R. Khasanshin

Goals

Voronezh - Bars 2 - 4, 2 goals, 20.02.2019
Izhevsk - Voronezh 4 - 1, 10.02.2019
Perm - Voronezh 3 - 5, 2 goals, 08.02.2019
Almetyevsk - Voronezh 5 - 1, 04.02.2019
CSK VVS - Voronezh 4 - 5, 27.11.2018
Bars - Voronezh 3 - 4, 25.11.2018
Voronezh - Toros Neftekamsk 2 - 2, 17.11.2018
Zvezda Chekhov - Voronezh 2 - 4, 3 goals, 06.11.2018
Karaganda - Voronezh 6 - 1, 04.11.2018
Orsk - Voronezh 4 - 3, 3 goals, 14.10.2018
Sarov - Voronezh 2 - 4, 3 goals, 03.10.2018
Voronezh - HC Yugra 1 - 5, 26.09.2018
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Voronezh 3 - 3, 2 goals, 16.09.2018
Sarov - CSK VVS 8 - 1, 2 goals, 06.02.2018
Penza - Sarov 1 - 2, 22.11.2017
Sarov - Heilongjiang 5 - 0, 4 goals, 18.11.2017
Sarov - Tseng Tou 5 - 3, 16.11.2017
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Sarov 2 - 3, 06.11.2017
Perm - Sarov 1 - 4, 2 goals, 13.09.2017
Kurhan - Sarov 4 - 3, 23.01.2017
Sarov - Krasnoyarsk 2 - 2, 26.11.2016
Karaganda - Sarov 1 - 2, 14.11.2016
Sarov - Voronezh 2 - 1, 03.11.2016
Sarov - Almetyevsk 4 - 0, 20.10.2016
Sarov - Kurhan 2 - 2, 2 goals, 05.10.2016
Almetyevsk - Sarov 3 - 1, 26.02.2016
Sarov - Zvezda Chekhov 2 - 1, 14.01.2016
Sarov - Ryazan 4 - 1, 3 goals, 10.01.2016

Penalties missed

Sarov - Kurhan 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 05.10.2016

Assists

Voronezh - Bars 2 - 4, 2 assists, 20.02.2019
Perm - Voronezh 3 - 5, 2 assists, 08.02.2019
Voronezh - Kazzinc-Torpedo 4 - 3, 31.01.2019
Voronezh - Gornyak Uchaly 3 - 2, 12.01.2019
Voronezh - Izhevsk 4 - 1, 2 assists, 13.11.2018
Orsk - Voronezh 4 - 3, 3 assists, 14.10.2018
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Voronezh 3 - 3, 2 assists, 16.09.2018
Krasnoyarsk - Voronezh 3 - 4, 14.09.2018
Sarov - Izhevsk 2 - 1, 19.02.2018
Sarov - CSK VVS 8 - 1, 2 assists, 06.02.2018
Sarov - Heilongjiang 5 - 0, 4 assists, 18.11.2017
Sarov - Khimik 4 - 1, 14.11.2017
Yermak Angarsk - Sarov 4 - 2, 04.11.2017
Sarov - Kurhan 4 - 3, 29.10.2017
Sarov - Kazzinc-Torpedo 4 - 1, 23.10.2017
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Sarov 1 - 2, 17.10.2017
Sarov - Voronezh 8 - 2, 02.10.2017
Perm - Sarov 1 - 4, 2 assists, 13.09.2017
Izhevsk - Sarov 2 - 4, 11.09.2017
Voronezh - Sarov 2 - 5, 11.12.2016
Zvezda Chekhov - Sarov 2 - 4, 05.12.2016
Sarov - Kazzinc-Torpedo 3 - 6, 30.11.2016
Sarov - Ryazan 3 - 1, 01.11.2016
Krasnoyarsk - Khimik 2 - 2, 19.08.2016
Sakhalin - Krasnoyarsk 2 - 5, 18.08.2016
Sarov - Khimik 3 - 2, 2 assists, 12.01.2016
Sarov - Ryazan 4 - 1, 3 assists, 10.01.2016

Second assists

Voronezh - Lada 2 - 7, 22.02.2019
Tseng Tou - Voronezh 1 - 3, 2 second assists, 19.01.2019
Voronezh - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 1 - 6, 09.12.2018
Voronezh - Krasnoyarsk 3 - 1, 07.12.2018
Voronezh - Yermak Angarsk 5 - 2, 3 second assists, 05.12.2018
Zvezda Chekhov - Voronezh 2 - 4, 3 second assists, 06.11.2018
Kurhan - Voronezh 5 - 1, 18.10.2018
Gornyak Uchaly - Voronezh 4 - 3, 12.10.2018
Sarov - Voronezh 2 - 4, 3 second assists, 03.10.2018
Sarov - Perm 4 - 1, 13.02.2018
Toros Neftekamsk - Sarov 3 - 2, 15.09.2017
Sarov - Volzhsk 4 - 0, 17.12.2016
Zvezda Chekhov - Krasnoyarsk 2 - 3, 20.09.2016