R. Jerabek

Goals

Kadan - Usti nad Labem 3 - 6, 3 goals, 05.01.2019
Ceske Budejovice - Usti nad Labem 2 - 3, 29.12.2018
Liberec U20 - Sparta Prague U20 2 - 1, 03.03.2018
Sparta Prague U20 - Chomutov U20 5 - 4, 02.03.2018
Pardubice U20 - Sparta Prague U20 5 - 5, 2 goals, 24.02.2018
Kometa Brno U20 - Kladno U20 5 - 1, 2 goals, 03.02.2018
Kometa Brno U20 - Ceske Budejovice U20 3 - 4, 19.01.2018
Slavia Prague U20 - Sparta Prague U20 1 - 10, 11.01.2018
Sparta Prague U20 - Litvinov U20 6 - 4, 2 goals, 05.01.2018
Sparta Prague U20 - Ceske Budejovice U20 4 - 1, 16.12.2017
Mountfield HK U20 - Sparta Prague U20 4 - 1, 08.12.2017
Ceske Budejovice U20 - Kometa Brno U20 2 - 3, 31.10.2017
Litomerice - Trebic 4 - 3, 30.10.2017
Prostejov - Litomerice 1 - 4, 13.09.2017
Czech Republic U19 - Salzburg 2 5 - 1, 02.04.2017
Plzen U20 - Sparta Prague U20 6 - 8, 2 goals, 12.03.2017
Litvinov U20 - Sparta Prague U20 7 - 4, 21.01.2017
Sparta Prague U20 - Litvinov U20 4 - 1, 2 goals, 26.11.2016
Sparta Prague U20 - Plzen U20 8 - 2, 11.11.2016
Sparta Prague U21 - Ceske Budejovice U21 4 - 2, 09.09.2016
Reaktor - Sparta Prague U20 7 - 3, 21.08.2016
Sparta Prague U20 - HC Riga 4 - 4, 20.08.2016

Penalty goals

Chomutov - Sparta Prague 4 - 2, 04.03.2018

Assists

Vsetin - Jihlava 2 - 1, 18.02.2019
Vsetin - Usti nad Labem 10 - 1, 26.01.2019
Prerov - Vsetin 2 - 4, 09.01.2019
Usti nad Labem - Kladno 2 - 3, 2 assists, 07.01.2019
Kadan - Usti nad Labem 3 - 6, 3 assists, 05.01.2019
Kladno - Usti nad Labem 3 - 2, 26.11.2018
Slavia Prague - Usti nad Labem 2 - 1, 26.09.2018
Davos - Sparta Prague 2 - 10, 12.08.2018
Pardubice U20 - Sparta Prague U20 5 - 5, 2 assists, 24.02.2018
Benatky - Litomerice 1 - 4, 17.02.2018
Kladno U20 - Kometa Brno U20 3 - 4, 26.01.2018
Jihlava U20 - Kometa Brno U20 8 - 7, 23.01.2018
Sparta Prague U20 - Plzen U20 5 - 2, 15.12.2017
Slavia Prague U20 - Kometa Brno U20 4 - 6, 01.12.2017
Litvinov U20 - Kometa Brno U20 3 - 4, 09.09.2017
Sparta Prague U20 - Plzen U20 7 - 5, 09.03.2017
Karlovy Vary U20 - Sparta Prague U20 2 - 3, 21.02.2017
Sparta Prague U20 - Kometa Brno U20 4 - 1, 2 assists, 18.02.2017
Czech Republic U19 - Germany U19 4 - 2, 09.02.2017
Jihlava U20 - Sparta Prague U20 5 - 4, 21.10.2016
Vitkovice U20 - Sparta Prague U20 1 - 5, 07.10.2016
Sparta Prague U21 - Liberec U21 5 - 4, 23.09.2016
Pardubice U21 - Sparta Prague U21 2 - 4, 17.09.2016

Second assists

Vsetin - Prostejov 6 - 2, 12.03.2019
Kadan - Vsetin 1 - 5, 16.01.2019
Usti nad Labem - Kladno 2 - 3, 2 second assists, 07.01.2019
Kadan - Usti nad Labem 3 - 6, 3 second assists, 05.01.2019
Usti nad Labem - Prostejov 4 - 3, 03.01.2019
Usti nad Labem - Benatky 5 - 2, 02.11.2018
Kometa Brno U20 - Kladno U20 5 - 1, 2 second assists, 03.02.2018
Usti nad Labem - Litomerice 4 - 1, 22.12.2017
Kometa Brno U20 - Zlin U20 4 - 2, 21.12.2017
Ceske Budejovice - Litomerice 3 - 1, 29.11.2017
Litomerice - Ceske Budejovice 2 - 5, 09.09.2017
Plzen U20 - Sparta Prague U20 6 - 8, 2 second assists, 12.03.2017
Sparta Prague U20 - Slavia Prague U20 6 - 2, 28.01.2017
Sparta Prague U20 - Litvinov U20 4 - 1, 2 second assists, 26.11.2016
Sparta Prague U20 - Chomutov U20 6 - 3, 25.11.2016
Slavia Prague U20 - Sparta Prague U20 7 - 4, 19.11.2016
Mlada Boleslav U20 - Sparta Prague U20 3 - 6, 18.10.2016
Sparta Prague U21 - Liberec U21 8 - 5, 18.01.2016