R. Gorbunov

Goals

Soligorsk - Molodechno 6 - 2, 3 goals, 14.04.2019
Soligorsk - Neman Grodno 1 - 2, 26.03.2019
Soligorsk - Zhlobin 4 - 3, 3 goals, 13.03.2019
Zhlobin - Soligorsk 0 - 2, 10.03.2019
Soligorsk - Gomel 5 - 0, 02.03.2019
Soligorsk - Lida 3 - 0, 03.02.2019
Soligorsk - Molodechno 2 - 3, 29.12.2018
Soligorsk - Neman Grodno 2 - 3, 25.12.2018
Zhlobin - Soligorsk 2 - 3, 20.12.2018
Soligorsk - Zhlobin 2 - 1, 05.12.2018
Lida - Soligorsk 3 - 6, 5 goals, 27.11.2018
Belarus U20 - Soligorsk 0 - 3, 2 goals, 19.11.2018
Soligorsk - Belarus U20 4 - 0, 2 goals, 02.11.2018
Lida - Soligorsk 1 - 2, 16.10.2018
Soligorsk - Zhlobin 4 - 2, 2 goals, 04.10.2018
Gomel - Soligorsk 1 - 3, 13.09.2018
Molodechno - Soligorsk 4 - 2, 01.08.2018
Soligorsk - Din. St. Petersburg 1 - 1, 24.07.2018
Krasnoyarsk - Sarov 4 - 1, 03.03.2018
Sarov - Krasnoyarsk 6 - 1, 2 goals, 28.02.2018
Sarov - Izhevsk 2 - 1, 19.02.2018
Sarov - Perm 4 - 1, 13.02.2018
Sarov - Penza 3 - 0, 09.02.2018
Sarov - Gornyak Uchaly 4 - 2, 15.01.2018
Tseng Tou - Sarov 3 - 1, 27.11.2017
Sarov - Khimik 4 - 1, 14.11.2017
Sarov - Zvezda Chekhov 4 - 3, 12.11.2017
Sarov - Kurhan 4 - 3, 29.10.2017
Sarov - Voronezh 8 - 2, 02.10.2017
Perm - Sarov 1 - 4, 2 goals, 13.09.2017
Izhevsk - Sarov 2 - 4, 3 goals, 11.09.2017
SKA-1946 - Chaika 3 - 2, 19.03.2017
SKA-1946 - Chaika 2 - 3, 12.03.2017
SKA-1946 - Chaika 3 - 2, 2 goals, 11.03.2017
Chaika - Krasnaya Armiya 2 - 3, 2 goals, 03.03.2017
Chaika - Krylya Sovetov 5 - 0, 2 goals, 27.02.2017
Zvezda Chekhov - Sarov 2 - 4, 05.12.2016
Sarov - Krasnoyarsk 2 - 2, 26.11.2016
Perm - Sarov 3 - 4, 2 goals, 27.09.2016
Chaika - Loko 1 - 4, 19.04.2016
Chaika - Dinamo St. Petersburg 7 - 1, 2 goals, 06.04.2016
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Chaika 1 - 3, 03.04.2016
Chaika - Snezhnye Barsy 6 - 1, 29.03.2016
Snezhnye Barsy - Chaika 3 - 2, 25.03.2016
Chaika - Snezhnye Barsy 2 - 2, 21.03.2016
Chaika - Reaktor 2 - 2, 09.03.2016
Avto - Chaika 3 - 3, 3 goals, 28.02.2016
Belye Medvedi - Chaika 2 - 3, 26.02.2016
Sibirskie Snaipery - Chaika 4 - 3, 23.02.2016
Chaika - Mamonty Yugry 3 - 1, 04.02.2016
Chaika - Reaktor 5 - 4, 22.01.2016
Chaika - Olympia 10 - 4, 4 goals, 10.01.2016

Penalties missed

Soligorsk - Sakhalin 1 - 1, 19.07.2018
Sarov - Almetyevsk 2 - 2, 17.02.2018
Khimik - Sarov 5 - 5, 2 penalties missed, 04.12.2017
Sarov - Kurhan 2 - 2, 3 penalties missed, 05.10.2016
Sarov - Tyumen 1 - 1, 03.10.2016
Loko - Chaika 1 - 1, 2 penalties missed, 15.04.2016

Assists

Soligorsk - Neman Grodno 3 - 1, 30.03.2019
Neman Grodno - Soligorsk 2 - 5, 3 assists, 22.03.2019
Soligorsk - Zhlobin 4 - 3, 3 assists, 13.03.2019
Soligorsk - Zhlobin 2 - 3, 2 assists, 07.03.2019
Soligorsk - Zhlobin 3 - 2, 06.03.2019
Soligorsk - Belarus U20 3 - 0, 23.02.2019
Soligorsk - Molodechno 4 - 3, 21.02.2019
Neman Grodno - Soligorsk 1 - 1, 12.02.2019
Belarus U20 - Soligorsk 1 - 8, 4 assists, 08.01.2019
Soligorsk - Lida 3 - 3, 2 assists, 09.12.2018
Lida - Soligorsk 3 - 6, 5 assists, 27.11.2018
Soligorsk - Molodechno 5 - 0, 2 assists, 04.11.2018
Zhlobin - Soligorsk 3 - 2, 2 assists, 27.10.2018
Soligorsk - Zhlobin 4 - 2, 2 assists, 04.10.2018
Soligorsk - Gomel 5 - 4, 02.10.2018
Khimik - Sarov 5 - 5, 2 assists, 04.12.2017
Heilongjiang - Sarov 2 - 3, 29.11.2017
Nizhny Tagil - Sarov 2 - 1, 15.10.2017
Chaika - Krasnaya Armiya 2 - 3, 2 assists, 03.03.2017
Chaika - Krylya Sovetov 5 - 0, 2 assists, 27.02.2017
Chaika - Krylya Sovetov 2 - 1, 26.02.2017
Volzhsk - Sarov 2 - 2, 27.10.2016
Sarov - Kurhan 2 - 2, 3 assists, 05.10.2016
Sarov - Saratov 3 - 0, 01.08.2016
Loko - Chaika 6 - 3, 21.04.2016
Snezhnye Barsy - Chaika 2 - 3, 2 assists, 26.03.2016
Chaika - Olympia 10 - 4, 4 assists, 10.01.2016

Second assists

Soligorsk - Molodechno 6 - 2, 3 second assists, 14.04.2019
Molodechno - Soligorsk 5 - 4, 12.04.2019
Soligorsk - Molodechno 3 - 2, 08.04.2019
Neman Grodno - Soligorsk 2 - 5, 3 second assists, 22.03.2019
Soligorsk - Zhlobin 4 - 3, 3 second assists, 13.03.2019
Soligorsk - Zhlobin 2 - 3, 2 second assists, 07.03.2019
Soligorsk - Zhlobin 3 - 1, 18.01.2019
Belarus U20 - Soligorsk 1 - 8, 4 second assists, 08.01.2019
Lida - Soligorsk 3 - 6, 5 second assists, 27.11.2018
Soligorsk - Molodechno 5 - 0, 2 second assists, 04.11.2018
Soligorsk - Yunost Minsk 2 - 0, 20.10.2018
Belarus U20 - Soligorsk 1 - 4, 29.09.2018
Sarov - Krasnoyarsk 6 - 1, 2 second assists, 28.02.2018
Krasnoyarsk - Sarov 4 - 3, 24.02.2018
Penza - Sarov 1 - 2, 22.11.2017
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Sarov 1 - 2, 17.10.2017
Perm - Sarov 1 - 4, 2 second assists, 13.09.2017
Izhevsk - Sarov 2 - 4, 3 second assists, 11.09.2017
Chaika - Krasnaya Armiya 5 - 2, 2 second assists, 02.03.2017
Tver - Sarov 5 - 1, 15.02.2017
Sarov - Kazzinc-Torpedo 3 - 6, 30.11.2016
Sarov - Ryazan 3 - 1, 01.11.2016
Sarov - Almetyevsk 4 - 0, 2 second assists, 20.10.2016
Sarov - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 3 - 1, 07.10.2016
Sarov - Kurhan 2 - 2, 3 second assists, 05.10.2016
Perm - Sarov 3 - 4, 2 second assists, 27.09.2016
Sarov - Balashikha 4 - 3, 12.09.2016
Loko - Chaika 1 - 1, 2 second assists, 15.04.2016
Chaika - Dinamo St. Petersburg 4 - 0, 07.04.2016
Chaika - Olympia 10 - 4, 4 second assists, 10.01.2016