019
Tambov - Orsk 1 - 1, 16.01.2019
Orsk - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 2 - 2, 19.12.2018
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Orsk 4 - 3, 13.12.2018
Yermak Angarsk - Orsk 0 - 5, 09.12.2018
Orsk - Bars 3 - 2, 29.11.2018
Toros Neftekamsk - Orsk 4 - 2, 25.11.2018
Krasnoyarsk - Toros Neftekamsk 3 - 4, 24.12.2017
Sarov - Yermak Angarsk 0 - 3, 15.12.2017
Yermak Angarsk - Voronezh 4 - 2, 03.12.2017
Yermak Angarsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2 - 2, 2 goals, 01.12.2017
Voronezh - Yermak Angarsk 1 - 7, 23.11.2017
Yermak Angarsk - CSK VVS 5 - 2, 3 goals, 08.11.2017
Izhevsk - Yermak Angarsk 3 - 3, 2 goals, 24.10.2017
Yermak Angarsk - Zvezda Chekhov 3 - 6, 13.10.2017
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Yermak Angarsk 2 - 1, 21.09.2017
Penza - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 3 - 3, 30.01.2017
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Bars 6 - 5, 2 goals, 23.01.2017
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Sarov 1 - 1, 3 goals, 21.01.2017
Ryazan - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 0 - 2, 2 goals, 13.01.2017
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Krasnoyarsk 6 - 2, 2 goals, 18.12.2016
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 2 - 2, 11.12.2016
Tver - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 3 - 3, 3 goals, 09.12.2016
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Toros Neftekamsk 2 - 1, 01.12.2016
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 3 - 4, 2 goals, 26.10.2016
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Voronezh 11 - 3, 2 goals, 17.10.2016
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Ryazan 3 - 2, 2 goals, 15.10.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5 - 3, 2 goals, 15.09.2016
Nizhny Tagil - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 4 - 1, 14.08.2016

Penalty goals

Bars Kazan - Tractor Chelyabinsk 5 - 3, 03.01.2017

Penalties missed

Kazzinc-Torpedo - Orsk 2 - 2, 3 penalties missed, 14.02.2019
Orsk - HC Yugra 1 - 1, 23.12.2018
Yermak Angarsk - Izhevsk 2 - 2, 21.10.2018
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Krasnoyarsk 1 - 1, 23.09.2018
Yermak Angarsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 01.12.2017
Kurhan - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 3 - 3, 19.02.2017
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Sarov 1 - 1, 3 penalties missed, 21.01.2017
Kurhan - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 02.08.2016

Assists

Kazzinc-Torpedo - Orsk 2 - 2, 3 assists, 14.02.2019
CSK VVS - Yermak Angarsk 2 - 3, 2 assists, 11.12.2017
Yermak Angarsk - CSK VVS 5 - 2, 3 assists, 08.11.2017
Perm - Yermak Angarsk 4 - 5, 30.10.2017
Toros Neftekamsk - Yermak Angarsk 3 - 2, 28.10.2017
Kurhan - Yermak Angarsk 0 - 1, 27.09.2017
Karaganda - Yermak Angarsk 2 - 3, 23.09.2017
Yermak Angarsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 4 - 2, 15.09.2017
Yermak Angarsk - Gornyak Uchaly 1 - 0, 13.09.2017
Orsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 3 - 2, 14.02.2017
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Almetyevsk 4 - 1, 2 assists, 25.01.2017
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Bars 6 - 5, 2 assists, 23.01.2017
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Volzhsk 2 - 4, 19.01.2017
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Krasnoyarsk 6 - 2, 2 assists, 18.12.2016
Tver - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 3 - 3, 3 assists, 09.12.2016
Nizhny Tagil - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 4 - 3, 23.11.2016
Izhevsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 2 - 4, 19.11.2016
Toros Neftekamsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 2 - 1, 17.11.2016
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 3 - 4, 2 assists, 26.10.2016
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Voronezh 11 - 3, 2 assists, 17.10.2016
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Ryazan 3 - 2, 2 assists, 15.10.2016
Kurhan - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 3 - 3, 2 assists, 02.08.2016

Second assists

Orsk - Izhevsk 3 - 0, 18.02.2019
Krasnoyarsk - Orsk 3 - 2, 11.12.2018
Orsk - CSK VVS 3 - 0, 05.12.2018
Orsk - Penza 6 - 3, 2 second assists, 01.12.2018
Yermak Angarsk - Toros Neftekamsk 2 - 5, 25.10.2018
Amur Khabarovsk - Kazakhstan 4 - 0, 10.08.2018
Yermak Angarsk - Tseng Tou 2 - 0, 17.10.2017
Tyumen - Yermak Angarsk 3 - 2, 25.09.2017
Zvezda Chekhov - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 2 - 1, 09.01.2017
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Izhevsk 1 - 3, 03.12.2016
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Angarsk 4 - 3, 11.01.2016