R. Spirko

Goals

Ban. Bystrica - Zvolen 2 - 3, 2 goals, 03.02.2019
DVTK - Zvolen 3 - 3, 2 goals, 01.02.2019
Zvolen - Nove Zamky 1 - 0, 08.01.2019
Zvolen - Poprad 4 - 0, 06.01.2019
Zvolen - Ban. Bystrica 2 - 2, 02.12.2018
Kosice - Zvolen 2 - 7, 3 goals, 18.11.2018
Zilina - Zvolen 1 - 5, 2 goals, 16.11.2018
Zvolen - Dukla Trencin 4 - 2, 02.11.2018
Zvolen - Zilina 9 - 2, 3 goals, 12.10.2018
Zvolen - Liptovsky Mikulas 6 - 3, 09.10.2018
Zvolen - Ban. Bystrica 4 - 1, 30.09.2018
Zvolen - Slovakia U20 6 - 1, 2 goals, 25.09.2018
DVTK - Zvolen 0 - 5, 2 goals, 21.09.2018
Zvolen - Detva 6 - 1, 3 goals, 18.09.2018
Kosice - Zvolen 5 - 2, 2 goals, 14.09.2018
Dukla Trencin - Zvolen 3 - 3, 05.04.2018
Dukla Trencin - Zvolen 3 - 1, 04.04.2018
Zvolen - Dukla Trencin 5 - 2, 3 goals, 31.03.2018
Zilina - Zvolen 1 - 2, 25.03.2018
Zilina - Zvolen 2 - 6, 2 goals, 20.03.2018
Kosice - Zvolen 0 - 3, 2 goals, 11.03.2018
Zvolen - Liptovsky Mikulas 5 - 2, 3 goals, 06.03.2018
Poprad - Zvolen 3 - 5, 25.02.2018
Zvolen - Nove Zamky 6 - 3, 2 goals, 11.02.2018
Zvolen - Poprad 5 - 3, 28.01.2018
Liptovsky Mikulas - Zvolen 4 - 3, 26.01.2018
Zvolen - Detva 6 - 3, 21.01.2018
Nove Zamky - Zvolen 1 - 4, 2 goals, 14.01.2018
Zilina - Zvolen 0 - 3, 2 goals, 06.01.2018
Zvolen - Liptovsky Mikulas 4 - 2, 28.12.2017
Detva - Zvolen 2 - 5, 2 goals, 26.12.2017
Nove Zamky - Zvolen 3 - 3, 3 goals, 05.11.2017
Ban. Bystrica - Nove Zamky 8 - 3, 22.10.2017
Liptovsky Mikulas - Nove Zamky 1 - 3, 2 goals, 15.10.2017
Zvolen - Nove Zamky 4 - 1, 08.10.2017
Nove Zamky - Fehervar AV19 5 - 4, 04.10.2017
Ceske Budejovice - Pardubice 1 - 3, 21.04.2017
Pardubice - Ceske Budejovice 2 - 3, 11.04.2017
Karlovy Vary - Pardubice 7 - 2, 17.03.2017
Trinec - Kometa Brno 4 - 1, 06.01.2017
Trinec - Sparta Prague 2 - 1, 20.12.2016
Chomutov - Trinec 4 - 4, 2 goals, 15.11.2016
Trinec - Litvinov 2 - 3, 28.10.2016
Trinec - Litvinov 2 - 1, 2 goals, 13.09.2016
Trinec - Zlin 5 - 3, 2 goals, 01.09.2016
Kometa Brno - Chomutov 3 - 2, 10.03.2016
Kometa Brno - Mlada Boleslav 3 - 3, 28.02.2016
Kometa Brno - Vitkovice 5 - 2, 29.01.2016
Sparta Prague - Kometa Brno 9 - 3, 19.01.2016
Trinec - Kometa Brno 1 - 2, 10.01.2016

Penalty goals

Vitkovice - Trinec 6 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 15.01.2017
Trinec - Zlin 7 - 1, 18.11.2016
Kometa Brno - Litvinov 1 - 6, 05.02.2016
Liberec - Kometa Brno 2 - 0, 26.01.2016

Penalties missed

DVTK - Zvolen 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 01.02.2019
Kosice - Zvolen 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 20.01.2019
Poprad - Zvolen 2 - 2, 28.09.2018
Zvolen - Tychy 1 - 1, 17.08.2018
Ban. Bystrica - Zvolen 2 - 2, 02.02.2018
Zvolen - Nitra 4 - 4, 22.12.2017
Nove Zamky - Zvolen 3 - 3, 3 penalties missed, 05.11.2017
Chomutov - Trinec 4 - 4, 2 penalties missed, 15.11.2016
Kometa Brno - Plzen 4 - 4, 19.02.2016

Assists

Ban. Bystrica - Zvolen 2 - 3, 2 assists, 03.02.2019
Liptovsky Mikulas - Zvolen 0 - 3, 24.01.2019
Kosice - Zvolen 3 - 3, 2 assists, 20.01.2019
Zvolen - Kosice 2 - 1, 23.12.2018
Liptovsky Mikulas - Zvolen 1 - 4, 04.12.2018
Poprad - Zvolen 3 - 2, 30.11.2018
Zvolen - Detva 4 - 3, 2 assists, 23.11.2018
Zilina - Zvolen 1 - 5, 2 assists, 16.11.2018
Zvolen - Nitra 6 - 4, 2 assists, 14.11.2018
Zvolen - Poprad 3 - 4, 2 assists, 28.10.2018
Nove Zamky - Zvolen 2 - 4, 26.10.2018
Zvolen - Kosice 4 - 1, 14.10.2018
Zvolen - Zilina 9 - 2, 3 assists, 12.10.2018
Zvolen - MAC Ujbuda 5 - 3, 05.10.2018
Dukla Trencin - Zvolen 2 - 4, 3 assists, 02.10.2018
Kosice - Zvolen 5 - 2, 2 assists, 14.09.2018
Zvolen - Dukla Trencin 3 - 3, 2 assists, 01.04.2018
Zvolen - Dukla Trencin 5 - 2, 3 assists, 31.03.2018
Zvolen - Dukla Trencin 4 - 5, 2 assists, 09.03.2018
Zvolen - Liptovsky Mikulas 5 - 2, 3 assists, 06.03.2018
Detva - Zvolen 1 - 6, 28.02.2018
Zvolen - Dukla Trencin 3 - 3, 07.01.2018
Zilina - Zvolen 0 - 3, 2 assists, 06.01.2018
Nove Zamky - Zvolen 3 - 3, 3 assists, 05.11.2017
Nove Zamky - Poprad 5 - 0, 20.10.2017
Slovakia U20 - Nove Zamky 1 - 3, 17.10.2017
Liptovsky Mikulas - Nove Zamky 1 - 3, 2 assists, 15.10.2017
Kosice - Nove Zamky 4 - 3, 2 assists, 01.10.2017
Detva - Nove Zamky 2 - 3, 10.09.2017
Trinec - Mountfield HK 3 - 4, 25.11.2016
Trinec - Sparta Prague 3 - 2, 30.10.2016
Trinec - Plzen 3 - 4, 23.10.2016
Poprad - Trinec 1 - 6, 25.08.2016

Second assists

Zvolen - Nitra 1 - 4, 05.04.2019
Zvolen - Detva 3 - 2, 18.01.2019
Zvolen - DVTK 2 - 0, 30.12.2018
Kosice - Zvolen 2 - 7, 3 second assists, 18.11.2018
Zvolen - Nitra 6 - 4, 2 second assists, 14.11.2018
MAC Ujbuda - Zvolen 2 - 3, 04.11.2018
Zvolen - Poprad 3 - 4, 2 second assists, 28.10.2018
Detva - Zvolen 2 - 5, 21.10.2018
Dukla Trencin - Zvolen 2 - 4, 3 second assists, 02.10.2018
Zvolen - Slovakia U20 6 - 1, 2 second assists, 25.09.2018
DVTK - Zvolen 0 - 5, 2 second assists, 21.09.2018
Zilina - Zvolen 2 - 6, 2 second assists, 20.03.2018
Zvolen - Dukla Trencin 4 - 5, 2 second assists, 09.03.2018
Zvolen - Liptovsky Mikulas 5 - 2, 3 second assists, 06.03.2018
Dukla Trencin - Zvolen 1 - 3, 07.02.2018
Zvolen - Nitra 3 - 2, 30.01.2018
Detva - Zvolen 2 - 5, 2 second assists, 26.12.2017
Nove Zamky - Detva 3 - 1, 13.10.2017
Nove Zamky - Nitra 6 - 4, 06.10.2017
Kosice - Nove Zamky 4 - 3, 2 second assists, 01.10.2017
Ceske Budejovice - Pardubice 2 - 4, 07.04.2017
Plzen - Pardubice 5 - 2, 2 second assists, 28.02.2017
Pardubice - Chomutov 4 - 7, 15.02.2017
Vitkovice - Trinec 6 - 3, 2 second assists, 15.01.2017
Mlada Boleslav - Kometa Brno 4 - 1, 17.01.2016
Kometa Brno - Chomutov 3 - 1, 12.01.2016