S. Grif

Goals

Mordovia - Cheboksary 4 - 2, 2 goals, 31.03.2019
Altay Barnaul - Mordovia 4 - 2, 13.03.2019
Mordovia - HC Rostov 4 - 3, 19.02.2019
Junior Kurgan - Mordovia 3 - 4, 2 goals, 27.12.2018
Altay Barnaul - Mordovia 3 - 3, 21.11.2018
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Mordovia 2 - 7, 2 goals, 18.11.2018
Tambov - Altay Barnaul 4 - 0, 08.01.2018
Altay Barnaul - Tambov 0 - 6, 10.12.2017
Tambov - Junior Sputnik 8 - 1, 3 goals, 02.12.2017
Cheboksary - Tambov 2 - 4, 22.11.2017
Junior Sputnik - Tambov 2 - 4, 12.10.2017
Junior Kurgan - Tambov 3 - 2, 07.10.2017
HC Rostov - Tambov 3 - 2, 27.03.2017
Tambov - HC Rostov 5 - 3, 2 goals, 22.01.2017
Tambov - HC Rostov 3 - 1, 21.01.2017
Tambov - Slavutych 5 - 0, 09.11.2016
Tambov - Slavutych 1 - 0, 08.11.2016
Altay Barnaul - Tambov 6 - 5, 2 goals, 03.11.2016
Tambov - Mordovia 3 - 2, 23.10.2016
Tambov - Mordovia 1 - 3, 22.10.2016
Junior Sputnik - Tambov 4 - 2, 13.10.2016
Chelny - Tambov 3 - 3, 08.10.2016
Tambov - CSK VVS 2 - 0, 02.10.2016
Tambov - CSK VVS 2 - 0, 01.10.2016

Assists

Yuzhny Ural Metallurg - Mordovia 2 - 7, 02.03.2019
Chelny - Mordovia 3 - 5, 27.01.2019
Mordovia - Krasnoyarskie Rysi 7 - 2, 08.01.2019
Kristall Saratov - Mordovia 2 - 4, 16.12.2018
Mordovia - Altay Barnaul 6 - 0, 19.10.2018
Chelny - Mordovia 2 - 4, 10.10.2018
Mordovia - Dizelist 5 - 1, 08.08.2018
Tambov - Junior Sputnik 8 - 1, 3 assists, 02.12.2017
Tambov - Chelny 4 - 2, 19.10.2017
Tambov - Altay Barnaul 6 - 2, 01.10.2017
Tambov - Altay Barnaul 8 - 2, 30.09.2017
Mordovia - Tambov 3 - 3, 21.09.2017
Tambov - Mordovia 4 - 4, 11.04.2017
Tambov - Kristall Junior 4 - 0, 04.02.2017
Tambov - Chelny 5 - 2, 2 assists, 29.11.2016
Mordovia - Tambov 7 - 2, 2 assists, 24.11.2016
Altay Barnaul - Tambov 6 - 5, 2 assists, 03.11.2016
Altay Barnaul - Tambov 4 - 1, 02.11.2016
Voronezh - Tambov 1 - 3, 31.08.2016

Second assists

Cheboksary - Mordovia 1 - 5, 03.04.2019
Cheboksary - Mordovia 3 - 7, 28.03.2019
Cheboksary - Mordovia 4 - 3, 27.03.2019
Mordovia - Cheboksary 2 - 4, 24.03.2019
Mordovia - Cheboksary 5 - 4, 23.03.2019
Yuzhny Ural Metallurg - Mordovia 3 - 9, 03.03.2019
Mordovia - HC Rostov 8 - 2, 2 second assists, 20.02.2019
Junior Kurgan - Mordovia 1 - 2, 14.01.2019
Junior Kurgan - Mordovia 3 - 4, 2 second assists, 27.12.2018
Yuzhny Ural Metallurg - Mordovia 1 - 7, 2 second assists, 23.12.2018
Mordovia - Chelny 5 - 1, 28.11.2018
Mordovia - Chelny 9 - 0, 27.11.2018
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Mordovia 2 - 7, 2 second assists, 18.11.2018
Chelny - Mordovia 3 - 6, 09.10.2018
Cheboksary - Mordovia 1 - 3, 06.10.2018
Tambov - Junior Sputnik 8 - 1, 3 second assists, 02.12.2017
Cheboksary - Tambov 2 - 2, 23.11.2017
Chelny - Tambov 5 - 6, 19.11.2017
Tambov - Cheboksary 2 - 2, 23.10.2017
Junior Sputnik - Tambov 3 - 2, 11.10.2017
Junior Kurgan - Tambov 3 - 3, 08.10.2017
Mordovia - Tambov 3 - 4, 20.09.2017
Kristall Junior - Tambov 1 - 6, 17.09.2017
Tambov - HC Rostov 5 - 3, 2 second assists, 22.01.2017
CSK VVS - Tambov 1 - 2, 07.12.2016
Tambov - Chelny 5 - 2, 2 second assists, 29.11.2016
Slavutych - Tambov 4 - 2, 29.10.2016
Junior Sputnik - Tambov 5 - 2, 12.10.2016