P. Szczechura

Goals

Bars Kazan - Tractor Chelyabinsk 5 - 3, 21.12.2018
Vladivostok - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 7, 3 goals, 07.10.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Cherepovets 2 - 1, 29.09.2018
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 5 - 6, 15.09.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Yekaterinburg 1 - 4, 13.09.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 4 - 1, 2 goals, 24.08.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Salavat Ufa 3 - 4, 2 goals, 18.08.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 6 - 4, 3 goals, 15.08.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Cherepovets 3 - 0, 03.08.2018
Salavat Ufa - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 2, 17.03.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 4, 01.03.2018
HC Yugra - Tractor Chelyabinsk 0 - 4, 3 goals, 16.01.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Yekaterinburg 5 - 2, 2 goals, 07.01.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - SKA St. Petersburg 2 - 6, 05.01.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 2, 03.01.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 4, 2 goals, 11.12.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 4 - 0, 2 goals, 09.12.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Cherepovets 2 - 2, 2 goals, 26.11.2017
Dinamo Riga - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 3, 3 goals, 21.11.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Lada 3 - 2, 29.10.2017
Sochi - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 2, 24.10.2017
Salavat Ufa - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 3, 2 goals, 22.10.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Bars Kazan 3 - 2, 2 goals, 24.09.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 4, 2 goals, 13.09.2017
Barys Nur-Sultan - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 2, 28.02.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 - 1, 15.02.2017
Lada - Tractor Chelyabinsk 0 - 3, 2 goals, 05.01.2017
Barys Nur-Sultan - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 4, 2 goals, 23.12.2016
Dinamo Riga - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 4, 2 goals, 04.12.2016
Hungary - Canada 1 - 5, 2 goals, 01.11.2016
Salavat Ufa - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 1, 08.10.2016
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 3, 3 goals, 06.10.2016
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 2, 2 goals, 29.09.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Medvescak Zagreb 3 - 0, 2 goals, 21.09.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Din. Minsk 2 - 3, 2 goals, 12.09.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - SKA St. Petersburg 2 - 1, 2 goals, 23.08.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - HC Yugra 4 - 1, 2 goals, 07.08.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Yekaterinburg 2 - 1, 04.08.2016
Din. Minsk - Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 2, 2 goals, 18.02.2016
Din. Minsk - Jokerit 2 - 2, 2 goals, 07.02.2016
Barys Nur-Sultan - Din. Minsk 4 - 2, 2 goals, 19.01.2016

Penalty goals

Avangard Omsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 3, 04.12.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Dinamo Riga 1 - 0, 01.12.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Vladivostok 2 - 1, 29.11.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 1 - 1, 16.10.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 0, 01.10.2018
Sp. Moscow - Tractor Chelyabinsk 6 - 1, 19.09.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1 - 2, 11.09.2018
Salavat Ufa - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 2, 3 penalty goals, 27.03.2018
Niznekamsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 3, 07.03.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Niznekamsk 4 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 04.03.2018
Yekaterinburg - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 27.02.2018
HC Yugra - Tractor Chelyabinsk 0 - 4, 3 penalty goals, 16.01.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Yekaterinburg 5 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 07.01.2018
Barys Nur-Sultan - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 3, 05.12.2017
Dinamo Riga - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 3, 3 penalty goals, 21.11.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 16.11.2017
Niznekamsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 3, 04.11.2017
Yekaterinburg - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 3, 02.11.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Salavat Ufa 3 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 26.09.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 2 - 5, 22.02.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Cherepovets 1 - 0, 03.02.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Kunlun 1 - 3, 19.01.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Sochi 1 - 1, 13.01.2017
Bars Kazan - Tractor Chelyabinsk 5 - 3, 03.01.2017
Avangard Omsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 1, 25.12.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Vladivostok 4 - 1, 10.12.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Amur Khabarovsk 3 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 08.12.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Podolsk 3 - 2, 27.11.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3 - 1, 3 penalty goals, 25.11.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 3 - 4, 11.10.2016
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 3, 3 penalty goals, 06.10.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Medvescak Zagreb 3 - 0, 2 penalty goals, 21.09.2016
HC Yugra - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 1, 03.09.2016
Yekaterinburg - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 2, 31.08.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - SKA St. Petersburg 2 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 23.08.2016
Din. Minsk - Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 18.02.2016
Din. Minsk - Jokerit 2 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 07.02.2016
Dinamo Riga - Din. Minsk 0 - 3, 25.01.2016
Barys Nur-Sultan - Din. Minsk 4 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 19.01.2016

Penalties missed

Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 2, 23.02.2018
Kharlamov Division - Tarasov Division 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 14.01.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 2, 10.01.2017
Sp. Moscow - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 1, 15.11.2016
Slovakia - Canada 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 05.11.2016
Sibir Novosibirsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 1, 2 penalties missed, 27.09.2016

Assists

Tractor Chelyabinsk - Din. Minsk 2 - 1, 26.12.2018
Yekaterinburg - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 2, 2 assists, 23.12.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 4 - 1, 2 assists, 24.08.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Salavat Ufa 3 - 4, 2 assists, 18.08.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 6 - 4, 3 assists, 15.08.2018
Salavat Ufa - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 2, 3 assists, 27.03.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Niznekamsk 4 - 1, 05.03.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Niznekamsk 4 - 3, 2 assists, 04.03.2018
Avangard Omsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 2, 18.01.2018
Kharlamov Division - Tarasov Division 3 - 3, 2 assists, 14.01.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Din. Minsk 2 - 0, 25.12.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 4 - 0, 2 assists, 09.12.2017
Salavat Ufa - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 3, 2 assists, 22.10.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Slovan Bratislava 2 - 1, 14.10.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Podolsk 2 - 1, 12.10.2017
Vladivostok - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 2, 04.10.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 2 - 1, 30.09.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Bars Kazan 3 - 2, 2 assists, 24.09.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 4, 2 assists, 13.09.2017
Barys Nur-Sultan - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 1, 26.02.2017
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 3, 25.01.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Tractor Chelyabinsk 6 - 2, 23.01.2017
Lada - Tractor Chelyabinsk 0 - 3, 2 assists, 05.01.2017
Dinamo Riga - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 4, 2 assists, 04.12.2016
Jokerit - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 1, 01.12.2016
Din. Minsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 0 - 2, 29.11.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3 - 1, 3 assists, 25.11.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Niznekamsk 6 - 0, 2 assists, 12.11.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 2 - 0, 30.10.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Avangard Omsk 3 - 1, 3 assists, 28.10.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 2, 26.10.2016
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 2, 2 assists, 29.09.2016
Sibir Novosibirsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 1, 2 assists, 27.09.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5 - 3, 2 assists, 15.09.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Dinamo Riga 3 - 0, 11.09.2016
Cherepovets - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 7, 3 assists, 27.08.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - HC Yugra 4 - 1, 2 assists, 07.08.2016

Second assists

Tractor Chelyabinsk - Salavat Ufa 7 - 1, 25.03.2018
Yekaterinburg - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 3, 2 second assists, 27.02.2018
HC Yugra - Tractor Chelyabinsk 0 - 4, 3 second assists, 16.01.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3 - 2, 27.12.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 4, 2 second assists, 11.12.2017
HC Yugra - Tractor Chelyabinsk 0 - 3, 03.12.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 4, 2 second assists, 16.11.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Salavat Ufa 3 - 2, 2 second assists, 26.09.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Sochi 3 - 5, 20.09.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 5 - 1, 24.02.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Amur Khabarovsk 3 - 1, 2 second assists, 08.12.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Niznekamsk 6 - 0, 2 second assists, 12.11.2016
Slovakia - Canada 3 - 3, 2 second assists, 05.11.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Avangard Omsk 3 - 1, 3 second assists, 28.10.2016
Amur Khabarovsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 2, 2 second assists, 19.10.2016
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 3, 3 second assists, 06.10.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5 - 3, 2 second assists, 15.09.2016
Cherepovets - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 7, 3 second assists, 27.08.2016