R. Ferda

Goals

Moravske Budejovice - Sumperk 5 - 2, 3 goals, 19.03.2019
Sumperk - Moravske Budejovice 1 - 2, 17.03.2019
Trebic - Kladno 5 - 3, 23.02.2019
Kadan - Trebic 3 - 8, 20.02.2019
Moravske Budejovice - Novy Jicin 3 - 3, 3 goals, 02.02.2019
Valasske Mezirici - Moravske Budejovice 6 - 2, 26.01.2019
Moravske Budejovice - Hodonin 6 - 3, 2 goals, 05.01.2019
Pelhrimov - Moravske Budejovice 3 - 4, 2 goals, 03.01.2019
Orlova - Moravske Budejovice 1 - 4, 22.12.2018
Vsetin - Trebic 4 - 3, 17.12.2018
Moravske Budejovice - Pisek 5 - 1, 14.11.2018
Moravske Budejovice - Havlickuv Brod 4 - 2, 17.10.2018
Trebic - Prostejov 2 - 3, 23.08.2018
Ceske Budejovice U20 - Kometa Brno U20 2 - 4, 01.03.2018
Trebic - Ceske Budejovice 2 - 1, 10.02.2018
Kometa Brno U20 - Ceske Budejovice U20 3 - 4, 3 goals, 19.01.2018
Kometa Brno U20 - Zlin U20 4 - 2, 2 goals, 21.12.2017
Kometa Brno U20 - Litvinov U20 4 - 2, 2 goals, 25.11.2017
Kometa Brno U20 - Chomutov U20 9 - 4, 2 goals, 24.11.2017
Kometa Brno U20 - Kladno U20 2 - 5, 2 goals, 15.11.2017
Kometa Brno U20 - Mountfield HK U20 1 - 2, 28.10.2017
Kometa Brno U20 - Slavia Prague U20 3 - 7, 2 goals, 15.09.2017
Kometa Brno U20 - Plzen U20 6 - 1, 24.03.2017
Jihlava U20 - Kometa Brno U20 5 - 4, 09.03.2017
Kometa Brno U20 - Litvinov U20 7 - 1, 2 goals, 22.02.2017
Kometa Brno U20 - Vitkovice U20 3 - 4, 21.01.2017
Kometa Brno U20 - Jihlava U20 5 - 1, 2 goals, 10.12.2016
Kometa Brno U20 - Olomouc U20 3 - 2, 2 goals, 03.12.2016
Kometa Brno U20 - Kladno U20 10 - 3, 3 goals, 08.10.2016
Kometa Brno U20 - Olomouc U20 9 - 2, 01.10.2016
Zlin U20 - Kometa Brno U20 3 - 2, 30.09.2016
Kometa Brno U21 - Jihlava U21 7 - 1, 3 goals, 24.09.2016
Trinec U21 - Kometa Brno U21 2 - 6, 23.09.2016

Penalties missed

Moravske Budejovice - Novy Jicin 3 - 3, 3 penalties missed, 02.02.2019

Assists

Sumperk - Moravske Budejovice 3 - 1, 13.03.2019
Opava - Moravske Budejovice 7 - 2, 2 assists, 09.02.2019
Moravske Budejovice - Koprivnice 3 - 2, 19.01.2019
Pisek - Moravske Budejovice 3 - 2, 16.01.2019
Sumperk - Moravske Budejovice 4 - 1, 12.01.2019
Pisek - Moravske Budejovice 2 - 3, 13.10.2018
Prostejov - Trebic 2 - 3, 2 assists, 28.08.2018
Liberec U20 - Kometa Brno U20 0 - 4, 2 assists, 04.04.2018
Kometa Brno U20 - Mountfield HK U20 5 - 2, 31.03.2018
Kometa Brno U20 - Vitkovice U20 7 - 2, 01.02.2018
Trebic - Prerov 3 - 2, 29.01.2018
Kladno U20 - Kometa Brno U20 3 - 4, 26.01.2018
Kometa Brno U20 - Ceske Budejovice U20 3 - 4, 3 assists, 19.01.2018
Kometa Brno U20 - Liberec U20 4 - 1, 09.01.2018
Kometa Brno U20 - Zlin U20 4 - 2, 2 assists, 21.12.2017
Trinec U20 - Kometa Brno U20 3 - 4, 15.12.2017
Trebic - Kladno 4 - 3, 09.12.2017
Kometa Brno U20 - Mlada Boleslav U20 5 - 3, 08.12.2017
Slavia Prague U20 - Kometa Brno U20 4 - 6, 01.12.2017
Kometa Brno U20 - Kladno U20 2 - 5, 2 assists, 15.11.2017
Olomouc U20 - Kometa Brno U20 4 - 5, 2 assists, 06.10.2017
Litvinov U20 - Kometa Brno U20 3 - 4, 09.09.2017
Chomutov U20 - Kometa Brno U20 4 - 5, 08.09.2017
Plzen U20 - Kometa Brno U20 5 - 2, 19.03.2017
Slavia Prague U20 - Kometa Brno U20 2 - 7, 4 assists, 01.03.2017
Olomouc U20 - Kometa Brno U20 3 - 5, 14.01.2017
Kometa Brno U20 - Jihlava U20 5 - 1, 2 assists, 10.12.2016
Trinec U20 - Kometa Brno U20 4 - 1, 25.11.2016
Kometa Brno U20 - Karlovy Vary U20 2 - 6, 2 assists, 21.11.2016
Kometa Brno U20 - Liberec U20 3 - 1, 19.11.2016
Kometa Brno U20 - Kladno U20 10 - 3, 3 assists, 08.10.2016
Kometa Brno U21 - Jihlava U21 7 - 1, 3 assists, 24.09.2016
Jihlava U21 - Kometa Brno U21 3 - 5, 2 assists, 09.09.2016

Second assists

Havlickuv Brod - Moravske Budejovice 5 - 7, 28.03.2019
Moravske Budejovice - Novy Jicin 3 - 3, 3 second assists, 02.02.2019
Moravske Budejovice - Tabor 6 - 0, 23.01.2019
Kadan - Trebic 4 - 3, 26.11.2018
Trebic - Ceske Budejovice 3 - 3, 06.10.2018
Trebic - Prerov 3 - 2, 30.08.2018
Trebic - Slavia Prague 2 - 0, 03.02.2018
Kometa Brno U20 - Ceske Budejovice U20 3 - 4, 3 second assists, 19.01.2018
Kometa Brno U20 - Litvinov U20 4 - 2, 2 second assists, 25.11.2017
Kometa Brno U20 - Vitkovice U20 5 - 2, 30.09.2017
Kometa Brno U20 - Trinec U20 3 - 2, 29.09.2017
Kometa Brno U20 - Sparta Prague U20 3 - 0, 16.09.2017
Kometa Brno U20 - Slavia Prague U20 3 - 7, 2 second assists, 15.09.2017
Kometa Brno U20 - Jihlava U20 4 - 5, 12.03.2017
Slavia Prague U20 - Kometa Brno U20 2 - 7, 4 second assists, 01.03.2017
Kometa Brno U20 - Chomutov U20 7 - 6, 25.02.2017
Kometa Brno U20 - Litvinov U20 7 - 1, 2 second assists, 22.02.2017
Zlin U20 - Kometa Brno U20 2 - 6, 12.01.2017
Kometa Brno U20 - Olomouc U20 3 - 2, 2 second assists, 03.12.2016
Vitkovice U20 - Kometa Brno U20 5 - 5, 26.11.2016
Kometa Brno U20 - Mlada Boleslav U20 3 - 3, 18.11.2016
Kometa Brno U20 - Slavia Prague U20 4 - 2, 06.10.2016
Kometa Brno U21 - Jihlava U21 7 - 1, 3 second assists, 24.09.2016
Kometa Brno U21 - Zlin U21 4 - 3, 2 second assists, 07.09.2016