R. Vlach

Goals

Karlovy Vary - Litvinov 4 - 5, 19.03.2019
Litvinov - Karlovy Vary 3 - 6, 3 goals, 17.03.2019
Sparta Prague - Karlovy Vary 3 - 3, 3 goals, 01.03.2019
Mlada Boleslav - Karlovy Vary 3 - 2, 3 goals, 01.02.2019
Karlovy Vary - Pardubice 4 - 3, 07.12.2018
Pardubice - Karlovy Vary 1 - 7, 2 goals, 21.10.2018
Karlovy Vary - Chomutov 6 - 3, 4 goals, 19.10.2018
Sparta Prague - Karlovy Vary 5 - 2, 09.10.2018
Kometa Brno - Trinec 5 - 2, 19.04.2018
Trinec - Pardubice 8 - 1, 25.03.2018
Davos - Trinec 2 - 6, 2 goals, 18.02.2018
Olomouc - Trinec 1 - 2, 2 goals, 04.02.2018
Trinec - Kometa Brno 2 - 5, 2 goals, 14.01.2018
Trinec - Mlada Boleslav 5 - 1, 12.01.2018
Trinec - Chomutov 4 - 2, 2 goals, 05.01.2018
Trinec - Olomouc 3 - 3, 28.12.2017
Mountfield HK - Olomouc 2 - 5, 4 goals, 22.12.2017
Olomouc - Kometa Brno 3 - 2, 24.11.2017
Karlovy Vary - Olomouc 6 - 2, 19.03.2017
Olomouc - Kometa Brno 2 - 2, 3 goals, 03.03.2017
Vitkovice - Olomouc 0 - 2, 28.02.2017
Olomouc - Zlin 3 - 0, 2 goals, 26.02.2017
Olomouc - Chomutov 1 - 0, 19.02.2017
Olomouc - Plzen 3 - 1, 2 goals, 05.02.2017
Olomouc - Karlovy Vary 3 - 2, 29.01.2017
Pardubice - Olomouc 2 - 2, 2 goals, 27.01.2017
Sparta Prague - Zlin 0 - 3, 30.12.2016
Zlin - Plzen 3 - 1, 22.12.2016
Zlin - Pardubice 4 - 5, 2 goals, 11.11.2016
Plzen - Zlin 1 - 3, 09.11.2016
Kometa Brno - Zlin 4 - 2, 2 goals, 21.10.2016
Litvinov - Zlin 3 - 6, 2 goals, 11.09.2016
Trinec - Zlin 5 - 3, 2 goals, 01.09.2016
Zlin - Olomouc 3 - 5, 23.08.2016
Zlin - Znojmo 6 - 2, 16.08.2016
Zlin - Trinec 3 - 3, 08.03.2016
Zlin - Plzen 6 - 4, 01.03.2016
Liberec - Zlin 8 - 4, 28.02.2016
Zlin - Mountfield HK 4 - 1, 26.02.2016
Zlin - Karlovy Vary 3 - 5, 21.02.2016
Pardubice - Zlin 1 - 2, 17.02.2016
Zlin - Chomutov 4 - 1, 2 goals, 07.02.2016

Penalty goals

Litvinov - Karlovy Vary 3 - 6, 3 penalty goals, 17.03.2019
Karlovy Vary - Chomutov 2 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 12.03.2019
Mlada Boleslav - Karlovy Vary 3 - 2, 3 penalty goals, 01.02.2019
Karlovy Vary - Olomouc 2 - 0, 2 penalty goals, 29.01.2019
Karlovy Vary - Chomutov 2 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 20.01.2019
Karlovy Vary - Sparta Prague 1 - 4, 18.01.2019
Karlovy Vary - Litvinov 2 - 3, 30.12.2018
Karlovy Vary - Chomutov 6 - 3, 4 penalty goals, 19.10.2018
Karlovy Vary - Liberec 2 - 3, 05.10.2018
Kometa Brno - Trinec 3 - 2, 18.04.2018
Mountfield HK - Trinec 3 - 2, 06.04.2018
Trinec - Pardubice 4 - 1, 14.03.2018
Trinec - Jihlava 4 - 1, 21.01.2018
Trinec - Kometa Brno 2 - 5, 2 penalty goals, 14.01.2018
Jyvaskyla - Trinec 4 - 2, 09.01.2018
Olomouc - Sparta Prague 2 - 5, 2 penalty goals, 30.12.2017
Mountfield HK - Olomouc 2 - 5, 4 penalty goals, 22.12.2017
Olomouc - Chomutov 5 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 17.10.2017
Olomouc - Jihlava 3 - 0, 15.10.2017
Olomouc - Sparta Prague 2 - 3, 01.10.2017
Trinec - Olomouc 3 - 3, 29.09.2017
Olomouc - Vitkovice 2 - 4, 10.09.2017
Olomouc - Kometa Brno 2 - 2, 3 penalty goals, 03.03.2017
Olomouc - Zlin 3 - 0, 2 penalty goals, 26.02.2017
Mountfield HK - Olomouc 4 - 3, 24.02.2017
Litvinov - Olomouc 0 - 3, 20.01.2017
Olomouc - Vitkovice 5 - 0, 13.01.2017
Zlin - Trinec 4 - 2, 03.01.2017
Olomouc - Zlin 3 - 1, 25.11.2016
Zlin - Liberec 0 - 5, 22.11.2016
Zlin - Sparta Prague 0 - 4, 15.11.2016
Liberec - Zlin 4 - 0, 13.11.2016
Kometa Brno - Zlin 4 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 21.10.2016
Pardubice - Zlin 2 - 3, 11.10.2016
Mlada Boleslav - Zlin 3 - 1, 05.02.2016
Sparta Prague - Zlin 3 - 3, 03.02.2016
Zlin - Litvinov 4 - 1, 26.01.2016

Penalties missed

Karlovy Vary - Mountfield HK 2 - 2, 16.11.2018
Olomouc - Trinec 2 - 2, 09.08.2018
Mlada Boleslav - Trinec 2 - 2, 04.03.2018
Dinamo Riga - Trinec 1 - 1, 16.02.2018
Trinec - Jyvaskyla 4 - 2, 16.01.2018
Pardubice - Trinec 2 - 2, 07.01.2018
Sparta Prague - Olomouc 2 - 2, 17.11.2017
Pardubice - Olomouc 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 27.01.2017

Assists

Litvinov - Karlovy Vary 3 - 6, 3 assists, 17.03.2019
Pardubice - Karlovy Vary 5 - 1, 15.03.2019
Mlada Boleslav - Karlovy Vary 3 - 2, 3 assists, 01.02.2019
Karlovy Vary - Olomouc 2 - 0, 2 assists, 29.01.2019
Karlovy Vary - Chomutov 2 - 3, 2 assists, 20.01.2019
Kometa Brno - Karlovy Vary 3 - 1, 11.01.2019
Karlovy Vary - Liberec 2 - 2, 06.01.2019
Karlovy Vary - Zlin 3 - 3, 28.12.2018
Chomutov - Karlovy Vary 1 - 3, 02.12.2018
Litvinov - Karlovy Vary 7 - 2, 14.11.2018
Zlin - Karlovy Vary 1 - 4, 04.11.2018
Karlovy Vary - Plzen 3 - 1, 26.10.2018
Karlovy Vary - Chomutov 6 - 3, 4 assists, 19.10.2018
Trinec - Tappara 2 - 8, 02.09.2018
Pardubice - Trinec 6 - 3, 23.03.2018
Trinec - Pardubice 2 - 2, 13.03.2018
Davos - Trinec 2 - 6, 2 assists, 18.02.2018
Sparta Prague - Trinec 3 - 5, 03.01.2018
Mountfield HK - Olomouc 2 - 5, 4 assists, 22.12.2017
Litvinov - Olomouc 2 - 2, 20.12.2017
Olomouc - Liberec 4 - 1, 10.12.2017
Olomouc - Mlada Boleslav 1 - 3, 08.10.2017
Olomouc - Pardubice 8 - 2, 22.03.2017
Olomouc - Zlin 4 - 2, 17.03.2017
Zlin - Olomouc 0 - 2, 12.03.2017
Olomouc - Plzen 3 - 1, 2 assists, 05.02.2017
Zlin - Mlada Boleslav 1 - 5, 30.10.2016
Karlovy Vary - Zlin 7 - 4, 2 assists, 16.10.2016
Zlin - Olomouc 3 - 1, 09.10.2016
AZ Havirov - Zlin 1 - 2, 30.08.2016
Zlin - Vitkovice 3 - 1, 10.01.2016

Second assists

Sparta Prague - Karlovy Vary 3 - 3, 3 second assists, 01.03.2019
Trinec - Karlovy Vary 4 - 3, 15.01.2019
Karlovy Vary - Vitkovice 5 - 2, 12.10.2018
Trinec - Sochi 3 - 1, 18.08.2018
Olomouc - Trinec 1 - 2, 2 second assists, 04.02.2018
Olomouc - Sparta Prague 2 - 5, 2 second assists, 30.12.2017
Mountfield HK - Olomouc 2 - 5, 4 second assists, 22.12.2017
Olomouc - Pardubice 3 - 2, 28.11.2017
Mlada Boleslav - Olomouc 4 - 3, 21.11.2017
Olomouc - Zlin 3 - 4, 24.09.2017
Pardubice - Olomouc 2 - 3, 10.03.2017
Sparta Prague - Olomouc 2 - 4, 2 second assists, 03.02.2017
Vitkovice - Zlin 2 - 1, 28.10.2016
Karlovy Vary - Zlin 7 - 4, 2 second assists, 16.10.2016
Trinec - Zlin 5 - 3, 2 second assists, 01.09.2016
Zlin - Zvolen 4 - 3, 25.08.2016