R. Gynge

Goals

Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 5 - 6, 3 goals, 15.09.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 4 - 1, 2 goals, 24.08.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 6 - 4, 3 goals, 15.08.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Avangard Omsk 5 - 2, 14.08.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Bars Kazan 1 - 3, 2 goals, 05.04.2018
Bars Kazan - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 3, 01.04.2018
Bars Kazan - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 1, 30.03.2018
Salavat Ufa - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 2, 2 goals, 27.03.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Salavat Ufa 7 - 1, 2 goals, 25.03.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Salavat Ufa 4 - 1, 21.03.2018
Niznekamsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 3, 2 goals, 07.03.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Niznekamsk 4 - 1, 3 goals, 05.03.2018
Avangard Omsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 2, 18.01.2018
HC Yugra - Tractor Chelyabinsk 0 - 4, 4 goals, 16.01.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 2, 3 goals, 03.01.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3 - 2, 2 goals, 27.12.2017
Podolsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 2, 21.12.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 4, 11.12.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Cherepovets 2 - 2, 3 goals, 26.11.2017
Dinamo Riga - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 3, 2 goals, 21.11.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 4, 16.11.2017
Niznekamsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 3, 04.11.2017
Salavat Ufa - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 3, 3 goals, 22.10.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Slovan Bratislava 2 - 1, 14.10.2017
Vladivostok - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 2, 04.10.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 2 - 1, 30.09.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Bars Kazan 3 - 2, 2 goals, 24.09.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 4, 13.09.2017
Belarus - Sweden 1 - 4, 21.04.2017
Austria - Sweden 3 - 4, 06.04.2017
Austria - Sweden 2 - 6, 2 goals, 05.04.2017
Dinamo Riga - Niznekamsk 2 - 2, 3 goals, 18.02.2017
Din. Minsk - Niznekamsk 1 - 1, 2 goals, 16.02.2017
Jokerit - Niznekamsk 3 - 2, 3 goals, 14.02.2017
Niznekamsk - Bars Kazan 8 - 2, 2 goals, 31.01.2017
Niznekamsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 2 - 2, 4 goals, 25.01.2017
Niznekamsk - Slovan Bratislava 2 - 3, 19.01.2017
Niznekamsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 0, 07.01.2017
Podolsk - Niznekamsk 2 - 5, 2 goals, 29.12.2016
Niznekamsk - Cherepovets 4 - 3, 27.12.2016
Vladivostok - Niznekamsk 7 - 5, 3 goals, 17.12.2016
Sochi - Niznekamsk 0 - 5, 2 goals, 10.12.2016
Sp. Moscow - Niznekamsk 3 - 1, 08.12.2016
Niznekamsk - Sochi 5 - 1, 2 goals, 03.12.2016
Niznekamsk - Nizhny Novgorod 6 - 5, 01.12.2016
Avangard Omsk - Niznekamsk 1 - 3, 24.11.2016
Niznekamsk - Lada 5 - 2, 3 goals, 18.11.2016
Sweden - Russia 2 - 3, 05.11.2016
Czech Republic - Sweden 6 - 3, 2 goals, 03.11.2016
Slovan Bratislava - Niznekamsk 2 - 5, 2 goals, 17.10.2016
Niznekamsk - Kunlun 4 - 3, 13.10.2016
Barys Nur-Sultan - Niznekamsk 5 - 4, 03.10.2016
Niznekamsk - Amur Khabarovsk 1 - 1, 2 goals, 12.09.2016
Niznekamsk - Podolsk 1 - 1, 2 goals, 08.09.2016
Cherepovets - Niznekamsk 0 - 2, 01.09.2016
Bars Kazan - Niznekamsk 1 - 1, 2 goals, 25.08.2016
Nizhny Novgorod - Niznekamsk 3 - 4, 06.08.2016
Niznekamsk - Cherepovets 3 - 2, 03.08.2016
Bars Kazan - Niznekamsk 4 - 1, 01.08.2016
Bars Kazan - Niznekamsk 1 - 1, 28.07.2016
Vaxjo - Skellefteå 2 - 1, 2 goals, 07.04.2016
Vaxjo - Linköping 2 - 1, 27.03.2016
Linköping - Vaxjo 2 - 3, 21.03.2016
Vaxjo - Linköping 2 - 3, 19.03.2016
Vaxjo - HV 71 3 - 2, 01.03.2016
Vaxjo - Rögle 3 - 3, 27.02.2016
Vaxjo - Farjestad BK 3 - 2, 06.02.2016
Vaxjo - Orebro 4 - 3, 21.01.2016
Vaxjo - Linköping 1 - 4, 09.01.2016

Penalty goals

Tractor Chelyabinsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1 - 2, 27.09.2018
Sochi - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 4, 21.09.2018
Sp. Moscow - Tractor Chelyabinsk 6 - 1, 19.09.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Bars Kazan 1 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 05.04.2018
Niznekamsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 07.03.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Niznekamsk 4 - 1, 3 penalty goals, 05.03.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 4, 01.03.2018
HC Yugra - Tractor Chelyabinsk 0 - 4, 4 penalty goals, 16.01.2018
CSKA Moscow - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 1, 19.12.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Cherepovets 2 - 2, 3 penalty goals, 26.11.2017
Sp. Moscow - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 0, 18.11.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Lada 3 - 2, 29.10.2017
Sochi - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 2, 24.10.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Niznekamsk 0 - 3, 22.09.2017
Sweden - Russia 4 - 3, 27.04.2017
Jokerit - Niznekamsk 3 - 2, 3 penalty goals, 14.02.2017
Sweden - Finland 2 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 12.02.2017
Niznekamsk - Bars Kazan 8 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 31.01.2017
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Niznekamsk 3 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 14.01.2017
Niznekamsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 0 - 1, 05.01.2017
Niznekamsk - Sochi 5 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 03.12.2016
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Niznekamsk 4 - 5, 2 penalty goals, 22.11.2016
SKA St. Petersburg - Niznekamsk 5 - 1, 04.09.2016
Skellefteå - Vaxjo 5 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 09.04.2016
Skellefteå - Vaxjo 2 - 0, 01.04.2016
Linköping - Vaxjo 6 - 1, 17.03.2016

Penalties missed

Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 2, 23.02.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 2, 3 penalties missed, 03.01.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Dinamo Riga 1 - 1, 28.11.2017
Kunlun - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 2, 18.10.2017
Dinamo Riga - Niznekamsk 2 - 2, 3 penalties missed, 18.02.2017
Niznekamsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 2 - 2, 4 penalties missed, 25.01.2017
Niznekamsk - Salavat Ufa 0 - 0, 03.01.2017
Niznekamsk - Podolsk 1 - 1, 2 penalties missed, 08.09.2016
Niznekamsk - Medvescak Zagreb 2 - 2, 06.09.2016

Assists

Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 5 - 6, 3 assists, 15.09.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Slovan Bratislava 3 - 0, 2 assists, 04.09.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Salavat Ufa 3 - 4, 2 assists, 18.08.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Salavat Ufa 7 - 1, 2 assists, 25.03.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Niznekamsk 4 - 3, 10.03.2018
Niznekamsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 2, 08.03.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Niznekamsk 4 - 1, 3 assists, 05.03.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Avangard Omsk 3 - 1, 3 assists, 22.01.2018
HC Yugra - Tractor Chelyabinsk 0 - 4, 4 assists, 16.01.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Yekaterinburg 5 - 2, 07.01.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - SKA St. Petersburg 2 - 6, 05.01.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 4 - 0, 09.12.2017
HC Yugra - Tractor Chelyabinsk 0 - 3, 03.12.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Cherepovets 2 - 2, 3 assists, 26.11.2017
Dinamo Riga - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 3, 2 assists, 21.11.2017
Cherepovets - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 2, 14.11.2017
Salavat Ufa - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 3, 3 assists, 22.10.2017
Amur Khabarovsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 3, 06.10.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Salavat Ufa 3 - 2, 26.09.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Bars Kazan 3 - 2, 2 assists, 24.09.2017
Sweden - Finland 2 - 3, 2 assists, 12.02.2017
Niznekamsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 2 - 2, 4 assists, 25.01.2017
Niznekamsk - CSKA Moscow 1 - 3, 22.12.2016
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Niznekamsk 4 - 5, 2 assists, 22.11.2016
Niznekamsk - Lada 5 - 2, 3 assists, 18.11.2016
Lada - Niznekamsk 2 - 5, 16.11.2016
Niznekamsk - HC Yugra 2 - 1, 29.10.2016
Slovan Bratislava - Niznekamsk 2 - 5, 2 assists, 17.10.2016
Niznekamsk - Dinamo Riga 3 - 1, 28.09.2016
Czech Republic - Sweden 2 - 7, 27.04.2016
Vaxjo - Skellefteå 4 - 3, 3 assists, 11.04.2016
Skellefteå - Vaxjo 5 - 3, 2 assists, 09.04.2016

Second assists

Salavat Ufa - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 2, 2 second assists, 27.03.2018
Salavat Ufa - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 2, 17.03.2018
Salavat Ufa - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 2, 16.03.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Niznekamsk 4 - 3, 04.03.2018
HC Yugra - Tractor Chelyabinsk 0 - 4, 4 second assists, 16.01.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3 - 2, 2 second assists, 27.12.2017
Salavat Ufa - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 3, 3 second assists, 22.10.2017
Austria - Sweden 2 - 6, 2 second assists, 05.04.2017
Jokerit - Niznekamsk 3 - 2, 3 second assists, 14.02.2017
Sweden - Russia 2 - 4, 11.02.2017
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Niznekamsk 3 - 1, 2 second assists, 14.01.2017
Podolsk - Niznekamsk 2 - 5, 2 second assists, 29.12.2016
Vladivostok - Niznekamsk 7 - 5, 3 second assists, 17.12.2016
Sibir Novosibirsk - Niznekamsk 2 - 6, 26.11.2016
Niznekamsk - Lada 5 - 2, 3 second assists, 18.11.2016
Czech Republic - Sweden 6 - 3, 2 second assists, 03.11.2016
Kunlun - Niznekamsk 2 - 1, 20.09.2016
Vaxjo - Skellefteå 4 - 3, 3 second assists, 11.04.2016
Skellefteå - Vaxjo 4 - 1, 16.01.2016