R. Stoa

Goals

Dinamo Riga - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 2, 13.01.2019
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Bars Kazan 1 - 0, 09.01.2019
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Amur Khabarovsk 3 - 0, 04.01.2019
Bars Kazan - Tractor Chelyabinsk 5 - 3, 2 goals, 21.12.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 5, 24.11.2018
Podolsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 4, 2 goals, 14.11.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Sp. Moscow 4 - 1, 30.10.2018
Niznekamsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 1, 27.10.2018
Sochi - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 4, 2 goals, 21.09.2018
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 5 - 6, 2 goals, 15.09.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Avangard Omsk 5 - 2, 3 goals, 14.08.2018
Niznekamsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 2, 29.07.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Sp. Moscow 4 - 5, 18.01.2018
Sp. Moscow - Niznekamsk 3 - 2, 2 goals, 08.01.2018
Sp. Moscow - Salavat Ufa 3 - 2, 04.01.2018
Sp. Moscow - Slovan Bratislava 8 - 2, 3 goals, 09.12.2017
Sp. Moscow - Yekaterinburg 5 - 2, 21.11.2017
Sp. Moscow - HC Yugra 4 - 3, 3 goals, 21.10.2017
Sp. Moscow - Avangard Omsk 3 - 2, 2 goals, 19.10.2017
Slovan Bratislava - Sp. Moscow 1 - 2, 01.10.2017
Sp. Moscow - Amur Khabarovsk 4 - 1, 2 goals, 25.09.2017
Sp. Moscow - Kunlun 6 - 2, 2 goals, 23.09.2017
Sp. Moscow - Vladivostok 7 - 6, 2 goals, 21.09.2017
Bars Kazan - Sp. Moscow 3 - 4, 2 goals, 12.09.2017
Salavat Ufa - Sp. Moscow 5 - 3, 2 goals, 10.01.2017
Sochi - Sp. Moscow 1 - 4, 28.12.2016
Slovan Bratislava - Sp. Moscow 4 - 4, 26.12.2016
Sp. Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2 - 1, 22.12.2016
Sp. Moscow - Niznekamsk 3 - 1, 08.12.2016
Sp. Moscow - Bars Kazan 1 - 0, 3 goals, 06.12.2016
Lada - Sp. Moscow 3 - 1, 2 goals, 01.12.2016
Sp. Moscow - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1 - 5, 19.11.2016
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Sp. Moscow 0 - 3, 10.11.2016
Sp. Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 0, 24.10.2016
Jokerit - Sp. Moscow 3 - 2, 21.10.2016
Sp. Moscow - Sibir Novosibirsk 1 - 1, 2 goals, 15.10.2016
Sp. Moscow - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 2 - 3, 2 goals, 13.10.2016
Kunlun - Sp. Moscow 4 - 2, 2 goals, 06.10.2016
Sp. Moscow - Barys Nur-Sultan 5 - 4, 3 goals, 25.09.2016
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Sp. Moscow 6 - 3, 20.09.2016
Sp. Moscow - Din. Minsk 4 - 2, 3 goals, 06.09.2016
Slovan Bratislava - Sp. Moscow 1 - 2, 04.09.2016
Sp. Moscow - Dinamo Riga 4 - 3, 2 goals, 27.08.2016
Sp. Moscow - Jokerit 1 - 2, 2 goals, 23.08.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Spartak Moscow 5 - 4, 2 goals, 15.08.2016
Spartak Moscow - Din. Minsk 3 - 2, 06.08.2016
Balashikha - Spartak Moscow 0 - 3, 04.08.2016
Amur Khabarovsk - Niznekamsk 2 - 3, 10.01.2016

Penalty goals

CSKA Moscow - Tractor Chelyabinsk 6 - 0, 11.01.2019
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Yekaterinburg 0 - 2, 06.01.2019
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 0 - 3, 28.12.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Vladivostok 2 - 1, 29.11.2018
SKA St. Petersburg - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 0, 16.11.2018
Salavat Ufa - Tractor Chelyabinsk 5 - 0, 11.10.2018
Amur Khabarovsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 1, 09.10.2018
Vladivostok - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 7, 07.10.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Cherepovets 2 - 1, 29.09.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Salavat Ufa 0 - 5, 24.09.2018
Sp. Moscow - Tractor Chelyabinsk 6 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 19.09.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Yekaterinburg 1 - 4, 13.09.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Slovan Bratislava 3 - 0, 04.09.2018
Sp. Moscow - Dinamo Riga 5 - 2, 24.01.2018
Sp. Moscow - Cherepovets 3 - 4, 22.01.2018
Sp. Moscow - Bars Kazan 2 - 3, 06.01.2018
Vladivostok - Sp. Moscow 2 - 6, 2 penalty goals, 26.12.2017
Lada - Sp. Moscow 1 - 4, 26.11.2017
Din. Minsk - Sp. Moscow 4 - 4, 31.10.2017
Sp. Moscow - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 0, 2 penalty goals, 27.10.2017
Podolsk - Sp. Moscow 5 - 3, 03.10.2017
Sp. Moscow - Amur Khabarovsk 4 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 25.09.2017
Salavat Ufa - Sp. Moscow 5 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 16.09.2017
Bars Kazan - Sp. Moscow 3 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 12.09.2017
Sp. Moscow - Cherepovets 3 - 2, 27.01.2017
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Sp. Moscow 6 - 3, 13.01.2017
Sp. Moscow - Podolsk 2 - 5, 3 penalty goals, 24.12.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Sp. Moscow 3 - 0, 2 penalty goals, 20.12.2016
Sp. Moscow - Lada 2 - 3, 10.12.2016
Sp. Moscow - Bars Kazan 1 - 0, 3 penalty goals, 06.12.2016
Lada - Sp. Moscow 3 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 01.12.2016
Sp. Moscow - Slovan Bratislava 4 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 26.11.2016
Sibir Novosibirsk - Sp. Moscow 0 - 2, 08.11.2016
Sp. Moscow - Sochi 2 - 5, 2 penalty goals, 29.10.2016
Sp. Moscow - Sibir Novosibirsk 1 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 15.10.2016
Kunlun - Sp. Moscow 4 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 06.10.2016
Sp. Moscow - HC Yugra 2 - 3, 27.09.2016
Sp. Moscow - Din. Minsk 4 - 2, 3 penalty goals, 06.09.2016
Sp. Moscow - Jokerit 1 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 23.08.2016
Barys Nur-Sultan - Niznekamsk 1 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 25.01.2016
Vladivostok - Niznekamsk 3 - 1, 08.01.2016

Penalties missed

Tractor Chelyabinsk - Cherepovets 1 - 1, 13.02.2019
Sp. Moscow - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 - 2, 14.11.2017
Sp. Moscow - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 1, 2 penalties missed, 15.11.2016
Dinamo Riga - Sp. Moscow 1 - 1, 2 penalties missed, 17.10.2016
Sp. Moscow - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 2, 17.09.2016

Assists

Bars Kazan - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 2, 26.01.2019
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 2, 17.01.2019
Slovan Bratislava - Tractor Chelyabinsk 0 - 2, 15.01.2019
Barys Nur-Sultan - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 4, 01.11.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 0, 01.10.2018
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 5 - 6, 2 assists, 15.09.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1 - 2, 11.09.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 1, 26.08.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 6 - 4, 15.08.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Avangard Omsk 5 - 2, 3 assists, 14.08.2018
Sp. Moscow - Kunlun 6 - 2, 2 assists, 23.09.2017
Salavat Ufa - Sp. Moscow 5 - 3, 2 assists, 10.01.2017
Yekaterinburg - Sp. Moscow 4 - 3, 08.01.2017
Sp. Moscow - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 1, 2 assists, 15.11.2016
Vladivostok - Sp. Moscow 6 - 3, 2 assists, 08.10.2016
Sp. Moscow - Dinamo Riga 4 - 3, 2 assists, 27.08.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Spartak Moscow 3 - 1, 07.08.2016

Second assists

Tractor Chelyabinsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 - 1, 02.02.2019
Bars Kazan - Tractor Chelyabinsk 5 - 3, 2 second assists, 21.12.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Niznekamsk 3 - 2, 22.11.2018
Podolsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 4, 2 second assists, 14.11.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 4 - 5, 18.10.2018
Sochi - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 4, 2 second assists, 21.09.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Salavat Ufa 1 - 5, 17.08.2018
Sp. Moscow - Dyn. Moscow 4 - 3, 01.03.2018
Sp. Moscow - Slovan Bratislava 8 - 2, 3 second assists, 09.12.2017
Sp. Moscow - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 0, 2 second assists, 27.10.2017
Sp. Moscow - Sibir Novosibirsk 4 - 0, 25.10.2017
Sp. Moscow - Barys Nur-Sultan 4 - 3, 23.10.2017
Sp. Moscow - HC Yugra 4 - 3, 3 second assists, 21.10.2017
Sp. Moscow - Vladivostok 7 - 6, 2 second assists, 21.09.2017
Salavat Ufa - Sp. Moscow 5 - 4, 2 second assists, 16.09.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Sp. Moscow 3 - 2, 15.01.2017
Sp. Moscow - Slovan Bratislava 4 - 2, 2 second assists, 26.11.2016
Sp. Moscow - Salavat Ufa 3 - 4, 17.11.2016
Sp. Moscow - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 2 - 3, 2 second assists, 13.10.2016
Sp. Moscow - Avangard Omsk 2 - 3, 11.10.2016
Vladivostok - Sp. Moscow 6 - 3, 2 second assists, 08.10.2016
Sp. Moscow - Yekaterinburg 3 - 0, 29.09.2016
Sp. Moscow - Barys Nur-Sultan 5 - 4, 3 second assists, 25.09.2016