S. Ivanov

Goals

Zvezda Chekhov - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3 - 2, 2 goals, 01.03.2019
Amurskie Tigry - MHC Spartak 2 - 0, 19.01.2019
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2 - 4, 09.01.2019
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Orsk 4 - 3, 13.12.2018
Voronezh - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 1 - 6, 09.12.2018
Ryazan - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3 - 3, 3 goals, 07.12.2018
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Tyumen 2 - 4, 2 goals, 28.11.2018
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Yermak Angarsk 2 - 0, 2 goals, 13.11.2018
Chaika - Amurskie Tigry 0 - 2, 04.11.2018
Kurhan - Yermak Angarsk 3 - 2, 20.03.2018
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Yermak Angarsk 1 - 2, 17.02.2018
Orsk - Yermak Angarsk 1 - 1, 2 goals, 13.02.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 4, 11.12.2017
Yermak Angarsk - Sarov 4 - 2, 2 goals, 04.11.2017
Nizhny Tagil - Yermak Angarsk 2 - 5, 2 goals, 05.03.2017
Nizhny Tagil - Yermak Angarsk 3 - 2, 26.02.2017
Yermak Angarsk - Ryazan 3 - 1, 19.02.2017
Yermak Angarsk - Voronezh 6 - 2, 2 goals, 17.02.2017
Volzhsk - Yermak Angarsk 1 - 4, 2 goals, 26.11.2016
Nizhny Tagil - Tyumen 2 - 1, 19.11.2016
Yermak Angarsk - Volzhsk 2 - 0, 18.11.2016
Yermak Angarsk - Almetyevsk 3 - 1, 16.11.2016
Saratov - Yermak Angarsk 3 - 4, 2 goals, 09.11.2016
Yermak Angarsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 1 - 2, 01.11.2016
Yermak Angarsk - Orsk 2 - 2, 2 goals, 30.10.2016
Yermak Angarsk - Tyumen 7 - 2, 3 goals, 28.10.2016
Bars - Orsk 2 - 4, 2 goals, 03.10.2016
Voronezh - Yermak Angarsk 0 - 6, 2 goals, 16.09.2016
Yermak Angarsk - Krasnoyarsk 3 - 1, 09.09.2016
Orsk - Yermak Angarsk 4 - 3, 2 goals, 23.08.2016

Penalties missed

Yermak Angarsk - Zvezda Chekhov 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 13.02.2017
Balashikha - Yermak Angarsk 3 - 3, 22.01.2017
Yermak Angarsk - Nizhny Tagil 2 - 2, 08.01.2017
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Orsk 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 28.10.2016

Assists

Tallinn - Narva 3 - 7, 23.03.2019
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Krasnoyarsk 3 - 1, 07.02.2019
Amurskie Tigry - Atlanty 6 - 5, 2 assists, 01.02.2019
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 5 - 2, 17.12.2018
Kunlun Junior - Amurskie Tigry 1 - 5, 16.12.2018
Sarov - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 2 - 4, 05.12.2018
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Yermak Angarsk 2 - 0, 2 assists, 13.11.2018
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Toros Neftekamsk 5 - 3, 29.10.2018
Russkie Vityazi - Amurskie Tigry 5 - 2, 28.09.2018
Kurhan - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 1 - 3, 27.09.2018
Gornyak Uchaly - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 1 - 4, 23.09.2018
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Tambov 5 - 1, 10.09.2018
Almaz - Amurskie Tigry 2 - 3, 16.08.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - HC Yugra 6 - 1, 20.12.2017
Nizhny Tagil - Yermak Angarsk 2 - 5, 2 assists, 05.03.2017
Yermak Angarsk - Voronezh 6 - 2, 2 assists, 17.02.2017
Yermak Angarsk - Zvezda Chekhov 2 - 2, 2 assists, 13.02.2017
Volzhsk - Yermak Angarsk 1 - 4, 2 assists, 26.11.2016
Sarov - Yermak Angarsk 2 - 1, 24.11.2016
Saratov - Yermak Angarsk 3 - 4, 2 assists, 09.11.2016
Yermak Angarsk - Orsk 2 - 2, 2 assists, 30.10.2016
Yermak Angarsk - Tyumen 7 - 2, 3 assists, 28.10.2016
Volzhsk - Orsk 3 - 2, 07.10.2016
Orsk - Penza 4 - 3, 28.09.2016
Yermak Angarsk - Kazzinc-Torpedo 4 - 1, 27.09.2016
Voronezh - Yermak Angarsk 0 - 6, 2 assists, 16.09.2016
Ryazan - Yermak Angarsk 3 - 2, 2 assists, 14.09.2016
Tyumen - Yermak Angarsk 3 - 4, 01.09.2016

Second assists

Amurskie Tigry - HC MVD 3 - 3, 27.11.2018
Orsk - Yermak Angarsk 1 - 3, 06.03.2018
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Orsk 3 - 3, 2 second assists, 28.10.2016
Orsk - Voronezh 5 - 0, 15.10.2016
Ryazan - Yermak Angarsk 3 - 2, 2 second assists, 14.09.2016