P. Vampola

Goals

Kladno - Jihlava 5 - 3, 2 goals, 20.03.2019
Kladno - Prerov 4 - 1, 2 goals, 08.03.2019
Prerov - Kladno 2 - 8, 3 goals, 05.03.2019
Kladno - Usti nad Labem 3 - 2, 2 goals, 20.02.2019
Kladno - Jihlava 2 - 5, 15.12.2018
AZ Havirov - Kladno 1 - 3, 3 goals, 24.11.2018
Poruba - Kladno 5 - 2, 22.10.2018
Litomerice - Kladno 3 - 2, 2 goals, 17.10.2018
Kladno - AZ Havirov 3 - 2, 2 goals, 10.10.2018
Kladno - Prerov 5 - 3, 3 goals, 24.09.2018
Benatky - Kladno 3 - 6, 15.09.2018
Kladno - Frydek-Mistek 4 - 1, 3 goals, 08.09.2018
Slavia Prague - Kladno 2 - 5, 2 goals, 30.08.2018
Ceske Budejovice - Kladno 1 - 3, 13.03.2018
Ceske Budejovice - AZ Havirov 3 - 0, 06.03.2018
Ceske Budejovice - AZ Havirov 5 - 0, 3 goals, 27.02.2018
Ceske Budejovice - AZ Havirov 3 - 0, 24.01.2018
Ceske Budejovice - Karlovy Vary 1 - 1, 2 goals, 06.01.2018
Benatky - Ceske Budejovice 0 - 5, 09.12.2017
Ceske Budejovice - Litomerice 3 - 1, 3 goals, 29.11.2017
Prerov - Ceske Budejovice 2 - 2, 25.11.2017
Karlovy Vary - Ceske Budejovice 2 - 3, 20.11.2017
Ceske Budejovice - Vsetin 8 - 0, 3 goals, 04.11.2017
Chomutov - Mlada Boleslav 1 - 7, 2 goals, 06.03.2017
Mlada Boleslav - Sparta Prague 2 - 4, 2 goals, 24.02.2017
Zlin - Mlada Boleslav 4 - 3, 29.01.2017
Mlada Boleslav - Mountfield HK 3 - 1, 21.10.2016
Mlada Boleslav - Chomutov 4 - 2, 2 goals, 09.10.2016
Karlovy Vary - Mlada Boleslav 2 - 5, 3 goals, 30.09.2016
Mlada Boleslav - Plzen 3 - 2, 27.09.2016
Vitkovice - Mlada Boleslav 2 - 5, 2 goals, 23.09.2016
Kometa Brno - Mlada Boleslav 5 - 1, 3 goals, 13.09.2016
Mountfield HK - Mlada Boleslav 4 - 5, 09.09.2016
Mlada Boleslav - Slavia Prague 5 - 1, 09.08.2016
Mlada Boleslav - Kladno 4 - 3, 3 goals, 29.07.2016
Sparta Prague - Liberec 1 - 2, 3 goals, 24.04.2016
Liberec - Sparta Prague 4 - 2, 15.04.2016
Mlada Boleslav - Liberec 0 - 3, 04.04.2016
Liberec - Mlada Boleslav 5 - 2, 01.04.2016
Chomutov - Liberec 1 - 3, 20.03.2016
Vitkovice - Liberec 5 - 6, 4 goals, 01.03.2016
Liberec - Zlin 8 - 4, 28.02.2016
Karlovy Vary - Liberec 2 - 7, 24.01.2016

Penalty goals

Ceske Budejovice - Kladno 2 - 4, 19.04.2019
Chomutov - Kladno 1 - 3, 12.04.2019
Kladno - Pardubice 0 - 5, 2 penalty goals, 31.03.2019
Chomutov - Kladno 2 - 0, 29.03.2019
Chomutov - Mlada Boleslav 1 - 7, 2 penalty goals, 06.03.2017
Liberec - Mlada Boleslav 4 - 1, 03.03.2017
Chomutov - Mlada Boleslav 3 - 1, 26.02.2017
Mlada Boleslav - Sparta Prague 2 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 24.02.2017
Plzen - Mlada Boleslav 1 - 2, 15.02.2017
Trinec - Mlada Boleslav 0 - 3, 13.01.2017
Mlada Boleslav - Chomutov 2 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 08.01.2017
Kometa Brno - Mlada Boleslav 4 - 1, 11.12.2016
Mlada Boleslav - Olomouc 4 - 3, 09.12.2016
Liberec - Mlada Boleslav 2 - 1, 01.12.2016
Mlada Boleslav - Trinec 5 - 4, 3 penalty goals, 27.11.2016
Mlada Boleslav - Vitkovice 3 - 2, 11.11.2016
Olomouc - Mlada Boleslav 2 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 23.10.2016
Mlada Boleslav - Pardubice 2 - 1, 02.10.2016
Karlovy Vary - Mlada Boleslav 2 - 5, 3 penalty goals, 30.09.2016
Kometa Brno - Mlada Boleslav 5 - 1, 3 penalty goals, 13.09.2016
Mlada Boleslav - Olomouc 0 - 2, 11.09.2016
Sparta Prague - Liberec 1 - 2, 3 penalty goals, 24.04.2016
Sparta Prague - Liberec 4 - 1, 3 penalty goals, 18.04.2016
Liberec - Sparta Prague 1 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 14.04.2016
Mlada Boleslav - Liberec 2 - 5, 2 penalty goals, 05.04.2016
Liberec - Mlada Boleslav 4 - 3, 31.03.2016
Chomutov - Liberec 2 - 7, 21.03.2016
Liberec - Chomutov 4 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 17.03.2016
Chomutov - Liberec 0 - 2, 21.02.2016
Trinec - Liberec 0 - 3, 16.02.2016
Mountfield HK - Liberec 5 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 05.02.2016

Penalties missed

Vsetin - Kladno 1 - 1, 2 penalties missed, 24.10.2018
Poruba - Kladno 1 - 1, 10.09.2018
Slavia Prague - Ceske Budejovice 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 20.01.2018
Trinec - Mlada Boleslav 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 14.10.2016
Mlada Boleslav - Vaxjo 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 21.08.2016

Assists

Kladno - Pardubice 3 - 5, 14.04.2019
Kladno - Jihlava 5 - 1, 19.03.2019
Prerov - Kladno 2 - 1, 06.03.2019
Prerov - Kladno 2 - 8, 3 assists, 05.03.2019
Kladno - Prerov 4 - 0, 02.03.2019
Kladno - Usti nad Labem 3 - 2, 2 assists, 20.02.2019
Vsetin - Kladno 6 - 1, 19.01.2019
Kladno - Poruba 3 - 2, 16.01.2019
Kladno - Trebic 4 - 2, 3 assists, 09.01.2019
Kladno - Prostejov 7 - 3, 27.12.2018
Ceske Budejovice - Kladno 7 - 3, 2 assists, 22.12.2018
Slavia Prague - Kladno 5 - 3, 17.12.2018
Kladno - Litomerice 4 - 2, 01.12.2018
Trebic - Kladno 1 - 2, 28.11.2018
Kladno - Kadan 3 - 4, 19.11.2018
Prostejov - Kladno 2 - 3, 17.11.2018
Vsetin - Kladno 1 - 1, 2 assists, 24.10.2018
Litomerice - Kladno 3 - 2, 2 assists, 17.10.2018
Kladno - Trebic 5 - 0, 15.10.2018
Usti nad Labem - Kladno 4 - 8, 13.10.2018
Kladno - Prostejov 3 - 2, 29.09.2018
Kladno - Jihlava 2 - 2, 19.09.2018
Kladno - Frydek-Mistek 4 - 1, 3 assists, 08.09.2018
Kladno - Usti nad Labem 6 - 4, 2 assists, 21.08.2018
Ceske Budejovice - Kladno 2 - 5, 20.03.2018
Kladno - Ceske Budejovice 2 - 4, 18.03.2018
AZ Havirov - Ceske Budejovice 1 - 4, 03.03.2018
Ceske Budejovice - AZ Havirov 4 - 2, 2 assists, 28.02.2018
Ceske Budejovice - AZ Havirov 5 - 0, 3 assists, 27.02.2018
Ceske Budejovice - Usti nad Labem 8 - 5, 3 assists, 14.02.2018
Ceske Budejovice - Vsetin 4 - 2, 07.02.2018
Ceske Budejovice - Kadan 8 - 1, 3 assists, 31.01.2018
Slavia Prague - Ceske Budejovice 3 - 3, 2 assists, 20.01.2018
Ceske Budejovice - Karlovy Vary 1 - 1, 2 assists, 06.01.2018
Ceske Budejovice - AZ Havirov 1 - 0, 06.12.2017
Ceske Budejovice - Litomerice 3 - 1, 3 assists, 29.11.2017
Ceske Budejovice - Vsetin 8 - 0, 3 assists, 04.11.2017
Chomutov - Mlada Boleslav 1 - 6, 07.03.2017
Mlada Boleslav - Trinec 5 - 1, 28.02.2017
Pardubice - Mlada Boleslav 3 - 6, 19.02.2017
Mlada Boleslav - Chomutov 2 - 3, 2 assists, 08.01.2017
Mlada Boleslav - Trinec 5 - 4, 3 assists, 27.11.2016
Zlin - Mlada Boleslav 1 - 5, 3 assists, 30.10.2016
Trinec - Mlada Boleslav 3 - 3, 2 assists, 14.10.2016
Mlada Boleslav - Chomutov 4 - 2, 2 assists, 09.10.2016
Karlovy Vary - Mlada Boleslav 2 - 5, 3 assists, 30.09.2016
Vitkovice - Mlada Boleslav 2 - 5, 2 assists, 23.09.2016
Mlada Boleslav - Vaxjo 2 - 2, 2 assists, 21.08.2016
Vaxjo - Mlada Boleslav 7 - 3, 18.08.2016
Yunost Minsk - Mlada Boleslav 4 - 3, 16.08.2016
Mlada Boleslav - Litomerice 6 - 2, 3 assists, 02.08.2016
Mlada Boleslav - Kladno 4 - 3, 3 assists, 29.07.2016
Vitkovice - Liberec 5 - 6, 4 assists, 01.03.2016
Pardubice - Liberec 2 - 3, 2 assists, 10.01.2016
Liberec - Chomutov 7 - 1, 2 assists, 08.01.2016

Second assists

Jihlava - Kladno 2 - 4, 2 second assists, 22.03.2019
Kladno - Jihlava 5 - 3, 2 second assists, 20.03.2019
Kladno - Prerov 4 - 1, 2 second assists, 08.03.2019
Kladno - Prerov 4 - 2, 01.03.2019
Prostejov - Kladno 2 - 3, 2 second assists, 11.02.2019
Prerov - Kladno 6 - 2, 30.01.2019
Litomerice - Kladno 2 - 5, 12.01.2019
Kladno - Trebic 4 - 2, 3 second assists, 09.01.2019
Usti nad Labem - Kladno 2 - 3, 07.01.2019
Kladno - AZ Havirov 3 - 4, 05.01.2019
Ceske Budejovice - Kladno 7 - 3, 2 second assists, 22.12.2018
Kladno - Vsetin 6 - 3, 2 second assists, 10.12.2018
AZ Havirov - Kladno 1 - 3, 3 second assists, 24.11.2018
Kladno - Prerov 5 - 3, 3 second assists, 24.09.2018
Kladno - Usti nad Labem 6 - 4, 2 second assists, 21.08.2018
Ceske Budejovice - AZ Havirov 4 - 2, 2 second assists, 28.02.2018
Ceske Budejovice - AZ Havirov 5 - 0, 3 second assists, 27.02.2018
Ceske Budejovice - Usti nad Labem 8 - 5, 3 second assists, 14.02.2018
Ceske Budejovice - Slavia Prague 4 - 2, 3 second assists, 02.12.2017
Mlada Boleslav - Mountfield HK 3 - 5, 20.01.2017
Mlada Boleslav - Trinec 5 - 4, 3 second assists, 27.11.2016
Mlada Boleslav - Sparta Prague 3 - 4, 20.11.2016
Zlin - Mlada Boleslav 1 - 5, 3 second assists, 30.10.2016
Mlada Boleslav - Liberec 2 - 1, 11.08.2016
Mlada Boleslav - Litomerice 6 - 2, 3 second assists, 02.08.2016
Liberec - Sparta Prague 1 - 3, 2 second assists, 14.04.2016
Mlada Boleslav - Liberec 2 - 5, 2 second assists, 05.04.2016
Pardubice - Liberec 2 - 3, 2 second assists, 10.01.2016