R. Chemerikin

Goals

Tseng Tou - Almetyevsk 2 - 5, 04.03.2019
Tseng Tou - Kazzinc-Torpedo 4 - 4, 23.02.2019
Tseng Tou - Karaganda 2 - 2, 21.02.2019
Tseng Tou - Khimik 1 - 1, 15.02.2019
Tseng Tou - Heilongjiang 3 - 0, 09.02.2019
Tseng Tou - Sarov 2 - 2, 23.01.2019
Lada - Tseng Tou 2 - 5, 14.12.2018
Bars - Tseng Tou 1 - 3, 10.12.2018
Tseng Tou - Izhevsk 1 - 2, 02.12.2018
Karaganda - Tseng Tou 3 - 3, 19.11.2018
Heilongjiang - Tseng Tou 1 - 7, 13.11.2018
Tseng Tou - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 2 - 2, 05.11.2018
Tseng Tou - Gornyak Uchaly 5 - 4, 2 goals, 03.11.2018
Tseng Tou - Orsk 2 - 1, 01.11.2018
Perm - Tseng Tou 5 - 2, 06.09.2018
Nizhny Tagil - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 2 - 2, 2 goals, 13.02.2018
Nizhny Tagil - Toros Neftekamsk 1 - 3, 19.01.2018
Penza - Nizhny Tagil 2 - 4, 2 goals, 11.01.2018
Nizhny Tagil - Ryazan 1 - 1, 23.12.2017
Nizhny Tagil - Voronezh 1 - 1, 21.12.2017
Karaganda - Nizhny Tagil 1 - 2, 03.12.2017
Voronezh - Nizhny Tagil 2 - 4, 2 goals, 26.10.2017
Nizhny Tagil - Penza 2 - 3, 17.10.2017
Nizhny Tagil - Yermak Angarsk 4 - 3, 09.03.2017
Junior Sputnik - Mordovia 5 - 3, 2 goals, 04.03.2017
Tambov - Junior Sputnik 8 - 3, 07.01.2017
Junior Sputnik - Altay Barnaul 2 - 2, 2 goals, 14.12.2016
Junior Sputnik - Kristall Junior 6 - 2, 19.11.2016
Kristall Junior - Junior Sputnik 2 - 2, 28.10.2016

Penalties missed

Tseng Tou - Zvezda Chekhov 4 - 4, 17.02.2019
Tseng Tou - Tambov 2 - 2, 21.01.2019
Khimik - Tseng Tou 1 - 1, 23.11.2018
Sarov - Tseng Tou 2 - 2, 22.10.2018
Nizhny Tagil - Bars 3 - 3, 21.10.2017
Mordovia - Junior Sputnik 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 18.12.2016
Junior Sputnik - Chelny 2 - 2, 10.11.2016
Nizhny Tagil - Bars 2 - 2, 23.09.2016

Assists

Tseng Tou - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 - 2, 24.12.2018
CSK VVS - Tseng Tou 3 - 2, 16.12.2018
Nizhny Tagil - Gornyak Uchaly 4 - 1, 06.11.2017
Ryazan - Nizhny Tagil 5 - 3, 28.10.2017
Voronezh - Nizhny Tagil 2 - 4, 2 assists, 26.10.2017
Nizhny Tagil - Khimik 2 - 3, 25.09.2017
Junior Sputnik - Mordovia 1 - 5, 05.03.2017
HC Rostov - Junior Sputnik 8 - 6, 2 assists, 25.02.2017
Junior Sputnik - CSK VVS 5 - 1, 19.02.2017
Kristall Junior - Junior Sputnik 2 - 6, 10.02.2017
Cheboksary - Junior Sputnik 1 - 2, 07.02.2017
Junior Sputnik - Altay Barnaul 7 - 3, 29.01.2017
Cheboksary - Junior Sputnik 0 - 2, 23.12.2016
Cheboksary - Junior Sputnik 2 - 4, 22.12.2016
Mordovia - Junior Sputnik 10 - 1, 19.12.2016
Mordovia - Junior Sputnik 3 - 3, 2 assists, 18.12.2016
HC Rostov - Junior Sputnik 6 - 2, 2 assists, 06.12.2016
Tambov - Junior Sputnik 3 - 2, 01.12.2016
Chelny - Junior Sputnik 5 - 2, 04.11.2016
Junior Sputnik - Tambov 4 - 2, 13.10.2016

Second assists

Tseng Tou - Yermak Angarsk 3 - 0, 26.12.2018
Tseng Tou - Perm 3 - 0, 30.11.2018
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Tseng Tou 1 - 4, 02.10.2018
Heilongjiang - Nizhny Tagil 4 - 3, 29.01.2018
Bars - Nizhny Tagil 1 - 2, 07.01.2018
Cheboksary - Junior Sputnik 4 - 1, 06.02.2017
Junior Sputnik - Altay Barnaul 5 - 2, 30.01.2017
Junior Sputnik - Altay Barnaul 3 - 7, 2 second assists, 15.12.2016
Kristall Junior - Junior Sputnik 2 - 4, 2 second assists, 27.10.2016