S. Kuznetsov

Goals

Switzerland U18 - Belarus U18 5 - 4, 22.04.2019
Mogilev - Belarus U18 7 - 2, 07.03.2019
MHC Spartak - Chaika 6 - 1, 24.02.2019
Bobruisk - Belarus U18 3 - 3, 23.02.2019
Belarus U18 - Baranavichy 4 - 2, 21.02.2019
Belarus U18 - Vitebsk 3 - 3, 3 goals, 17.02.2019
Germany U18 - Belarus U18 5 - 6, 09.02.2019
Slovakia U18 - Belarus U18 5 - 8, 08.02.2019
Novopolotsk - Belarus U18 5 - 2, 26.01.2019
Amurskie Tigry - MHC Spartak 2 - 4, 20.01.2019
Zvezda Chekhov - HC Yugra 4 - 1, 17.01.2019
Belarus U18 - Novopolotsk 3 - 3, 2 goals, 17.01.2019
Pinskiye Yastreby - Belarus U18 1 - 3, 18.12.2018
Russkie Vityazi - MHC Spartak 6 - 3, 26.11.2018
Slovakia U18 - Belarus U18 1 - 5, 2 goals, 10.11.2018
Belarus U18 - Germany U18 6 - 3, 2 goals, 09.11.2018
Almetyevsk - HC Yugra 2 - 3, 06.11.2018
Perm - HC Yugra 0 - 4, 02.11.2018
Belarus U18 - Novopolotsk 4 - 9, 31.10.2018
MHC Spartak - HC Riga 2 - 1, 30.10.2018
Mogilev - Belarus U18 6 - 3, 18.10.2018
Chaika - MHC Spartak 2 - 6, 03.10.2018
Krasnoyarsk - Ryazan 1 - 2, 12.09.2018
MHC Spartak - Krasnaya Armiya 5 - 1, 25.08.2018
HC MVD - MHC Spartak 2 - 3, 03.08.2018
MHC Spartak - Yunost Minsk II 5 - 0, 27.07.2018
Gomel 2 - MHC Spartak 3 - 6, 26.07.2018
Krasnaya Armiya - Atlanty 3 - 2, 13.11.2017
MHC Spartak - Russkie Vityazi 5 - 1, 2 goals, 15.10.2017
Loko - Atlanty 8 - 1, 01.10.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Atlanty 5 - 2, 08.09.2017
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2 - 3, 12.03.2017
Draguny Mozhaysk - Loko Junior 2 - 9, 30.01.2017
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Sochi 3 - 5, 2 goals, 11.01.2017
Sochi - Salavat Ufa 3 - 3, 2 goals, 19.11.2016
Rossosh - Loko Junior 2 - 4, 2 goals, 16.11.2016
Sochi - Sibir Novosibirsk 6 - 2, 2 goals, 13.10.2016

Penalty goals

Belarus U18 - Canada U18 1 - 11, 2 penalty goals, 21.04.2019
Sochi - Salavat Ufa 2 - 1, 20.12.2017
Sochi - Niznekamsk 0 - 2, 18.12.2017
Sochi - Yekaterinburg 1 - 3, 26.10.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Sochi 3 - 5, 2 penalty goals, 20.09.2017
SKA St. Petersburg - Sochi 6 - 2, 16.02.2017
CSKA Moscow - Sochi 4 - 3, 14.02.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Sochi 1 - 1, 13.01.2017
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Sochi 3 - 5, 2 penalty goals, 11.01.2017
HC Yugra - Sochi 3 - 1, 08.01.2017
Sochi - Podolsk 2 - 5, 2 penalty goals, 22.12.2016
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Sochi 3 - 1, 20.12.2016
Sochi - Lada 2 - 1, 06.12.2016
Sochi - Salavat Ufa 3 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 19.11.2016
Sibir Novosibirsk - Sochi 3 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 12.11.2016
Sp. Moscow - Sochi 2 - 5, 2 penalty goals, 29.10.2016
Sochi - Kunlun 3 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 12.09.2016
Sochi - Amur Khabarovsk 7 - 2, 06.09.2016
Nizhny Novgorod - Sochi 3 - 1, 04.09.2016

Penalties missed

Belarus U18 - Vitebsk 3 - 3, 3 penalties missed, 17.02.2019
Belarus U18 - Novopolotsk 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 17.01.2019

Assists

Belarus U18 - Canada U18 1 - 11, 2 assists, 21.04.2019
Czech Republic U18 - Belarus U18 3 - 4, 18.04.2019
Brest - Belarus U18 6 - 1, 24.03.2019
MHC Spartak - Atlanty 3 - 1, 21.02.2019
HC Riga - MHC Spartak 1 - 6, 08.02.2019
MHC Spartak - HC MVD 5 - 3, 30.01.2019
Tayfun - MHC Spartak 4 - 6, 16.01.2019
Din. St. Petersburg - MHC Spartak 3 - 2, 27.12.2018
Krylya Sovetov - MHC Spartak 2 - 1, 16.12.2018
HC Yugra - Tambov 6 - 0, 15.12.2018
HC Yugra - Sarov 7 - 3, 13.12.2018
Brest - Belarus U18 1 - 3, 22.11.2018
Denmark U18 - Belarus U18 0 - 3, 08.11.2018
HC Yugra - Zvezda Chekhov 6 - 4, 26.10.2018
MHC Spartak - Tayfun 4 - 0, 12.10.2018
Atlanty - MHC Spartak 2 - 4, 06.10.2018
MHC Spartak - Amurskie Tigry 4 - 1, 2 assists, 21.08.2018
MHC Spartak - Almaz 4 - 1, 11.03.2018
MHC Spartak - Amurskie Tigry 4 - 2, 04.02.2018
MHC Spartak - Krasnaya Armiya 3 - 4, 21.01.2018
MHC Spartak - Chaika 3 - 2, 01.12.2017
MHC Spartak - Russkie Vityazi 5 - 1, 2 assists, 15.10.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Toros Neftekamsk 2 - 1, 28.02.2017
Loko Junior - Bryansk 5 - 0, 15.01.2017
Bars Kazan - Sochi 1 - 3, 2 assists, 01.12.2016
Sp. Moscow - Sochi 2 - 5, 2 assists, 29.10.2016
Tayfun - MHC Spartak 3 - 8, 20.10.2016
Bryansk - Loko Junior 2 - 1, 14.10.2016
Sochi - Barys Nur-Sultan 3 - 6, 27.09.2016
Dinamo St. Petersburg - MHC Spartak 3 - 3, 30.08.2016

Second assists

Belarus U18 - Bobruisk 4 - 6, 23.03.2019
Baranavichy - Belarus U18 7 - 5, 28.02.2019
HC Yugra - Yermak Angarsk 4 - 1, 22.02.2019
Belarus U18 - Vitebsk 3 - 3, 3 second assists, 17.02.2019
Belarus U18 - Vitebsk 4 - 1, 16.02.2019
Belarus U18 - Bobruisk 1 - 0, 19.01.2019
Kunlun Junior - MHC Spartak 3 - 5, 2 second assists, 20.11.2018
Belarus U18 - Germany U18 6 - 3, 2 second assists, 09.11.2018
Baranavichy - Belarus U18 3 - 1, 13.10.2018
MHC Spartak - Amurskie Tigry 4 - 1, 2 second assists, 21.08.2018
Kapitan - MHC Spartak 3 - 5, 14.08.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Sochi 3 - 5, 2 second assists, 20.09.2017
Chaika - Atlanty 1 - 3, 15.09.2017
Loko Junior - Severskie Volki 5 - 3, 10.02.2017
Loko Junior - Lipetsk 6 - 0, 02.12.2016
Sochi - Sibir Novosibirsk 6 - 2, 2 second assists, 13.10.2016