S. Kuchkin

Goals

Molodechno - Soligorsk 3 - 4, 11.04.2019
Soligorsk - Molodechno 3 - 2, 08.04.2019
Molodechno - Yunost Minsk 2 - 3, 2 goals, 23.03.2019
Gomel - Molodechno 1 - 4, 2 goals, 10.03.2019
Zhlobin - Molodechno 3 - 1, 16.02.2019
Zhlobin - Molodechno 1 - 4, 14.02.2019
Molodechno - Neman Grodno 2 - 1, 2 goals, 19.01.2019
Belarus U20 - Molodechno 2 - 5, 3 goals, 12.01.2019
Neman Grodno - Molodechno 1 - 4, 20.12.2018
Molodechno - Neman Grodno 3 - 4, 2 goals, 05.12.2018
Gomel - Molodechno 2 - 4, 01.12.2018
Gomel - Molodechno 2 - 5, 2 goals, 29.11.2018
Zhlobin - Molodechno 0 - 6, 27.11.2018
Belarus U20 - Molodechno 3 - 4, 2 goals, 20.10.2018
Molodechno - Zhlobin 4 - 2, 3 goals, 18.10.2018
Molodechno - Gomel 4 - 2, 2 goals, 16.10.2018
Molodechno - Lida 7 - 3, 3 goals, 04.10.2018
Molodechno - Neman Grodno 2 - 4, 24.08.2018
Molodechno - Donbass 5 - 2, 2 goals, 20.08.2018
Molodechno - Yunost Minsk 5 - 3, 15.08.2018
Molodechno - Belarus U20 5 - 0, 3 goals, 10.08.2018
Molodechno - Gomel 3 - 3, 05.08.2018
Izhevsk - Tyumen 4 - 3, 10.01.2018
Izhevsk - Kazzinc-Torpedo 5 - 4, 2 goals, 08.01.2018
Zilina - Liptovsky Mikulas 3 - 1, 03.11.2017
Zilina - Zvolen 4 - 1, 29.10.2017
Nove Zamky - Martin 4 - 2, 2 goals, 10.03.2017
Ban. Bystrica - Nove Zamky 4 - 3, 05.03.2017
Nove Zamky - Nitra 8 - 1, 2 goals, 24.02.2017
Zilina - Nove Zamky 4 - 3, 2 goals, 19.02.2017
Nove Zamky - Zvolen 1 - 0, 17.02.2017
Nove Zamky - Dukla Trencin 3 - 1, 2 goals, 14.02.2017
Izhevsk - Voronezh 1 - 3, 28.01.2017
Voronezh - Orsk 2 - 3, 13.01.2017
Voronezh - Penza 6 - 4, 2 goals, 24.10.2016
Tyumen - Voronezh 4 - 3, 2 goals, 13.10.2016
Voronezh - Toros Neftekamsk 2 - 5, 2 goals, 03.10.2016
Penza - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 2 - 3, 21.01.2016
Penza - Orsk 3 - 0, 2 goals, 19.01.2016

Penalties missed

Molodechno - Yunost Minsk 2 - 2, 08.01.2019
Lida - Molodechno 2 - 2, 3 penalties missed, 27.10.2018
Neman Grodno - Molodechno 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 12.08.2018
Detva - Zilina 1 - 1, 01.11.2017
Ryazan - Voronezh 4 - 4, 04.12.2016

Assists

Soligorsk - Molodechno 6 - 2, 14.04.2019
Molodechno - Yunost Minsk 3 - 6, 25.03.2019
Belarus U20 - Molodechno 2 - 5, 3 assists, 12.01.2019
Molodechno - Neman Grodno 3 - 4, 2 assists, 05.12.2018
Molodechno - Neman Grodno 1 - 2, 24.11.2018
Lida - Molodechno 2 - 2, 3 assists, 27.10.2018
Belarus U20 - Molodechno 3 - 4, 2 assists, 20.10.2018
Molodechno - Zhlobin 4 - 2, 3 assists, 18.10.2018
Molodechno - Lida 7 - 3, 3 assists, 04.10.2018
Molodechno - Belarus U20 9 - 0, 2 assists, 22.09.2018
Molodechno - Gomel 1 - 2, 07.09.2018
Izhevsk - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 3 - 1, 05.02.2018
Izhevsk - Kazzinc-Torpedo 5 - 4, 2 assists, 08.01.2018
Zilina - Slovakia U20 4 - 1, 2 assists, 26.10.2017
Ban. Bystrica - Nove Zamky 5 - 1, 24.03.2017
Nove Zamky - Martin 4 - 2, 2 assists, 10.03.2017
Kosice - Nove Zamky 5 - 1, 26.02.2017
Toros Neftekamsk - Voronezh 4 - 1, 26.01.2017
Voronezh - Tver 2 - 4, 06.01.2017
Voronezh - Volzhsk 2 - 6, 09.12.2016
Voronezh - Zvezda Chekhov 2 - 1, 23.11.2016
Volzhsk - Voronezh 1 - 3, 01.11.2016
Tyumen - Voronezh 4 - 3, 2 assists, 13.10.2016
Voronezh - Izhevsk 2 - 5, 01.10.2016
Voronezh - Krasnoyarsk 1 - 3, 14.09.2016
Voronezh - HC Rostov 4 - 1, 2 assists, 19.08.2016

Second assists

Yunost Minsk - Molodechno 4 - 1, 19.03.2019
Molodechno - Gomel 2 - 3, 31.01.2019
Molodechno - Neman Grodno 2 - 1, 2 second assists, 19.01.2019
Belarus U20 - Molodechno 2 - 5, 3 second assists, 12.01.2019
Soligorsk - Molodechno 2 - 3, 29.12.2018
Yunost Minsk - Molodechno 1 - 2, 27.12.2018
Molodechno - Gomel 3 - 1, 2 second assists, 07.12.2018
Molodechno - Gomel 4 - 2, 2 second assists, 16.10.2018
Neman Grodno - Molodechno 2 - 3, 13.09.2018
Molodechno - Donbass 5 - 2, 2 second assists, 20.08.2018
Neman Grodno - Molodechno 2 - 2, 2 second assists, 12.08.2018
Zilina - Slovakia U20 4 - 1, 2 second assists, 26.10.2017
Zilina - Ban. Bystrica 3 - 1, 17.10.2017
Zilina - Nove Zamky 4 - 3, 2 second assists, 19.02.2017
Nizhny Tagil - Voronezh 5 - 2, 22.01.2017
Voronezh - Kurhan 2 - 3, 2 second assists, 18.01.2017
Penza - Voronezh 2 - 4, 26.12.2016
Voronezh - Almetyevsk 2 - 3, 14.12.2016
Zvezda Chekhov - Voronezh 4 - 1, 16.11.2016
Voronezh - Toros Neftekamsk 2 - 5, 2 second assists, 03.10.2016
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Voronezh 4 - 1, 21.09.2016