S. Lopachuk

Goals

Lithuania - Belarus 3 - 4, 29.04.2019
Kazakhstan - Belarus 4 - 4, 3 goals, 25.04.2019
Yunost Minsk - Neman Grodno 2 - 0, 10.04.2019
Molodechno - Yunost Minsk 3 - 6, 3 goals, 25.03.2019
Molodechno - Yunost Minsk 2 - 3, 23.03.2019
Yunost Minsk - Molodechno 4 - 1, 2 goals, 19.03.2019
Yunost Minsk - Belarus U20 3 - 1, 09.03.2019
Yunost Minsk - Belarus U20 4 - 1, 08.03.2019
Belarus U20 - Yunost Minsk 0 - 7, 2 goals, 06.03.2019
Molodechno - Yunost Minsk 4 - 5, 3 goals, 04.03.2019
Neman Grodno - Yunost Minsk 4 - 4, 3 goals, 14.02.2019
Yunost Minsk - Zhlobin 6 - 2, 3 goals, 16.01.2019
Soligorsk - Yunost Minsk 1 - 2, 12.01.2019
Molodechno - Yunost Minsk 2 - 2, 2 goals, 08.01.2019
Gomel - Yunost Minsk 3 - 3, 20.12.2018
Zhlobin - Yunost Minsk 1 - 4, 18.12.2018
Lida - Yunost Minsk 1 - 2, 29.11.2018
Yunost Minsk - Zhlobin 2 - 2, 22.11.2018
Molodechno - Yunost Minsk 0 - 4, 15.11.2018
Yunost Minsk - Gomel 6 - 3, 2 goals, 04.10.2018
Lida - Yunost Minsk 0 - 4, 2 goals, 25.09.2018
Yunost Minsk - Belarus U20 8 - 1, 4 goals, 20.09.2018
Yunost Minsk - Gomel 6 - 1, 17.08.2018
Penza - CSK VVS 5 - 3, 2 goals, 04.02.2018
Ryazan - Penza 5 - 2, 29.01.2018
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Penza 5 - 2, 23.01.2018
Karaganda - Penza 2 - 1, 28.12.2017
Kurhan - Penza 6 - 2, 22.12.2017
Penza - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 - 6, 11.12.2017
Soligorsk - Molodechno 2 - 1, 26.02.2017
Molodechno - Neman Grodno 3 - 2, 15.01.2017
Soligorsk - Molodechno 1 - 5, 12.01.2017
Slovakia - Belarus 1 - 7, 2 goals, 16.12.2016
France - Belarus 0 - 3, 03.11.2016
Belarus - Germany 3 - 2, 28.08.2016
France - Belarus 2 - 5, 26.08.2016
Yunost Minsk - Molodechno 6 - 2, 28.01.2016
Zhlobin - Molodechno 3 - 5, 21.01.2016
Molodechno - Soligorsk 2 - 5, 19.01.2016

Penalty goals

Cherepovets - Din. Minsk 3 - 3, 15.10.2016
Din. Minsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 - 2, 17.09.2016

Penalties missed

Kazakhstan - Belarus 4 - 4, 3 penalties missed, 25.04.2019
Penza - Perm 0 - 0, 15.02.2018
Karaganda - Almetyevsk 3 - 3, 12.10.2017
Neman Grodno - Molodechno 5 - 5, 2 penalties missed, 08.12.2016

Assists

Molodechno - Yunost Minsk 3 - 6, 3 assists, 25.03.2019
Yunost Minsk - Molodechno 4 - 1, 2 assists, 19.03.2019
Belarus U20 - Yunost Minsk 0 - 9, 2 assists, 11.03.2019
Belarus U20 - Yunost Minsk 0 - 7, 2 assists, 06.03.2019
Yunost Minsk - Zhlobin 7 - 2, 3 assists, 05.03.2019
Din. Minsk - Extraleague Selection 2 - 4, 26.02.2019
Yunost Minsk - Molodechno 5 - 4, 2 assists, 23.02.2019
Yunost Minsk - Lida 5 - 2, 30.01.2019
Gomel - Yunost Minsk 1 - 3, 26.01.2019
Zhlobin - Yunost Minsk 3 - 4, 2 assists, 24.01.2019
Yunost Minsk - Gomel 3 - 0, 18.01.2019
Yunost Minsk - Zhlobin 6 - 2, 3 assists, 16.01.2019
Belarus U20 - Yunost Minsk 0 - 8, 2 assists, 10.01.2019
Yunost Minsk - Belarus U20 6 - 2, 24.12.2018
Yunost Minsk - Neman Grodno 7 - 1, 2 assists, 20.11.2018
Yunost Minsk - Belarus U20 4 - 0, 03.11.2018
Yunost Minsk - Lida 4 - 1, 13.10.2018
Yunost Minsk - Soligorsk 6 - 0, 22.09.2018
Soligorsk - Yunost Minsk 2 - 4, 11.09.2018
Yunost Minsk - Malmo 6 - 2, 2 assists, 06.09.2018
Yunost Minsk - Soligorsk 1 - 2, 12.08.2018
Yunost Minsk - Neman Grodno 1 - 2, 02.04.2018
Almetyevsk - Orsk 2 - 1, 03.10.2017
Zhlobin - Molodechno 4 - 3, 28.01.2017
Molodechno - Zhlobin 6 - 0, 10.01.2017
Neman Grodno - Molodechno 5 - 5, 2 assists, 08.12.2016
Belarus - Latvia 4 - 0, 2 assists, 04.11.2016
Belarus - France 8 - 1, 09.04.2016
Neman Grodno - Molodechno 4 - 1, 14.01.2016
Molodechno - Neman Grodno 4 - 3, 09.01.2016

Second assists

Yunost Minsk - Zhlobin 7 - 2, 3 second assists, 05.03.2019
Molodechno - Yunost Minsk 4 - 5, 3 second assists, 04.03.2019
Yunost Minsk - Molodechno 5 - 4, 2 second assists, 23.02.2019
Yunost Minsk - Belarus U20 5 - 0, 2 second assists, 18.02.2019
Zhlobin - Yunost Minsk 3 - 4, 2 second assists, 24.01.2019
Yunost Minsk - Zhlobin 6 - 2, 3 second assists, 16.01.2019
Gomel - Yunost Minsk 2 - 4, 27.10.2018
Zhlobin - Yunost Minsk 1 - 8, 25.10.2018
Belarus U20 - Yunost Minsk 2 - 3, 27.09.2018
Yunost Minsk - Belarus U20 8 - 1, 4 second assists, 20.09.2018
Yunost Minsk - Malmo 6 - 2, 2 second assists, 06.09.2018
Munchen - Yunost Minsk 4 - 3, 31.08.2018
Lida - Yunost Minsk 1 - 2, 06.03.2018
Penza - Bars 2 - 1, 06.02.2018
Penza - CSK VVS 5 - 3, 2 second assists, 04.02.2018
Penza - Gornyak Uchaly 2 - 1, 13.01.2018
Tyumen - Penza 1 - 5, 24.12.2017
Almetyevsk - Sarov 4 - 3, 09.09.2017
Belarus - Slovenia 3 - 3, 05.11.2016
Belarus - Latvia 4 - 0, 2 second assists, 04.11.2016