R. Ticar

Goals

Kolner - ERC Ingolstadt 3 - 2, 17.03.2019
Dusseldorf - Kolner 3 - 3, 2 goals, 26.02.2019
Schwenninger - Kolner 2 - 3, 18.01.2019
Kolner - Bremerhaven 2 - 2, 3 goals, 06.01.2019
Kolner - Iserlohn Roosters 2 - 1, 04.01.2019
Kolner - ERC Ingolstadt 5 - 2, 3 goals, 02.01.2019
Cherepovets - Kunlun 1 - 5, 2 goals, 27.08.2018
Slovenia - Italy 3 - 4, 2 goals, 28.04.2018
Slovenia - Croatia 12 - 1, 5 goals, 08.04.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 4, 01.03.2018
Slovenia - Slovakia 2 - 2, 17.02.2018
Amur Khabarovsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 2 - 2, 2 goals, 03.01.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Sochi 4 - 3, 2 goals, 27.12.2017
Latvia - Slovenia 4 - 1, 10.11.2017
Finland - Slovenia 5 - 2, 10.05.2017
Hungary - Slovenia 3 - 5, 18.04.2017
Yekaterinburg - Avangard Omsk 2 - 2, 3 goals, 16.02.2017
Yekaterinburg - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 7 - 2, 2 goals, 14.02.2017
Dinamo Riga - Yekaterinburg 4 - 3, 28.01.2017
Vladivostok - Yekaterinburg 1 - 3, 2 goals, 19.12.2016
Yekaterinburg - Vladivostok 2 - 2, 3 goals, 28.11.2016
Yekaterinburg - Kunlun 4 - 3, 26.11.2016
SKA St. Petersburg - Yekaterinburg 1 - 2, 17.11.2016
Yekaterinburg - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3 - 6, 2 goals, 18.10.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Yekaterinburg 3 - 2, 3 goals, 15.10.2016
Yekaterinburg - SKA St. Petersburg 2 - 2, 2 goals, 19.09.2016
Barys Nur-Sultan - Yekaterinburg 3 - 4, 11.09.2016
Belarus - Slovenia 2 - 2, 3 goals, 04.09.2016
Yekaterinburg - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 - 0, 29.08.2016
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Yekaterinburg 2 - 5, 2 goals, 27.08.2016
Avangard Omsk - Yekaterinburg 3 - 1, 25.08.2016
Yekaterinburg - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 6 - 3, 2 goals, 07.08.2016
Yekaterinburg - HC Yugra 2 - 2, 2 goals, 05.08.2016
Slovenia - South Korea 5 - 1, 27.04.2016
Hungary - Slovenia 0 - 3, 20.04.2016
Slovenia - Croatia 9 - 1, 6 goals, 12.04.2016
Slovenia - France 4 - 3, 2 goals, 12.02.2016
Slovan Bratislava - Medvescak Zagreb 3 - 2, 20.01.2016

Penalty goals

Adler Mannheim - Kolner 1 - 0, 02.04.2019
Kolner - ERC Ingolstadt 3 - 2, 31.03.2019
Slovan Bratislava - Kunlun 4 - 3, 14.10.2018
Kunlun - CSKA Moscow 0 - 3, 19.09.2018
USA - Slovenia 2 - 3, 14.02.2018
Amur Khabarovsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 2 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 03.01.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Bars Kazan 4 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 29.12.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Sochi 4 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 27.12.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Sibir Novosibirsk 1 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 27.10.2017
Din. Minsk - Yekaterinburg 1 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 15.09.2017
Slovenia - Norway 1 - 5, 09.05.2017
Yekaterinburg - Jokerit 1 - 3, 05.02.2017
Jokerit - Yekaterinburg 2 - 6, 3 penalty goals, 26.01.2017
Medvescak Zagreb - Yekaterinburg 0 - 2, 13.01.2017
Yekaterinburg - Vladivostok 2 - 2, 3 penalty goals, 28.11.2016
Yekaterinburg - Slovan Bratislava 1 - 4, 08.11.2016
Yekaterinburg - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3 - 6, 2 penalty goals, 18.10.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Yekaterinburg 3 - 2, 3 penalty goals, 15.10.2016
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Yekaterinburg 6 - 0, 10.10.2016
Nizhny Novgorod - Yekaterinburg 2 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 27.09.2016
CSKA Moscow - Slovan Bratislava 3 - 2, 23.02.2016
Vladivostok - Slovan Bratislava 1 - 3, 02.02.2016
Slovan Bratislava - Podolsk 4 - 2, 16.01.2016

Penalties missed

Adler Mannheim - Kolner 2 - 2, 03.03.2019
Iserlohn Roosters - Kolner 3 - 3, 27.01.2019
Kolner - Bremerhaven 2 - 2, 3 penalties missed, 06.01.2019
Nizhny Novgorod - Sibir Novosibirsk 1 - 1, 2 penalties missed, 27.10.2017
Switzerland - Slovenia 4 - 4, 2 penalties missed, 06.05.2017
Yekaterinburg - Avangard Omsk 2 - 2, 3 penalties missed, 16.02.2017
Yekaterinburg - Vladivostok 2 - 2, 3 penalties missed, 28.11.2016
Yekaterinburg - Amur Khabarovsk 1 - 1, 23.11.2016
Yekaterinburg - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 20.10.2016
Sochi - Yekaterinburg 0 - 0, 25.09.2016
Yekaterinburg - SKA St. Petersburg 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 19.09.2016
Yekaterinburg - Barys Nur-Sultan 2 - 2, 14.09.2016

Assists

Kolner - Adler Mannheim 1 - 4, 05.04.2019
ERC Ingolstadt - Kolner 2 - 5, 4 assists, 29.03.2019
ERC Ingolstadt - Kolner 3 - 2, 22.03.2019
Slovenia - Belarus B 2 - 3, 09.02.2019
Slovenia - Italy 2 - 1, 08.02.2019
Avangard Omsk - Kunlun 4 - 2, 22.09.2018
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Kunlun 3 - 1, 09.09.2018
Slovenia - Italy 3 - 4, 2 assists, 28.04.2018
Slovenia - Hungary 2 - 3, 11.04.2018
Slovenia - Croatia 12 - 1, 5 assists, 08.04.2018
Kunlun - Sibir Novosibirsk 7 - 4, 2 assists, 07.01.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Bars Kazan 4 - 1, 2 assists, 29.12.2017
Din. Minsk - Nizhny Novgorod 5 - 1, 17.10.2017
Yekaterinburg - Amur Khabarovsk 8 - 1, 08.09.2017
Switzerland - Slovenia 4 - 4, 2 assists, 06.05.2017
Yekaterinburg - Avangard Omsk 2 - 2, 3 assists, 16.02.2017
Davos - Yekaterinburg 3 - 1, 29.12.2016
Slovenia - France 2 - 1, 04.11.2016
Niznekamsk - Yekaterinburg 2 - 5, 25.10.2016
Yekaterinburg - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 2, 2 assists, 20.10.2016
Slovenia - Poland 6 - 1, 01.09.2016
Yekaterinburg - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 6 - 3, 2 assists, 07.08.2016
Slovenia - Japan 4 - 0, 2 assists, 16.04.2016
Slovenia - Croatia 9 - 1, 6 assists, 12.04.2016

Second assists

ERC Ingolstadt - Kolner 2 - 5, 4 second assists, 29.03.2019
Eisbaren Berlin - Kolner 5 - 4, 01.03.2019
Dusseldorf - Kolner 3 - 3, 2 second assists, 26.02.2019
Slovenia - Hungary 4 - 1, 07.02.2019
Kolner - ERC Ingolstadt 5 - 2, 3 second assists, 02.01.2019
Cherepovets - Kunlun 1 - 5, 2 second assists, 27.08.2018
South Korea - Slovenia 1 - 2, 08.02.2018
Dinamo Riga - Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 3, 15.10.2017
Jokerit - Nizhny Novgorod 4 - 2, 03.10.2017
Din. Minsk - Yekaterinburg 1 - 3, 2 second assists, 15.09.2017
Jokerit - Yekaterinburg 2 - 6, 3 second assists, 26.01.2017
Yekaterinburg - Medvescak Zagreb 3 - 2, 11.11.2016
Latvia - Slovenia 2 - 3, 03.11.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Yekaterinburg 3 - 2, 3 second assists, 15.10.2016
Yekaterinburg - Cherepovets 2 - 4, 21.09.2016
Austria - Slovenia 1 - 2, 29.04.2016
Slovenia - Italy 3 - 1, 24.04.2016
Sp. Moscow - Slovan Bratislava 0 - 4, 11.01.2016