R. Lyuduchin

Goals

High1 - Tohoku Free Blades 2 - 3, 2 goals, 20.01.2019
Oji Eagles - High1 0 - 4, 2 goals, 23.12.2018
Oji Eagles - High1 5 - 4, 3 goals, 22.12.2018
High1 - Sakhalin 3 - 3, 2 goals, 16.12.2018
Anyang - High1 0 - 2, 08.12.2018
High1 - Nikko Ice Bucks 4 - 3, 2 goals, 29.11.2018
High1 - Nikko Ice Bucks 2 - 0, 28.11.2018
Nikko Ice Bucks - High1 5 - 2, 2 goals, 18.10.2018
Anyang - High1 4 - 2, 2 goals, 29.09.2018
Penza - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1 - 1, 2 goals, 06.10.2017
Bars - Penza 0 - 0, 24.09.2017
Toros Neftekamsk - Penza 1 - 3, 13.09.2017
Izhevsk - Penza 2 - 1, 09.09.2017
HC Yugra - Din. Minsk 2 - 2, 05.02.2017
HC Yugra - Jokerit 2 - 3, 03.02.2017
HC Yugra - Sochi 3 - 1, 08.01.2017
HC Yugra - Sp. Moscow 5 - 2, 2 goals, 06.01.2017
HC Yugra - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 2, 2 goals, 26.12.2016
HC Yugra - Kunlun 2 - 4, 28.11.2016
Cherepovets - HC Yugra 1 - 3, 4 goals, 15.11.2016
HC Yugra - Slovan Bratislava 2 - 1, 2 goals, 12.11.2016

Penalty goals

HC Yugra - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 2, 16.02.2017
Jokerit - HC Yugra 6 - 5, 28.01.2017
Medvescak Zagreb - HC Yugra 4 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 17.01.2017
HC Yugra - Sp. Moscow 5 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 06.01.2017
HC Yugra - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 26.12.2016
Dyn. Moscow - HC Yugra 6 - 0, 02.12.2016
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - HC Yugra 1 - 0, 30.11.2016
HC Yugra - Amur Khabarovsk 1 - 2, 25.11.2016
Cherepovets - HC Yugra 1 - 3, 4 penalty goals, 15.11.2016
HC Yugra - Slovan Bratislava 2 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 12.11.2016
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - HC Yugra 2 - 3, 15.10.2016
HC Yugra - Bars Kazan 3 - 6, 4 penalty goals, 07.10.2016
Sochi - HC Yugra 2 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 29.09.2016
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - HC Yugra 1 - 7, 25.08.2016

Assists

Sakhalin - High1 6 - 3, 26.01.2019
High1 - Daemyung 1 - 2, 15.01.2019
Nippon Paper Cranes - High1 1 - 3, 2 assists, 25.12.2018
Oji Eagles - High1 0 - 4, 2 assists, 23.12.2018
Oji Eagles - High1 5 - 4, 3 assists, 22.12.2018
High1 - Nikko Ice Bucks 4 - 3, 2 assists, 29.11.2018
Nikko Ice Bucks - High1 5 - 2, 2 assists, 18.10.2018
High1 - Daemyung 1 - 3, 23.09.2018
High1 - Daemyung 4 - 2, 3 assists, 22.09.2018
HC Yugra - Avangard Omsk 2 - 3, 14.02.2017
Yekaterinburg - HC Yugra 0 - 2, 19.01.2017
HC Yugra - Medvescak Zagreb 3 - 1, 09.11.2016
Salavat Ufa - HC Yugra 2 - 3, 11.10.2016
HC Yugra - Bars Kazan 3 - 6, 4 assists, 07.10.2016
HC Yugra - Salavat Ufa 2 - 3, 2 assists, 30.08.2016

Second assists

Sakhalin - High1 5 - 2, 2 second assists, 25.01.2019
High1 - Tohoku Free Blades 2 - 3, 2 second assists, 20.01.2019
High1 - Sakhalin 3 - 3, 2 second assists, 16.12.2018
High1 - Anyang 3 - 2, 24.11.2018
Nizhny Tagil - Penza 2 - 3, 17.10.2017
Penza - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1 - 1, 2 second assists, 06.10.2017
Almetyevsk - Penza 4 - 1, 11.09.2017
Cherepovets - HC Yugra 1 - 3, 4 second assists, 15.11.2016
Sochi - HC Yugra 2 - 1, 2 second assists, 29.09.2016